Cappelle-la-Grande 2015
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] TAZBIR Marcin 2518 F X - X ARESHCHENKO Alexander 2661 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] KOVALENKO Igor 2656 F 1 - 0 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2518 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] GHARAMIAN Tigran 2651 F 0 - 1 PETKOV Vladimir 2517 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] PAPIN Vasily 2515 F X - X LANDA Konstantin 2650 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] KVEINYS Aloyzas 2507 F 0 - 1 VOVK Andrey 2642 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2640 F X - X KANEP Meelis 2509 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] MASTROVASILIS Athanasios 2506 F X - X AZAROV Sergei 2635 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] ONISCHUK Vladimir 2629 F 1 - 0 ARUN PRASAD S. 2502 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] KURAJICA Bojan 2492 F X - X GUPTA Abhijeet 2621 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] VIDIT Santosh Gujrathi 2617 F X - X HASANGATIN Ramil 2501 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] WIRIG Anthony 2484 F X - X FIER Alexandr 2612 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] L'AMI Erwin 2606 F X - X BAILET Pierre 2496 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] MIRON Lucian-Costin 2482 F 0 - 1 BACHMANN Axel 2601 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] MARECO Sandro 2598 F X - X KHUSNUTDINOV Rustam 2490 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2592 F 1 - 0 LALIC Bogdan 2483 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] JOVANIC Ognjen 2474 F X - X VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] KANTANS Toms 2464 F 1 - 0 LAGARDE Maxime 2581 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] KOVCHAN Alexander 2576 F 1 - 0 CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2479 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2575 F X - X TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2472 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] VENKATESH M.r. 2460 F 0 - 1 SANDIPAN Chanda 2574 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] PREOTU Razvan 2441 F X - X BLUEBAUM Matthias 2571 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] WANG Yiye 2433 F X - X KOTRONIAS Vasilios 2565 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2431 F 0 - 1 JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof 2559 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] DRAGUN Kamil 2558 F X - X VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2463 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] TERRIEUX Kevin 2428 F X - X KHARITONOV Alexandr 2558 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] KULAOTS Kaido 2558 F X - X FIRMAN Nazar 2462 F [1] 3
27 3 [1] PULVETT MARIN Daniel 2426 F 0 - 1 PEREZ PONSA Federico 2558 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2557 F 1 - 0 KOLOSOWSKI Mateusz 2443 F [1] 3
29 3 [1] TOMCZAK Jacek 2552 F 0 - 1 PACHER Milan 2432 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] RYCHAGOV Andrey 2550 F 1 - 0 NAUMKIN Igor 2428 F [1] 3
31 3 [1] MOUSSARD Jules 2422 F 1 - 0 BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2544 F [1] 3
32 3 [1] SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2543 F X - X DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2423 F [1] 3
33 3 [1] SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose Rafael 2413 F 0 - 1 SPRAGGETT Kevin 2539 F [1] 3
34 3 [1] GAO Rui 2533 F X - X KRISTIANSEN Jens 2411 F [1] 3
35 3 [1] MANEA Alexandru 2381 F 0 - 1 DJUKIC Nikola 2529 F [1] 3
36 3 [1] WAGNER Dennis 2523 F 1 - 0 IWANOW Anna 2298 F [1] 3
37 3 [1] KERIGAN Demre 2371 F X - X ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2522 F [1] 3
38 3 [1] CALISTRI Tristan 2304 F X - X BLOMQVIST Erik 2521 F [1] 3
39 3 [1] GROVER Sahaj 2519 F 1 - 0 CERTEK Pavel 2260 F [1] 3
40 3 [1] MAEURER Christoph 2247 F 0 - 1 BAKLAN Vladimir 2652 F [½]
41 [½] LI Chao B 2728 F 1 - 0 VETOSHKO Volodymyr 2404 F [½]
42 [½] OLEKSIYENKO Mykhaylo 2643 F X - X LAURUSAS Tomas 2411 F [½]
43 [½] BURMAKIN Vladimir 2581 F 1 - 0 LAZAREV Vladimir 2361 F [½]
44 [½] SUMETS Andrey 2574 F 1 - 0 PLACHETKA Jan 2380 F [½]
45 [½] STUPAK Kirill 2568 F 1 - 0 RIFF Vincent 2358 F [½]
46 [½] BRODSKY Michail 2562 F 1 - 0 LOKANDER Martin 2361 F [½]
47 [½] MILCHEV Nikolay 2409 F 0 - 1 MEKHITARIAN Krikor Sevag 2556 F [½]
48 [½] WANTIEZ Fabrice 2332 F 0 - 1 GABRIELIAN Artur 2551 F [½]
49 [½] MALAKHATKO Vadim 2522 F X - X DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2292 F [½]
50 [½] MANOLACHE Marius 2498 F 1 - 0 MAISURADZE Nino 2312 F [½]
51 [½] SMITH Axel 2488 F 1 - 0 LYELL Mark 2239 F [½]
52 [½] SORM Daniel 2330 F X - X PICHOT Alan 2486 F [½]
53 [½] SIMANTSEV Mikhail 2452 F 1 - 0 GUMULARZ Szymon 2282 F [½]
54 [½] JANIK Igor 2277 F 0 - 1 DRASKO Milan 2436 F [½]
55 [½] HRABINSKA Myroslava 2234 F 1 - 0 ATALIK Ekaterina 2419 F [½]
56 [½] NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2209 F 0 - 1 MISTA Aleksander 2597 F [0] 2
57 2 [0] WARMERDAM Max 2230 F 0 - 1 GOPAL G.N. 2575 F [0] 2
58 2 [0] GUREVICH Mikhail 2551 F 1 - 0 PLATEL Alexandre 2236 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] TOMCZAK Mikolaj 2227 F X - X RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 F [0] 2
60 2 [0] ULYBIN Mikhail 2502 F 1 - 0 GROCHAL Joey 2234 F [0] 2
61 2 [0] DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2463 F 1 - 0 SALAKHOVA Gulnara 2227 F [0] 2
62 2 [0] AMER SAID SALIM AL M 2221 F 0 - 1 VELTEN Paul 2456 F [0] 2
63 2 [0] SEPP Olav 2411 F X - X ARESHCHENKO Kateryna 2223 F [0] 2
64 2 [0] KRYVORUCHKO Vita 2206 F 0 - 1 MARTYNOV Pavel 2410 F [0] 2
65 2 [1] LARGE Laurent 2195 F 0 - 1 YAGUPOV Igor 2408 F [0] 2
66 2 [0] SANTIAGO Yago De Moura 2406 F 0 - 1 CAPPON John 2217 F [0] 2
67 2 [0] NAVROTESCU Catalin 2400 F 1 - 0 BODENEZ Vincent 2207 F [0] 2
68 2 [1] ROGER Mehdi 2182 F X - X RZAYEV Bahruz 2400 F [0] 2
69 2 [0] SOLOMON Kenny 2399 F 1 - 0 TRAISTARU Teodora 2192 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] CIEZA Arcadio 2179 F 0 - 1 ROSER Kevin 2395 F [0] 2
71 2 [0] FAVAREL Antoine 2394 F 1 - 0 ZHOU Qiyu 2182 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] PERIC Slavisa 2169 F 0 - 1 MATEO Ramon 2392 F [0] 2
73 2 [0] L'AMI Alina 2392 F 1 - 0 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2180 F [1] 2
74 2 [1] SAFRANSKA Anda 2168 F 0 - 1 AHLANDER Bjorn 2389 F [0] 2
75 2 [0] BASSO Pier Luigi 2382 F 1 - 0 PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso 2177 F [1] 2
76 2 [1] PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2158 F 0 - 1 BULMAGA Irina 2381 F [0] 2
77 2 [1] BIANCHI Guillaume 2152 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2381 F [0] 2
78 2 [0] STREMAVICIUS Titas 2381 F 1 - 0 LERUSTE Georges 2169 F [1] 2
79 2 [0] GENZLING Alain 2380 F 1 - 0 DEMANGHON Jonathan 2159 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] ROUSSEL Cyril 2142 F X - X BEINORAS Mindaugas 2371 F [0] 2
81 2 [1] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2124 F 0 - 1 TISSIR Mohamed 2366 F [0] 2
82 2 [0] KARIM Ismael 2363 F 1 - 0 BURILLE Matthieu 2153 F [1] 2
83 2 [0] BERKOVICH Mark A 2361 F 1 - 0 GOOSSENS Hanne 2138 F [1] 2
84 2 [0] LEJARRE Ludovic 2359 F 1 - 0 AL SULAITI Ali 2126 F [1] 2
85 2 [0] BUJISHO Benjamin 2356 F 1 - 0 WOOLLEY Jos 2107 F [1] 2
86 2 [1] DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2116 F 0 - 1 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2356 F [0] 2
87 2 [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2354 F 1 - 0 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2102 F [1] 2
88 2 [1] KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2106 F 0 - 1 NANJO Ryosuke 2349 F [0] 2
89 2 [0] AGHAYEV Miragha 2345 F 1 - 0 GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2099 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] KUDRIASHOVA Irina 2095 F X - X JESSEL Stephen 2342 F [0] 2
91 2 [1] MOHAMMED ALYAN AL MA 2089 F 0 - 1 FROIS Antonio 2330 F [0] 2
92 2 [1] KIENITZ Andre 2078 F X - X GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2324 F [0] 2
93 2 [0] KACZMAREK Aleksander 2323 F 1 - 0 LEBRET Jean-Michel 2080 F [1] 2
94 2 [1] CHALMETON Guillaume 2077 F 0 - 1 NILSSON Sebastian 2321 F [0] 2
95 2 [0] KENNESKOG Theodor 2320 F 1 - 0 SHAHIN Walid 2077 F [1] 2
96 2 [1] TARIN Nicolas 2077 F 1 - 0 OSMANODJA Filiz 2318 F [0] 2
97 2 [1] NOGUCHI Koji 2072 F 1 - 0 BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F [0] 2
98 2 [0] NI Shiqun 2315 F 1 - 0 CALOONE Thomas 2074 F [1] 2
99 2 [1] RICTER Jean-Paul 2070 F 1 - 0 RYDSTROM Tom 2314 F [0] 2
100 2 [0] WACKER Peter 2313 F 1 - 0 FIORI Hector 2066 F [1] 2
101 2 [0] GREKH Andrey 2312 F 1 - 0 FERYN Benjamin 2049 F [1] 2
102 2 [1] GORSHKOV Leonid 2037 F 0 - 1 SHALNEV Nikolai 2310 F [0] 2
103 2 [0] ASHIKU Franc 2310 F 1 - 0 LALAU Alexandre 2038 F [1] 2
104 2 [1] HAWIA Thierry 2030 F X - X JUSTO Damian 2310 F [0] 2
105 2 [0] BEERDSEN Thomas 2307 F 1 - 0 FAURE Stephane 2034 F [1] 2
106 2 [1] TANG Tang 2023 F 1 - 0 DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2307 F [0] 2
107 2 [0] GIFFARD Nicolas 2306 F X - X ADRIEN Vincent 2023 F [1] 2
108 2 [1] PETRACCO Gilles 2005 F X - X SCHMITT Andre 2306 F [0] 2
109 2 [1] HAVERKAMP Klaus 2000 F 0 - 1 KONGSEE Uaychai 2304 F [0] 2
110 2 [1] KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 1990 F 0 - 1 KLINOVA Masha 2299 F [0] 2
111 2 [0] FUCHS Judith 2299 F 1 - 0 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2019 F [1] 2
112 2 [0] SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2294 F 1 - 0 BAUWE Pascal 2002 F [1] 2
113 2 [0] RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2292 F 1 - 0 JIMENEZ Martin 2002 F [1] 2
114 2 [1] ROSENAUER Horst 1963 F 0 - 1 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2289 F [0] 2
115 2 [0] MUNSCHI Serge 2289 F X - X KRAMO Sosthene 1991 F [1] 2
116 2 [1] GUION Geoffrey 1903 F 0 - 1 VAN OSCH Mees 2277 F [0] 2
117 2 [0] HOOLT Sarah 2269 F 1 - 0 GUTKIND Kedem 1987 F [1] 2
118 2 [1] DE LUSSAC Rainier 1900 F 1 - 0 VALUET Bertrand 2264 F [0] 2
119 2 [0] MUEER Sebastian 2264 F 1 - 0 DELAHAYE Frederick 1920 F [1] 2
120 2 [1] SIBAJEVA Marija 1871 F 0 - 1 SANTOS Hugo Lima 2264 F [0] 2
121 2 [0] PITIROTJIRATHON Jirapak 2263 F 1 - 0 PASCOT Jean 1902 F [1] 2
122 2 [1] JOIN Etienne 1847 F 0 - 1 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2262 F [0] 2
123 2 [0] FRISK Ellinor 2262 F 1 - 0 BELTRE Pedro 1861 F [1] 2
124 2 [0] BERNARD Christophe 2258 F 1 - 0 CHARLIER Laurent 1853 F [1] 2
125 2 [1] MITRAN Anthony Cristian 1802 F 0 - 1 FAYARD Alain 2247 F [0] 2
126 2 [0] WARAKOMSKA Anna 2238 F 1 - 0 GOMES Alexis 1835 F [1] 2
127 2 [1] AUBERT Bernard 1825 F X - X ANDRENKO Irina 2168 F [½]
128 [½] DEGARDIN Sylvain 2143 F X - X LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1942 F [½]
129 [½] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2132 F [½]
130 [½] SHAMIMA Akter Liza 2130 F 1 - 0 STURC Gustav 1963 F [½]
131 [½] GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1971 F 0 - 1 DEPOORTER Enguerran 2116 F [½]
132 [½] ALLENTIN Eric 1943 F 0 - 1 STANGE Sven 2115 F [½]
133 [½] LOCHTE Thomas 2114 F X - X ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 F [½]
134 [½] SALIM MOHAMMED SALIM 2084 F X - X MANET Eric 1928 F [½]
135 [½] SHINODA Taro 1931 F 1 - 0 SZYLAR Eric 2071 F [½]
136 [½] GUERREIRO Nuno 2066 F 1 - 0 ROQUE Armando Filipe 1875 F [½]
137 [½] LUI Eric 1929 F X - X MULLIGAN Stephen 2061 F [½]
138 [½] STEVENS Christian 2051 F X - X DELOBEL Bernard 1872 F [½]
139 [½] SHALNYEVA Olga 2048 F X - X KOSCIELNY Edmond 1870 F [½]
140 [½] COUCHE Didier 2038 F 1 - 0 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1848 F [½]
141 [½] OGER Daniel 1876 F 1 - 0 BAKALAR Jan 2031 F [½]
142 [½] LEBON Kevin 1861 F 0 - 1 MARSCHNER Thomas 2022 F [½]
143 [½] FRISK Hans 2020 F X - X AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1825 F [½]
144 [½] ZACHARY Matheo 1849 F 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2145 F [0] 1
145 1 [0] ZAKSAITE Salomeja 2182 F 1 - 0 LABBE Georges 1778 F [1] 1
146 1 [0] MEDGHOUL Sherif 2168 F 1 - 0 MAUPIN Gervais 1776 F [1] 1
147 1 [0] DUTREUIL Raphael 2100 F 1 - 0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1774 F [1] 1
148 1 [1] VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1777 F X - X PIT-RADA Mihail-Cosmin 2094 F [0] 1
149 1 [0] GATINEAU Yovann 2092 F 1 - 0 MAUGENEST Thibaut 1769 F [1] 1
150 1 [1] ABABSA Tufek 1775 F 0 - 1 FRANCK Boris 2090 F [0] 1
151 1 [1] LENOIR Aurele 1773 F 0 - 1 ISRAEL Gregory 2045 F [0] 1
152 1 [0] ANTOLAK Julia 2031 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1758 F [1] 1
153 1 [0] IMBERT Christophe 2027 F 1 - 0 FRANCOIS Pascal 1755 F [1] 1
154 1 [1] KANTZER Romain 1762 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2006 F [0] 1
155 1 [0] GROS Patrick 2002 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1751 F [1] 1
156 1 [1] LEROY Patrick 1758 F 0 - 1 SHIOGUCHI Tatsuya 1999 F [0] 1
157 1 [1] VAN DAEL Siem 1755 F 1 - 0 DESSENNE Francois 1989 F [0] 1
158 1 [0] VAZQUEZ MACCARINI Danitza 1987 F 1 - 0 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1749 F [1] 1
159 1 [0] CESAR Geovanny 1985 F 1 - 0 WACZECKA Jerome 1736 F [1] 1
160 1 [1] DUROT Edwige 1733 F 0 - 1 LANDUYT Eric 1985 F [0] 1
161 1 [0] DE REYMAEKER Walter 1983 F X - X DESWARTE Sandy 1732 F [1] 1
162 1 [1] BOUNEHAS Halim 1728 F 0 - 1 IRAQUI Youssef 1975 F [0] 1
163 1 [0] MAUPIN Valerie 1973 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Yvon 1727 F [1] 1
164 1 [1] BELE Charles 1719 F 0 - 1 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1972 F [0] 1
165 1 [0] PRIMEL Dominique 1972 F 1 - 0 GRALL Gwenole 1713 F [1] 1
166 1 [1] LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1713 F 0 - 1 BAUMHAUER Christian 1971 F [0] 1
167 1 [0] HADET Emmanuel 1970 F 1 - 0 VAZQUEZ VARGAS Miguel 1699 E [1] 1
168 1 [1] SAINT-GILLES Damien 1706 F X - X BIER Armin 1969 F [0] 1
169 1 [0] DE HOOGHE Albert 1966 F 1 - 0 BOUGEL Claude 1691 F [1] 1
170 1 [1] CHAIGNET Lucas 1698 F 0 - 1 HENG Jim 1963 F [0] 1
171 1 [0] DEGRAVE Geoffrey 1958 F 1 - 0 BRACQ Christian 1682 F [1] 1
172 1 [1] WIKTOR Henryk 1680 N 0 - 1 WESTERWEELE Henrik 1958 F [0] 1
173 1 [0] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1956 F 1 - 0 SMET Geert 1678 F [1] 1
174 1 [1] AMRAM Roger 1677 F 1 - 0 PIERQUIN Bernard 1952 F [0] 1
175 1 [0] TRUWANT Pieter 1940 F 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1664 F [1] 1
176 1 [1] ROBERT Thierry 1672 F 1 - 0 MODDER Frank 1935 F [0] 1
177 1 [1] BEAUSSART Alexandre 1660 F 0 - 1 DJELLOULI Hassine 1929 F [0] 1
178 1 [0] JAKAITYTE Ruta 1925 F 1 - 0 BRELOT Loic 1655 F [1] 1
179 1 [0] BALTRUNAS Arvydas 1920 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1653 F [1] 1
180 1 [0] WEILL Serge 1918 F 1 - 0 DAGNICOURT Francis 1649 F [1] 1
181 1 [0] GAYON Benoit 1915 F 1 - 0 PAUCHET Jacques 1646 F [1] 1
182 1 [1] FOURCHE Bernard 1655 F 0 - 1 TROUVE Guillaume 1909 F [0] 1
183 1 [1] BONNAL Louis 1650 F 0 - 1 TUPET Guillaume 1897 F [0] 1
184 1 [0] STILMANT Thierry 1896 F 1 - 0 HORTENSIUS Kees 1636 F [1] 1
185 1 [0] VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F X - X BOULIER Rene 1633 F [1] 1
186 1 [1] PARFETT Gerald F 1647 F 0 - 1 GARCIA Adrien 1893 F [0] 1
187 1 [0] GRIMAL Florent 1889 F 1 - 0 FOURNIER Nicolas 1631 F [1] 1
188 1 [1] MEDGHOUL Bilal 1636 F X - X BOULET Frederic 1885 F [0] 1
189 1 [0] LEIMEISTER Winfried 1885 F 1 - 0 DELAHAYE Marc 1629 F [1] 1
190 1 [1] COLOMBEL Frederic 1633 F 1 - 0 MARTYNOV Petr 1885 F [0] 1
191 1 [0] LACOUR Cedric 1883 F 1 - 0 FLOU Ronald 1627 F [1] 1
192 1 [1] WILLE Frederic 1630 F 0 - 1 MANNE Jean-Luc 1883 F [0] 1
193 1 [1] CHOUGUI Krimo 1628 F X - X DECELLIER Patrick 1880 F [0] 1
194 1 [0] MARUEJOLS Claude 1878 F 1 - 0 BILLET Philippe 1620 F [1] 1
195 1 [0] TIELEMANS Sebastien 1873 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1604 F [1] 1
196 1 [0] DELSAUX Jonathan 1868 F 1 - 0 REGNIER Cedric 1601 F [1] 1
197 1 [1] GAILLET Philippe 1625 F 0 - 1 FONTAINE Olivier 1868 F [0] 1
198 1 [0] URBANIAK Patrick 1863 F 0 - 1 VAN ZYL-RUDD Jack 1600 F [1] 1
199 1 [1] NAJI Nil 1620 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1860 F [0] 1
200 1 [0] KUEHNAST Volker 1855 F 1 - 0 DEBRUYNE Francois 1596 F [1] 1
201 1 [0] DEPRET Francois 1853 F 1 - 0 COLOOS Alexandre 1589 F [1] 1
202 1 [1] MARSYLLE Christian 1618 F 0 - 1 BABO Miguel 1851 F [0] 1
203 1 [0] USSELMAN Paul 1848 F 1 - 0 PRUVOST Alain 1569 F [1] 1
204 1 [1] LOPEZ Raphael 1607 F 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1847 F [0] 1
205 1 [1] KATZAHIAN Michel 1604 F 0 - 1 SLOTALA Richard 1845 F [0] 1
206 1 [0] OMASTA Michel 1844 F X - X LONGBIEN Frederic 1537 F [1] 1
207 1 [0] ALESSI David 1833 F 0 - 1 MAUGENEST Matthieu 1503 F [1] 1
208 1 [1] MONY Didier 1593 F X - X LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1827 F [0] 1
209 1 [0] JASSEM Philippe 1820 F 1 - 0 MAUGENEST Ghislain 1455 F [1] 1
210 1 [1] RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1538 F 0 - 1 DORLET Nicolas 1815 F [0] 1
211 1 [0] MENJOUR Mohamed 1812 F 1 - 0 ROSAIA Dany 1397 F [1] 1
212 1 [1] VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1797 F 1 - 0 FARTHOUAT Titoine 1390 N [1] 1
213 1 [1] DESERT Xavier 1789 F 1 - 0 DAUWE Emmanuel 1380 N [1] 1
214 1 [1] CARPENTIER Julian 1455 F 0 - 1 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1788 F [1] 1
215 1 [1] JUTEAU Patrick 1150 N 0 - 1 DE LUSSAC Octave 1780 F [1] 1
216 ½ [½] PETIT Didier 1799 F 1 - 0 VANDUYFHUYS Daria 1258 F [1] 1
217 ½ [½] TORCK Antoine 1509 F X - X DEKETELAERE Francky 1798 F [½] ½
218 ½ [½] HERREBRECHT Pierre 1787 F X - X LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1586 F [½] ½
219 ½ [½] CLAUDON Andreas 1584 F X - X TRUONG Hubert 1758 F [½] ½
220 ½ [½] LUCAS Jean 1750 F 1 - 0 SZCZERBINSKI Dominik 1573 F [½] ½
221 ½ [½] LE BRIS Louis 1745 F 1 - 0 RYS Ludovic 1469 F [½] ½
222 ½ [½] DASSONVILLE Philippe 1340 N 0 - 1 PATTYN Luc 1710 F [½] ½
223 ½ [½] GOUVART Gautier 1120 N 0 - 1 TERRIER Jonathan 1675 F [½] ½
224 ½ [½] BLOT Philippe 1662 F 1 - 0 GAC Jean-Luc 1457 F [½] ½
225 ½ [½] LEFEBVRE Serge 1658 F X - X LEGRAND Hugo 1332 F [½] ½
226 ½ [½] CANARIO Jonathan 1406 F 1 - 0 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1608 F [½] ½
227 ½ [½] TURQUET Bruno 1601 F 0 - 1 CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1326 F [½] ½
228 0 [0] JOURDAIN Antoine 1780 F 1 - 0 VANDUYFHUYS Ilja 1047 F [½] ½
229 0 [0] ELINCKX Michel 1399 E 0 - 1 AKAGIRI Yuma 1799 E [0] 0
230 0 [0] VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1040 N 0 - 1 KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1770 F [0] 0
231 0 [0] DHUYVETTER Koen 1769 F X - X PHULPIN Theo 1409 F [0] 0
232 0 [0] RATO Eduardo 1756 F X - X DUCIEL Mickael 1404 F [0] 0
233 0 [0] CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1390 N 1 - 0 VIVES Thierry 1744 F [0] 0
234 0 [0] CARDON Philippe 1739 F 1 - 0 GENS Francis 1399 E [0] 0
235 0 [0] COUTREEL Michel 1380 N 0 - 1 DELESCAILLE Laurent 1717 F [0] 0
236 0 [0] ROBION Jean-Claude 1688 F 1 - 0 COLIN-CHEN Christine 1364 F [0] 0
237 0 [0] CLERQUIN Constant 1680 F 1 - 0 LE ROL Eric 1351 F [0] 0
238 0 [0] LOUIS Andre 1678 F 1 - 0 PINEAU Guy 1337 F [0] 0
239 0 [0] LECOEUR Boris 1638 F 1 - 0 ZACHARY Bastian 1337 F [0] 0
240 0 [0] DE HOOGHE Julien 1328 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1619 F [0] 0
241 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1320 F 0 - 1 LABITTE Alain 1580 F [0] 0
242 0 [0] MEDGHOUL Lazare 1580 N 1 - 0 CARON Christophe 1319 F [0] 0
243 0 [0] LAMEIRE Hans 1307 F 0 - 1 GREGOIRE Michele 1578 F [0] 0
244 0 [0] BOUCHE Fabian 1575 F 1 - 0 DEPOERS Jean 1301 F [0] 0
245 0 [0] FOUCQUE Patrice 1570 F 1 - 0 BOULOGNE Christian 1297 F [0] 0
246 0 [0] COUTREEL Francois 1260 N 0 - 1 MICHON Guillaume 1568 F [0] 0
247 0 [0] CASSIAU Kevin 1558 F 1 - 0 MENNESSON Gerald 1270 N [0] 0
248 0 [0] MCDONALD Margaret 1256 F 1 - 0 DUFLOU Andre 1557 F [0] 0
249 0 [0] CHOCHOY Patrick 1555 F 1 - 0 DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1253 F [0] 0
250 0 [0] HOURLIER Sarah 1221 F 0 - 1 CALONNE Pascal 1554 F [0] 0
251 0 [0] ROUSSEL Maxime 1550 N 1 - 0 CASTIEN Annie 1206 F [0] 0
252 0 [0] TURBOT Jeremy 1200 N X - X HANARTE Gaetan 1549 F [0] 0
253 0 [0] MONDEEL Paul 1532 F 1 - 0 BRILLARD Theo 1199 E [0] 0
254 0 [0] PARIS Anthony 1199 E 0 - 1 AZEN Bernard 1531 F [0] 0
255 0 [0] MITRAN Ovi 1510 F 1 - 0 DAGNICOURT Adrien 1197 F [0] 0
256 0 [0] STEFF Thierry 1193 F 0 - 1 DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1509 F [0] 0
257 0 [0] TURCSAK Jerome 1498 F 1 - 0 DESCATOIRE Raymond 1190 N [0] 0
258 0 [0] BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1160 N 0 - 1 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1487 F [0] 0
259 0 [0] PLATEL Ange 1483 F 1 - 0 DUPUICH Pierre 1150 N [0] 0
260 0 [0] DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1467 F 1 - 0 VERHAEGHE Remi 1150 N [0] 0
261 0 [0] GAC Riwal 1451 F 1 - 0 GOUVART Gregoire 1099 E [0] 0
262 0 [0] RANSON Alexis 1099 E 0 - 1 MARCAULT Alain 1442 F [0] 0
500 0 [0] DEFROMONT Benjamin 1440 N 1 - 0 DENAES Marie-Therese 1060 N [0] 0
264 0 [0] MEDGHOUL Hicham 1060 N 0 - 1 SCHES Robert 1438 F [0] 0
265 0 [0] VANDUYFHUYS Igor 1435 F 1 - 0 MALLEVAEY Armand 1040 N [0] 0
266 0 [0] DEROO Gerard 1430 N 1 - 0 RANSON Flavie 1020 N [0] 0
267 0 [0] MEDGHOUL Assad 1009 E 0 - 1 BAILLIE Andre 1428 F [0] 0
268 0 [0] TORCK Kathleen 1412 F 1 - 0 BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1010 N [0] 0