Cappelle-la-Grande 2015


Résultats de la ronde 3 – Results round 3

Ech.

Pts

 

Blancs

 

Res.

Noirs

 

 

Pts

1

4

[2]

SPRAGGETT Kevin

2539 F

0 - 1

KOVALENKO Igor

2656 F

[2]

4

2

4

[2]

VOVK Andrey

2642 F

X - X

NEVEDNICHY Vladislav

2557 F

[2]

4

3

4

[2]

DJUKIC Nikola

2529 F

0 - 1

ONISCHUK Vladimir

2629 F

[2]

4

4

4

[2]

BACHMANN Axel

2601 F

1 - 0

RYCHAGOV Andrey

2550 F

[2]

4

5

4

[2]

PETKOV Vladimir

2517 F

X - X

VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier

2592 F

[2]

4

6

4

[2]

PACHER Milan

2432 F

0 - 1

KOVCHAN Alexander

2576 F

[2]

4

7

4

[2]

SANDIPAN Chanda

2574 F

X - X

WAGNER Dennis

2523 F

[2]

4

8

4

[2]

JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof

2559 F

0 - 1

GROVER Sahaj

2519 F

[2]

4

9

4

[2]

PEREZ PONSA Federico

2558 F

1 - 0

KANTANS Toms

2464 F

[2]

4

10

[1˝]

LI Chao B

2728 F

1 - 0

MOUSSARD Jules

2422 F

[2]

4

11

[1˝]

ARESHCHENKO Alexander

2661 F

X - X

PAPIN Vasily

2515 F

[1˝]

12

[1˝]

BAKLAN Vladimir

2652 F

X - X

MASTROVASILIS Athanasios

2506 F

[1˝]

13

[1˝]

LANDA Konstantin

2650 F

1 - 0

MANOLACHE Marius

2498 F

[1˝]

14

[1˝]

HASANGATIN Ramil

2501 F

X - X

ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo

2640 F

[1˝]

15

[1˝]

AZAROV Sergei

2635 F

X - X

KURAJICA Bojan

2492 F

[1˝]

16

[1˝]

GUPTA Abhijeet

2621 F

X - X

SMITH Axel

2488 F

[1˝]

17

[1˝]

KANEP Meelis

2509 F

X - X

VIDIT Santosh Gujrathi

2617 F

[1˝]

18

[1˝]

FIER Alexandr

2612 F

1 - 0

JOVANIC Ognjen

2474 F

[1˝]

19

[1˝]

KHUSNUTDINOV Rustam

2490 F

0 - 1

L'AMI Erwin

2606 F

[1˝]

20

[1˝]

BAILET Pierre

2496 F

X - X

MARECO Sandro

2598 F

[1˝]

21

[1˝]

VOROBIOV Evgeny E.

2591 F

X - X

WIRIG Anthony

2484 F

[1˝]

22

[1˝]

TIMOSHENKO Georgy

2472 F

X - X

BURMAKIN Vladimir

2581 F

[1˝]

23

[1˝]

VISHNU PRASANNA. V

2463 F

X - X

JIANU Vlad-Cristian

2575 F

[1˝]

24

[1˝]

FIRMAN Nazar

2462 F

0 - 1

SUMETS Andrey

2574 F

[1˝]

25

[1˝]

BLUEBAUM Matthias

2571 F

1 - 0

SIMANTSEV Mikhail

2452 F

[1˝]

26

[1˝]

PREOTU Razvan

2441 F

1 - 0

STUPAK Kirill

2568 F

[1˝]

27

[1˝]

KOTRONIAS Vasilios

2565 F

1 - 0

TERRIEUX Kevin

2428 F

[1˝]

28

[1˝]

DRASKO Milan

2436 F

X - X

BRODSKY Michail

2562 F

[1˝]

29

[1˝]

WANG Yiye

2433 F

0 - 1

DRAGUN Kamil

2558 F

[1˝]

30

[1˝]

KHARITONOV Alexandr

2558 F

X - X

KERIGAN Demre

2371 F

[1˝]

31

[1˝]

DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae

2423 F

0 - 1

KULAOTS Kaido

2558 F

[1˝]

32

[1˝]

MEKHITARIAN Krikor Sevag

2556 F

1 - 0

CALISTRI Tristan

2304 F

[1˝]

33

[1˝]

GABRIELIAN Artur

2551 F

1 - 0

HRABINSKA Myroslava

2234 F

[1˝]

34

[1˝]

KRISTIANSEN Jens

2411 F

X - X

SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula

2543 F

[1˝]

35

[2]

TARIN Nicolas

2077 F

0 - 1

GAO Rui

2533 F

[1˝]

36

[1˝]

ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis

2522 F

1 - 0

NOGUCHI Koji

2072 F

[2]

37

[1˝]

BLOMQVIST Erik

2521 F

1 - 0

RICTER Jean-Paul

2070 F

[2]

38

[2]

TANG Tang

2023 F

0 - 1

TAZBIR Marcin

2518 F

[1˝]

39

3

[1]

GHARAMIAN Tigran

2651 F

1 - 0

DE LUSSAC Rainier

1900 F

[2]

40

3

[1]

FROIS Antonio

2330 F

X - X

OLEKSIYENKO Mykhaylo

2643 F

[1]

3

41

3

[1]

MISTA Aleksander

2597 F

X - X

SORM Daniel

2330 F

[1]

3

42

3

[1]

LAGARDE Maxime

2581 F

1 - 0

KACZMAREK Aleksander

2323 F

[1]

3

43

3

[1]

GOPAL G.N.

2575 F

X - X

KENNESKOG Theodor

2320 F

[1]

3

44

3

[1]

NILSSON Sebastian

2321 F

0 - 1

TOMCZAK Jacek

2552 F

[1]

3

45

3

[1]

NI Shiqun

2315 F

1 - 0

GUREVICH Mikhail

2551 F

[1]

3

46

3

[1]

BARYSHPOLETS Andrey

2544 F

X - X

WACKER Peter

2313 F

[1]

3

47

3

[1]

GREKH Andrey

2312 F

X - X

MALAKHATKO Vadim

2522 F

[1]

3

48

3

[1]

LIBISZEWSKI Fabien

2518 F

1 - 0

BEERDSEN Thomas

2307 F

[1]

3

49

3

[1]

SHALNEV Nikolai

2310 F

0 - 1

KVEINYS Aloyzas

2507 F

[1]

3

50

3

[1]

ARUN PRASAD S.

2502 F

1 - 0

ASHIKU Franc

2310 F

[1]

3

51

3

[1]

KONGSEE Uaychai

2304 F

0 - 1

ULYBIN Mikhail

2502 F

[1]

3

52

3

[1]

PICHOT Alan

2486 F

X - X

FUCHS Judith

2299 F

[1]

3

53

3

[1]

LALIC Bogdan

2483 F

1 - 0

SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca

2294 F

[1]

3

54

3

[1]

KLINOVA Masha

2299 F

0 - 1

MIRON Lucian-Costin

2482 F

[1]

3

55

3

[1]

CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier

2479 F

1 - 0

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael

2292 F

[1]

3

56

3

[1]

IWANOW Anna

2298 F

X - X

DOURERASSOU Jonathan

2463 F

[1]

3

57

3

[1]

DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya

2292 F

0 - 1

VENKATESH M.r.

2460 F

[1]

3

58

3

[1]

VELTEN Paul

2456 F

1 - 0

HOOLT Sarah

2269 F

[1]

3

59

3

[1]

KOLOSOWSKI Mateusz

2443 F

1 - 0

MUEER Sebastian

2264 F

[1]

3

60

3

[1]

MARHOLEV Dimitar

2289 F

X - X

SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi

2431 F

[1]

3

61

3

[1]

NAUMKIN Igor

2428 F

X - X

PITIROTJIRATHON Jirapak

2263 F

[1]

3

62

3

[1]

VAN OSCH Mees

2277 F

X - X

PULVETT MARIN Daniel

2426 F

[1]

3

63

3

[1]

SANTOS Hugo Lima

2264 F

0 - 1

SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose Rafael

2413 F

[1]

3

64

3

[1]

LAURUSAS Tomas

2411 F

1 - 0

FRISK Ellinor

2262 F

[1]

3

65

3

[1]

MARTYNOV Pavel

2410 F

1 - 0

BERNARD Christophe

2258 F

[1]

3

66

3

[1]

YAGUPOV Igor

2408 F

X - X

MAEURER Christoph

2247 F

[1]

3

67

3

[1]

GRABINSKY Vladimir

2262 F

0 - 1

NAVROTESCU Catalin

2400 F

[1]

3

68

3

[1]

CERTEK Pavel

2260 F

1 - 0

SOLOMON Kenny

2399 F

[1]

3

69

3

[1]

ROSER Kevin

2395 F

X - X

WARAKOMSKA Anna

2238 F

[1]

3

70

3

[1]

FAYARD Alain

2247 F

0 - 1

FAVAREL Antoine

2394 F

[1]

3

71

3

[1]

MATEO Ramon

2392 F

1 - 0

ROGER Mehdi

2182 F

[1˝]

3

72

3

[1]

CAPPON John

2217 F

0 - 1

L'AMI Alina

2392 F

[1]

3

73

3

[1]

AHLANDER Bjorn

2389 F

1 - 0

ROUSSEL Cyril

2142 F

[1˝]

3

74

3

[1˝]

AVELINE Philippe

2132 F

0 - 1

BASSO Pier Luigi

2382 F

[1]

3

75

3

[1]

BULMAGA Irina

2381 F

1 - 0

SHAMIMA Akter Liza

2130 F

[1˝]

3

76

3

[1˝]

DEPOORTER Enguerran

2116 F

0 - 1

MANEA Alexandru

2381 F

[1]

3

77

3

[1]

SHIRAZI Kamran

2381 F

1 - 0

KUDRIASHOVA Irina

2095 F

[1˝]

3

78

3

[1˝]

STANGE Sven

2115 F

0 - 1

STREMAVICIUS Titas

2381 F

[1]

3

79

3

[1˝]

KIENITZ Andre

2078 F

X - X

GENZLING Alain

2380 F

[1]

3

80

3

[1]

TISSIR Mohamed

2366 F

1 - 0

GUERREIRO Nuno

2066 F

[1˝]

3

81

3

[1˝]

COUCHE Didier

2038 F

0 - 1

KARIM Ismael

2363 F

[1]

3

82

3

[1˝]

HAWIA Thierry

2030 F

0 - 1

BERKOVICH Mark A

2361 F

[1]

3

83

3

[1˝]

ADRIEN Vincent

2023 F

X - X

LEJARRE Ludovic

2359 F

[1]

3

84

3

[1˝]

MARSCHNER Thomas

2022 F

0 - 1

BUJISHO Benjamin

2356 F

[1]

3

85

3

[1]

IONESCU Doru-Alexandru

2356 F

1 - 0

PETRACCO Gilles

2005 F

[1˝]

3

86

3

[1˝]

KRAMO Sosthene

1991 F

0 - 1

PAYEN Arnaud

2354 F

[1]

3

87

3

[1]

NANJO Ryosuke

2349 F

X - X

ZACHARY Matheo

1849 F

[1˝]

3

88

3

[1˝]

AUBERT Bernard

1825 F

0 - 1

AGHAYEV Miragha

2345 F

[1]

3

89

[˝]

RIFF Jean-Noel

2507 F

1 - 0

SHINODA Taro

1931 F

[1˝]

3

90

[˝]

ATALIK Ekaterina

2419 F

1 - 0

MUNSCHI Serge

2289 F

[˝]

91

[˝]

GUMULARZ Szymon

2282 F

X - X

SEPP Olav

2411 F

[˝]

92

[˝]

LYELL Mark

2239 F

0 - 1

MILCHEV Nikolay

2409 F

[˝]

93

[˝]

VETOSHKO Volodymyr

2404 F

1 - 0

JANIK Igor

2277 F

[˝]

94

[˝]

RZAYEV Bahruz

2400 F

X - X

TOMCZAK Mikolaj

2227 F

[˝]

95

[˝]

PLACHETKA Jan

2380 F

1 - 0

ARESHCHENKO Kateryna

2223 F

[˝]

96

[˝]

BEINORAS Mindaugas

2371 F

0 - 1

NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana

2209 F

[˝]

97

[˝]

LAZAREV Vladimir

2361 F

1 - 0

VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy

1797 F

[2]

98

[˝]

LOKANDER Martin

2361 F

1 - 0

DESERT Xavier

1789 F

[2]

99

[˝]

RIFF Vincent

2358 F

1 - 0

DUBOIS Emmanuelle

1788 F

[2]

100

[˝]

JESSEL Stephen

2342 F

1 - 0

VAN DAEL Siem

1755 F

[2]

101

[2]

DE LUSSAC Octave

1780 F

0 - 1

WANTIEZ Fabrice

2332 F

[˝]

102

[˝]

GUERRA BASTIDA Diego

2324 F

1 - 0

AMRAM Roger

1677 F

[2]

103

[˝]

MAISURADZE Nino

2312 F

1 - 0

ROBERT Thierry

1672 F

[2]

104

[˝]

JUSTO Damian

2310 F

1 - 0

COLOMBEL Frederic

1633 F

[2]

105

[2]

VAN ZYL-RUDD Jack

1600 F

0 - 1

GIFFARD Nicolas

2306 F

[˝]

106

[˝]

SCHMITT Andre

2306 F

1 - 0

NAJI Nil

1620 F

[2]

107

[2]

MAUGENEST Matthieu

1503 F

0 - 1

SANTIAGO Yago De Moura

2406 F

[0]

2

108

2

[0]

BAUER Christian

2651 F

1 - 0

CESAR Geovanny

1985 F

[1]

2

109

2

[0]

BELENKAYA Dina

2317 F

1 - 0

MAUPIN Valerie

1973 F

[1]

2

110

2

[0]

RYDSTROM Tom

2314 F

1 - 0

PRIMEL Dominique

1972 F

[1]

2

111

2

[0]

DOURIET DUANY Alexis

2307 F

1 - 0

ROELS Frederik

1971 F

[1]

2

112

2

[0]

VALUET Bertrand

2264 F

X - X

HADET Emmanuel

1970 F

[1]

2

113

2

[0]

PLATEL Alexandre

2236 F

1 - 0

DE HOOGHE Albert

1966 F

[1]

2

114

2

[0]

GROCHAL Joey

2234 F

1 - 0

ROSENAUER Horst

1963 F

[1]

2

115

2

[1]

LANDUYT Eric

1985 F

0 - 1

WARMERDAM Max

2230 F

[0]

2

116

2

[0]

SALAKHOVA Gulnara

2227 F

1 - 0

DEGRAVE Geoffrey

1958 F

[1]

2

117

2

[1]

IRAQUI Youssef

1975 F

0 - 1

AMER SAID SALIM AL M

2221 F

[0]

2

118

2

[0]

BODENEZ Vincent

2207 F

1 - 0

KOZLOWSKI Thierry

1956 F

[1]

2

119

2

[1]

LADISIC Alex-Sacha

1972 F

0 - 1

KRYVORUCHKO Vita

2206 F

[0]

2

120

2

[1]

BAUMHAUER Christian

1971 F

0 - 1

LARGE Laurent

2195 F

[1]

2

121

2

[1]

TRAISTARU Teodora

2192 F

1 - 0

TRUWANT Pieter

1940 F

[1]

2

122

2

[1]

HENG Jim

1963 F

1 - 0

ZAKSAITE Salomeja

2182 F

[1]

2

123

2

[1]

ZHOU Qiyu

2182 F

1 - 0

LUI Eric

1929 F

[1]

2

124

2

[1]

HORTENSIUS Lisa

2180 F

1 - 0

JAKAITYTE Ruta

1925 F

[1]

2

125

2

[1]

WESTERWEELE Henrik

1958 F

0 - 1

CIEZA Arcadio

2179 F

[1]

2

126

2

[1]

PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso

2177 F

1 - 0

BALTRUNAS Arvydas

1920 F

[1]

2

127

2

[1]

LABADIE Jean-Jacques

1942 F

0 - 1

PERIC Slavisa

2169 F

[1]

2

128

2

[1]

LERUSTE Georges

2169 F

X - X

WEILL Serge

1918 F

[1]

2

129

2

[1]

MANET Eric

1928 F

0 - 1

SAFRANSKA Anda

2168 F

[1]

2

130

2

[1]

ANDRENKO Irina

2168 F

1 - 0

GAYON Benoit

1915 F

[1]

2

131

2

[1]

DELAHAYE Frederick

1920 F

0 - 1

MEDGHOUL Sherif

2168 F

[1]

2

132

2

[1]

DEMANGHON Jonathan

2159 F

1 - 0

GUION Geoffrey

1903 F

[1]

2

133

2

[1]

TROUVE Guillaume

1909 F

0 - 1

PALEOLOGU Vladimir

2158 F

[1]

2

134

2

[1]

BURILLE Matthieu

2153 F

1 - 0

STILMANT Thierry

1896 F

[1]

2

135

2

[1]

PASCOT Jean

1902 F

0 - 1

BIANCHI Guillaume

2152 F

[1]

2

136

2

[1]

TUPET Guillaume

1897 F

0 - 1

DEGARDIN Sylvain

2143 F

[1]

2

137

2

[1]

GOOSSENS Hanne

2138 F

1 - 0

GRIMAL Florent

1889 F

[1]

2

138

2

[1]

AL SULAITI Ali

2126 F

0 - 1

LEIMEISTER Winfried

1885 F

[1]

2

139

2

[1]

GARCIA Adrien

1893 F

0 - 1

VAN HOOLANDT Patrick

2124 F

[1]

2

140

2

[1]

LACOUR Cedric

1883 F

0 - 1

DUVERNE Jean-Marie

2116 F

[1]

2

141

2

[1]

MANNE Jean-Luc

1883 F

0 - 1

LOCHTE Thomas

2114 F

[1]

2

142

2

[1]

WOOLLEY Jos

2107 F

1 - 0

MARUEJOLS Claude

1878 F

[1]

2

143

2

[1]

ANDRIEU Philippe

1876 F

0 - 1

KOSAKOWSKI Jakub

2106 F

[1]

2

144

2

[1]

LE MONTAGNER Yoann

2102 F

1 - 0

TIELEMANS Sebastien

1873 F

[1]

2

145

2

[1]

DELOBEL Bernard

1872 F

1 - 0

DUTREUIL Raphael

2100 F

[1]

2

146

2

[1]

GOETTELMANN Guillaume

2099 F

1 - 0

SIBAJEVA Marija

1871 F

[1]

2

147

2

[1]

KOSCIELNY Edmond

1870 F

0 - 1

GATINEAU Yovann

2092 F

[1]

2

148

2

[1]

FRANCK Boris

2090 F

1 - 0

DELSAUX Jonathan

1868 F

[1]

2

149

2

[1]

FONTAINE Olivier

1868 F

1 - 0

MOHAMMED ALYAN AL MA

2089 F

[1]

2

150

2

[1]

BELTRE Pedro

1861 F

0 - 1

VAN MELKEBEKE Willem

2087 F

[1]

2

151

2

[1]

KUEHNAST Volker

1855 F

0 - 1

SALIM MOHAMMED SALIM

2084 F

[1]

2

152

2

[1]

LEBRET Jean-Michel

2080 F

1 - 0

DEPRET Francois

1853 F

[1]

2

153

2

[1]

CHARLIER Laurent

1853 F

1 - 0

MADDENS Martijn

2078 F

[1]

2

154

2

[1]

BABO Miguel

1851 F

0 - 1

CHALMETON Guillaume

2077 F

[1]

2

155

2

[1]

SHAHIN Walid

2077 F

X - X

USSELMAN Paul

1848 F

[1]

2

156

2

[1]

CALOONE Thomas

2074 F

1 - 0

JOIN Etienne

1847 F

[1]

2

157

2

[1]

FIORI Hector

2066 F

1 - 0

JASSEM Philippe

1820 F

[1]

2

158

2

[1]

MULLIGAN Stephen

2061 F

1 - 0

MENJOUR Mohamed

1812 F

[1]

2

159

2

[1]

DE LAGONTRIE Jean

1847 F

X - X

STEVENS Christian

2051 F

[1]

2

160

2

[1]

FERYN Benjamin

2049 F

1 - 0

MITRAN Anthony Cristian

1802 F

[1]

2

161

2

[1]

SLOTALA Richard

1845 F

X - X

SHALNYEVA Olga

2048 F

[1]

2

162

2

[1]

ISRAEL Gregory

2045 F

1 - 0

PETIT Didier

1799 F

[1˝]

2

163

2

[1]

LALAU Alexandre

2038 F

1 - 0

VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic

1777 F

[1˝]

2

164

2

[1]

GOMES Alexis

1835 F

X - X

GORSHKOV Leonid

2037 F

[1]

2

165

2

[1]

FAURE Stephane

2034 F

1 - 0

LUCAS Jean

1750 F

[1˝]

2

166

2

[1]

AZZOUZ Belkhelfa

1825 F

0 - 1

ANTOLAK Julia

2031 F

[1]

2

167

2

[1]

DORLET Nicolas

1815 F

0 - 1

SMEKENS Ruben

2028 F

[1]

2

168

2

[1˝]

DESWARTE Sandy

1732 F

X - X

IMBERT Christophe

2027 F

[1]

2

169

2

[1˝]

PATTYN Luc

1710 F

0 - 1

FRISK Hans

2020 F

[1]

2

170

2

[1]

ANGERMUENDE Dirk

2019 F

1 - 0

LE BRIS Louis

1745 F

[1˝]

2

171

2

[1]

DEGEMBE Pierre

2016 F

1 - 0

SAINT-GILLES Damien

1706 F

[1˝]

2

172

2

[1]

SCHMIT Vincent

2006 F

1 - 0

BLOT Philippe

1662 F

[1˝]

2

173

2

[1]

BAUWE Pascal

2002 F

1 - 0

MEDGHOUL Bilal

1636 F

[1˝]

2

174

2

[1˝]

TERRIER Jonathan

1675 F

1 - 0

GROS Patrick

2002 F

[1]

2

175

2

[1]

JIMENEZ Martin

2002 F

1 - 0

CHOUGUI Krimo

1628 F

[1˝]

2

176

2

[1˝]

BOULIER Rene

1633 F

0 - 1

HAVERKAMP Klaus

2000 F

[1]

2

177

2

[1]

SHIOGUCHI Tatsuya

1999 F

1 - 0

MONY Didier

1593 F

[1˝]

2

178

2

[1˝]

LONGBIEN Frederic

1537 F

0 - 1

KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah

1990 F

[1]

2

179

2

[1˝]

CHACHIACHVILI Loma

1326 F

0 - 1

VAZQUEZ MACCARINI Danitza

1987 F

[1]

2

180

2

[1]

GUTKIND Kedem

1987 F

1 - 0

CANARIO Jonathan

1406 F

[1˝]

2

181

[˝]

PIT-RADA Mihail-Cosmin

2094 F

1 - 0

VAILLANT Stephane

1895 F

[˝]

182

[˝]

SZYLAR Eric

2071 F

1 - 0

BOULET Frederic

1885 F

[˝]

183

[˝]

LOMBART Philippe

1882 F

X - X

BAKALAR Jan

2031 F

[˝]

184

[˝]

DECELLIER Patrick

1880 F

1 - 0

DE REYMAEKER Walter

1983 F

[˝]

185

[˝]

ROQUE Armando Filipe

1875 F

1 - 0

GUILBERT Jean-Louis

1971 F

[˝]

186

[˝]

BIER Armin

1969 F

1 - 0

LEBON Kevin

1861 F

[˝]

187

[˝]

STURC Gustav

1963 F

1 - 0

OMASTA Michel

1844 F

[˝]

188

[˝]

FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred

1848 F

0 - 1

ALLENTIN Eric

1943 F

[˝]

189

[˝]

LEBEL-ARIAS Julia

1827 F

X - X

DEKNUYDT Claudy

1895 F

[˝]

190

1

[0]

MARCHYLLIE Bruno

2145 F

1 - 0

PARFETT Gerald F

1647 F

[1]

1

191

1

[0]

DESSENNE Francois

1989 F

1 - 0

PAUCHET Jacques

1646 F

[1]

1

192

1

[0]

PIERQUIN Bernard

1952 F

1 - 0

LECOEUR Boris

1638 F

[1]

1

193

1

[0]

MODDER Frank

1935 F

1 - 0

WILLE Frederic

1630 F

[1]

1

194

1

[1]

HORTENSIUS Kees

1636 F

X - X

MATTHEYS Eddy

1923 F

[0]

1

195

1

[0]

MARTYNOV Petr

1885 F

1 - 0

GAILLET Philippe

1625 F

[1]

1

196

1

[1]

FOURNIER Nicolas

1631 F

0 - 1

URBANIAK Patrick

1863 F

[0]

1

197

1

[0]

AUBRY Fabien

1860 F

1 - 0

MARSYLLE Christian

1618 F

[1]

1

198

1

[1]

DELAHAYE Marc

1629 F

0 - 1

WARNAULT Pierre

1851 F

[0]

1

199

1

[1]

FLOU Ronald

1627 F

0 - 1

ALESSI David

1833 F

[0]

1

200

1

[1]

AKAGIRI Yuma

1799 E

0 - 1

LOPEZ Raphael

1607 F

[1]

1

201

1

[1]

DEKETELAERE Francky

1798 F

1 - 0

KATZAHIAN Michel

1604 F

[1]

1

202

1

[1]

BILLET Philippe

1620 F

0 - 1

VAN STEENKISTE Luc

1790 F

[1]

1

203

1

[1]

BERNARD Marc-Olivier

1604 F

0 - 1

HERREBRECHT Pierre

1787 F

[1]

1

204

1

[1]

REGNIER Cedric

1601 F

1 - 0

JOURDAIN Antoine

1780 F

[1]

1

205

1

[1]

LABBE Georges

1778 F

1 - 0

CLAUDON Andreas

1584 F

[1]

1

206

1

[1]

MAUPIN Gervais

1776 F