Cappelle-la-Grande 2015


Grille de résultats après la ronde 9 – Crosstable

Pl

 

Nom

Elo

Cat.

Fede

R 1

R 2

R 3

R 4

R 5

R 6

R 7

R 8

R 9

Pts

Tr.

Perf

Bu.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

g

LI Chao B

2728 F

SenM

CHN

=314N

+ 52B

+ 39B

=  8N

+ 14B

+  2B

= 23N

+  6N

+ 10B

45½

2792

55½

2

g

ONISCHUK Vladimir

2629 F

SenM

UKR

+101N

+ 76B

+ 29N

+ 26B

+ 24B

-  1N

=  6B

+  5N

+ 33B

44½

2840

55½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

g

NEVEDNICHY Vladislav

2557 F

SenM

ROU

+109N

+ 93B

=  7N

=  9B

- 75N

+237B

+ 87N

+ 24B

+ 23N

7

41½

2717

51½

4

g

TAZBIR Marcin

2518 F

SenM

POL

+131N

= 47B

+129N

=  5B

- 25N

+158B

+141N

+ 30B

+ 42B

7

41½

2672

51½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

g

KOTRONIAS Vasilios

2565 F

SenM

GRE

+174B

= 59N

+ 64B

=  4N

+189B

+  9B

+ 24N

-  2B

= 11N

45½

2662

55

6

g

MEKHITARIAN Krikor Sevag

2556 F

SenM

BRA

=171B

+ 86N

+114B

=  7B

+233N

+ 11B

=  2N

-  1B

+ 90N

44½

2647

53½

7

g

VOVK Andrey

2642 F

SenM

UKR

+103B

+157N

=  3B

=  6N

+ 77B

= 12N

= 10B

= 14N

+ 82B

44

2687

54½

8

g

KULAOTS Kaido

2558 F

SenM

EST

+128N

=102B

+160N

=  1B

= 35N

+ 81B

+ 25N

= 23B

= 17N

43

2690

53½

9

g

LANDA Konstantin

2650 F

SenM

RUS

+ 68B

=145N

+ 85B

=  3N

+ 54B

-  5N

= 65B

+ 95N

+ 77B

42½

2670

53

10

g

ULYBIN Mikhail

2502 F

SenM

RUS

-153N

+201B

+177N

+167B

+ 30N

+ 18B

=  7N

+ 27B

-  1N

42½

2649

52½

11

g

FIER Alexandr

2612 F

SenM

BRA

+143B

= 61N

+ 84B

= 14N

+157B

-  6N

+150B

+ 29N

=  5B

42

2667

52

12

g

DRAGUN Kamil

2558 F

JunM

POL

+141N

= 80B

+ 59N

+ 81B

= 23N

=  7B

= 75N

+ 76B

= 19N

41½

2662

52

13

g

KURAJICA Bojan

2492 F

VetM

BIH

+172N

= 25B

= 36N

+112B

- 31N

+107B

+165N

+ 60B

= 38N

41

2643

51

14

g

GABRIELIAN Artur

2551 F

SenM

RUS

=543B

+171N

+144B

= 11B

-  1N

+159N

+140B

=  7B

+ 78N

41

2601

50

15

g

RYCHAGOV Andrey

2550 F

SenM

RUS

+155N

+ 49B

- 23N

=314B

+100N

+ 92B

= 28B

= 36N

+ 83B

40½

2641

49½

16

g

VIDIT Santosh Gujrathi

2617 F

SenM

IND

+100N

= 94B

= 37N

+ 80B

=139N

+ 35B

= 26B

= 77N

+ 85B

40

2664

50½

17

g

SANDIPAN Chanda

2574 F

SenM

IND

+117B

+ 95N

= 88B

= 77N

= 79B

= 84N

+ 68B

+148N

=  8B

40

2646

50½

18

m

BLUEBAUM Matthias

2571 F

CadM

GER

+118B

= 81N

+ 66B

= 88N

+ 97B

- 10N

+143B

= 82N

+ 79B

40

2596

50½

19

g

GOPAL G.N.

2575 F

SenM

IND

- 78B

+133N

= 96B

+123N

+103B

= 85N

+ 86B

+ 37N

= 12B

40

2554

51

20

g

SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula

2543 F

SenM

ROU

+120N

=160B

=146N

+ 87B

= 38N

= 49B

= 78N

+104B

+ 75N

39½

2594

49½

21

g

TOMCZAK Jacek

2552 F

SenM

POL

+152N

- 75B

+120N

+146B

+197N

- 23B

=104N

+106B

+125N

38½

2550

48½

22

g

SPRAGGETT Kevin

2539 F

VetM

CAN

+ 96B

+105N

- 24B

=142N

- 43B

+238N

+240B

+161N

+ 97B

38½

2525

47½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

g

BACHMANN Axel

2601 F

SenM

PAR

+140B

+ 79N

+ 15B

= 54N

= 12B

+ 21N

=  1B

=  8N

-  3B

6

46½

2665

57

24

g

KOVALENKO Igor

2656 F

SenM

LAT

+ 87N

+139B

+ 22N

+ 31B

-  2N

+ 27B

-  5B

-  3N

+140B

6

45

2652

55

25

g

GUPTA Abhijeet

2621 F

SenM

IND

+126B

= 13N

= 58B

+105N

+  4B

= 26N

-  8B

= 59B

+167N

6

43½

2593

54

26

g

PEREZ PONSA Federico

2558 F

SenM

ARG

+ 67B

+ 83N

+ 56B

-  2N

+246B

= 25B

= 16N

= 75B

= 40N

6

43½

2586

53½

27

g

VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier

2592 F

SenM

ESP

+167N

+ 40B

= 32N

+ 48B

+ 28B

- 24N

+234B

- 10N

= 61B

6

42½

2641

52

28

g

L'AMI Erwin

2606 F

SenM

NED

+104N

= 35B

+ 55N

+ 41B

- 27N

+ 94B

= 15N

= 48B

= 32N

6

42½

2631

53½

29

g

DJUKIC Nikola

2529 F

SenM

MNE

+ 91B

+142N

-  2B

= 43N

+116B

+ 79N

= 33B

- 11B

+141N

6

42½

2580

52½

30

g

LAGARDE Maxime

2581 F

SenM

FRA

+116B

- 56N

+ 73B

+126N

- 10B

+156N

+ 70B

-  4N

+174B

6

42½

2529

52½

31

g

KOVCHAN Alexander

2576 F

SenM

UKR

+125N

+ 46B

+ 75N

- 24N

+ 13B

= 76B

= 41N

= 32B

= 35N

6

42

2619

53

32

g

PETKOV Vladimir

2517 F

SenM

BUL

+127B

+ 38N

= 27B

= 50N

= 34B

=144N

+ 73B

= 31N

= 28B

6

42

2618

52½

33

g

BURMAKIN Vladimir

2581 F

SenM

RUS

=147N

+111B

= 90N

+ 93B

= 37N

+ 55B

= 29N

+139B

-  2N

6

42

2604

52

34

g

MARECO Sandro

2598 F

SenM

ARG

+164N

= 55B

= 35N

+ 63B

= 32N

= 40B

+ 93N

= 41B

= 58N

6

42

2597

52½

35

m

BAILET Pierre

2496 F

SenM

FRA

+108B

= 28N

= 34B

+173N

=  8B

- 16N

+239B

+105N

= 31B

6

42

2580

51½

36

g

AZAROV Sergei

2635 F

SenM

BLR

+161B

= 82N

= 13B

= 39N

= 86B

+175N

+ 66B

= 15B

= 48N

6

42

2574

52

37

g

KANEP Meelis

2509 F

SenM

EST

+156B

= 44N

= 16B

+117N

= 33B

= 38B

+155N

- 19B

+178N

6

41½

2608

51½

38

g

GHARAMIAN Tigran

2651 F

SenM

FRA

+113N

- 32B

+232B

+ 95N

= 20B

= 37N

= 83B

+102N

= 13B

6

41½

2574

51½

39

m

MOUSSARD Jules

2422 F

JunM

FRA

+186N

+149B

-  1N

= 36B

+110N

- 41B

+135N

= 89B

+172N

6

41

2586

51

40

g

LALIC Bogdan

2483 F

SenM

CRO

+159B

- 27N

+130B

= 67N

+114B

= 34N

+168B

= 50N

= 26B

6

41

2528

51

41

g

ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis

2522 F

SenM

ESP

+405B

= 78N

+241B

- 28N

+151B

+ 39N

= 31B

= 34N

= 44B

6

40½

2567

49

42

g

STUPAK Kirill

2568 F

SenM

BLR

=115N

+ 99B

- 81N

+181B

+101N

+102B

= 76N

+ 46B

-  4N

6

40½

2532

51

43

 

STREMAVICIUS Titas

2381 F

CadM

LTU

- 89N

+124B

+191N

= 29B

+ 22N

=139B

- 51N

+317B

+170N

6

40½

2528

49½

44

g

ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo

2640 F

SenM

VEN

+106N

= 37B

= 94N

+ 90B

= 88N

=148B

= 63N

+ 92B

= 41N

6

40

2603

50½

45

g

JIANU Vlad-Cristian

2575 F

SenM

ROU

+112N

= 90B

= 80N

= 92B

+314N

= 46B

= 49N

= 74B

+147N

6

40

2551

49

46

m

CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier

2479 F

SenM

ESP

+176B

- 31N

+108B

= 47B

+109N

= 45N

+253B

- 42N

+175B

6

40

2531

49½

47

g

ARESHCHENKO Alexander

2661 F

SenM

UKR

+ 70B

=  4N

=145B

= 46N

- 83B

+171N

=138B

+183N

+143B

6

40

2522

49½

48

g

BLOMQVIST Erik

2521 F

SenM

SWE

+ 98B

=114N

+249B

- 27N

= 67B

+176N

+174B

= 28N

= 36B

6

40

2515

49½

49

g

NAUMKIN Igor

2428 F

SenM

RUS

+119B

- 15N

=183B

+168N

+236B

= 20N

= 45B

=110B

+153N

6

40

2498

49½

50

g

SUMETS Andrey

2574 F

SenM

UKR

=111N

+147B

+102N

= 32B

- 76N

+179B

+146N

= 40B

= 55N

6

39½

2558

49½

51

g

KHARITONOV Alexandr

2558 F

SenM

RUS

+173B

= 64N

= 78B

=140N

=142B

+108N

+ 43B

= 83N

= 56B

6

39½

2509

49½

52

m

VETOSHKO Volodymyr

2404 F

CadM

UKR

= 62B

-  1N

+169B

=198N

+269B

-168N

+213B

+316N

+185B

6

39½

2382

49½

53

g

BAKLAN Vladimir

2652 F

SenM

UKR

= 86B

+230N

= 82B

= 56N

+160B

= 75B

= 84N

= 65N

+142B

6

39

2545

48½

54

g

GROVER Sahaj

2519 F

JunM

IND

+178N

+166B

+ 60N

= 23B

-  9N

=155B

= 99N

=147B

+179N

6

39

2540

49

55

g

KHUSNUTDINOV Rustam

2490 F

SenM

KAZ

+268B

= 34N

- 28B

+204N

+405B

- 33N

+258B

+117N

= 50B

6

39

2521

47½

56

m

KANTANS Toms

2464 F

SenM

LAT

+154N

+ 30B

- 26N

= 53B

-155N

+152B

+256N

+231B

= 51N

6

39

2502

48½

57

g

BRODSKY Michail

2562 F

SenM

UKR

= 99N

+115B

= 92N

- 75B

=172N

+128B

+242N

+113B

= 71N

6

39

2487

48½

58

m

SMITH Axel

2488 F

SenM

SWE

=107N

+121B

= 25N

=141B

= 99N

+163B

=231N

+115B

= 34B

6

39

2476

49

59

m

WANG Yiye

2433 F

CadM

CHN

+201N

=  5B

- 12B

+209N

-144B

+169N

+241B

= 25N

+159B

6

39

2451

48½

60

g

JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof

2559 F

SenM

POL

+151B

+150N

- 54B

=143N

=140B

+132N

+142B

- 13N

+173B

6

38½

2523

48½

61

g

WIRIG Anthony

2484 F

SenM

FRA

+163N

= 11B

= 89N

= 91B

=141N

=162B

+193N

+255B

= 27N

6

38½

2503

48

62

g

OLEKSIYENKO Mykhaylo

2643 F

SenM

UKR

= 52N

=314B

=152N

+137B

=113N

+184B

= 80N

= 63B

+164N

6

38½

2493

47½

63

m

VELTEN Paul

2456 F

SenM

FRA

-230B

+320N

+159B

- 34N

+119B

+204N

= 44B

= 62N

+156B

6

38½

2490

47

64

m

TERRIEUX Kevin

2428 F

SenM

FRA

+553N

= 51B

-  5N

+275B

=158N

+181B

= 89N

=149B

+165N

6

38

2504

46

65

m

DOURERASSOU Jonathan

2463 F

SenM

FRA

-166N

+199B

=153N

+319B

= 91N

+233B

=  9N

= 53B

+158N

6

38

2455

46½

66

g

SIMANTSEV Mikhail

2452 F

SenM

UKR

=121N

+107B

- 18N

+258B

=237N

+197B

- 36N

+322B

+177N

6

38

2441

46½

67

f

AGHAYEV Miragha

2345 F

SenM

ITA

- 26N

+193B

+326N

= 40B

= 48N

=232B

+406N

= 84B

+149N

6

38

2408

45½

68

m

SANTIAGO Yago De Moura

2406 F

SenM

BRA

-  9N

-186B

+194N

+250B

+244N

+205B

- 17N

+192B

+154N

6

37½

2380

46½

69

g

GUREVICH Mikhail

2551 F

SenM

TUR

+182B

- 91N

+124B

+154N

- 98B

+232N

+162B

+151N

6

36½

2451

46

70

m

SEPP Olav

2411 F

SenM

EST

- 47N

=196B

=107N

+257B

+203N

+243B

- 30N

+244B

+163N

6

36½

2423

45½

71

m

PICHOT Alan

2486 F

CadM

ARG

=169B

=543N

=238B

+254N

=156B

= 97N

+293B

+ 99N

= 57B

6

36

2409

45

72

f

DOURIET DUANY Alexis

2307 F

SenM

CUB

-145B

-129N

+315B

=200N

=208B

+407N

+211B

+359N

+148B

6

35½

2226

43

73

 

KACZMAREK Aleksander

2323 F

CadM

POL

-149N

+248B

- 30N

+217B

+410N

+336B

- 32N

+324B

+139N

6

35

2356

42½

74

m

ATALIK Ekaterina

2419 F

SenF

TUR

=236B

-144N

+268B

=239N

+240B

=260N

+249B

= 45N

+176B

6

34

2351

42½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

m

PACHER Milan

2432 F

SenM

SVK

+133B

+ 21N

- 31B

+ 57N

+  3B

= 53N

= 12B

= 26N

- 20B

44½

2613

56

76

g

ARUN PRASAD S.

2502 F

SenM

IND

+238B

-  2N

+175B

+118N

+ 50B

= 31N

= 42B

- 12N

= 96B

43

2547

52½

77

g

GAO Rui

2533 F

SenM

CHN

+255N

=146B

+202N

= 17B

-  7N

+131B

+111N

= 16B

-  9N

42

2527

51½

78

f

KERIGAN Demre

2371 F

SenM

TUR

+ 19N

= 41B

= 51N

-139B

+406N

+202B

= 20B

+145N

- 14B

41½

2509

50

79

m

MIRON Lucian-Costin

2482 F

SenM

ROU

+216N

- 23B

+132N

+166B

= 17N

- 29B

+217N

+ 98B

- 18N

41½

2470

51½

80

g

VISHNU PRASANNA. V

2463 F

SenM

IND

+136B

= 12N

= 45B

- 16N

+133B

+219N

= 62B

- 97N

+240B

41½

2460

51

81

m

PREOTU Razvan

2441 F

MinM

CAN

+182N

= 18B

+ 42B

- 12N

+230B

-  8N

=210B

=119N

+254B

41½

2436

50½

82

g

MASTROVASILIS Athanasios

2506 F

SenM

GRE

+177N

= 36B

= 53N

=164B

=111N

+172B

+ 91N

= 18B

-  7N

41

2542

51

83

m

PULVETT MARIN Daniel

2426 F

SenM

VEN

+196N

- 26B

=163N

+248B

+ 47N

+ 88B

= 38N

= 51B

- 15N

41

2534

50

84

g

JOVANIC Ognjen

2474 F

SenM

CRO

+162N

= 89B

- 11N

+195B

+152N

= 17B

= 53B

= 67N

=127B

41

2504

51

85

g

MANOLACHE Marius

2498 F

SenM

ROU

=165N

+237B

-  9N

+243B

+115N

= 19B

= 98N

+112B

- 16N

41

2485

50

86

m

MILCHEV Nikolay

2409 F

SenM

BUL

= 53N

-  6B

+121N

+188B

= 36N

+195B

- 19N

+233B

=107N

41

2452

50½

87

f

MARTYNOV Pavel

2410 F

JunM

RUS

- 24B

+185N

+187B

- 20N

+198B

+316N

-  3B

+190N

=138B

41

2388

51

88

m

WAGNER Dennis

2523 F

CadM

GER

+179N

+153B

= 17N

= 18B

= 44B

- 83N

+259N

=164B

= 91N

40½

2488

50½

89

g

VOROBIOV Evgeny E.

2591 F

SenM

RUS

+ 43B

= 84N

= 61B

=103N

=143B

+127N

= 64B

= 39N

=118B

40½

2486

51

90

g

TIMOSHENKO Georgy

2472 F

SenM

UKR

+183B

= 45N

= 33B

- 44N

+187B

=123N

+266B

+122N

-  6B

40½

2456

50

91

mf

NI Shiqun

2315 F

CadF

CHN

- 29N

+231B

+ 69B

= 61N

= 65B

+290N

- 82B

+220N

= 88B

40½

2415

50

92

g

DRASKO Milan

2436 F

SenM

MNE

=144B

+169N

= 57B

= 45N

+122B

- 15N

+218B

- 44N

+260N

40

2447

49

93

m

KOLOSOWSKI Mateusz

2443 F

SenM

POL

+122B

-  3N

+176B

- 33N

+185B

+254N

- 34B

+144N

=108B

40

2428

49½

94

g

HASANGATIN Ramil

2501 F

SenM

RUS

+130B

= 16N

= 44B

=151N

+ 96B

- 28N

=235B

=230N

+180B

39½

2449

48½

95

g

VENKATESH M.r.

2460 F

SenM

IND

+322N

- 17B

+165N

- 38B

=166N

+120B

+184N

-  9B

+291N

39½

2437

48

96

f

KENNESKOG Theodor

2320 F

JunM

SWE

- 22N

+256B

= 19N

+247B

- 94N

=170B

+202N

+362B

= 76N

39½

2399

48

97

 

LARGE Laurent

2195 F

SenM

FRA

+207N

-113B

+306N

+251B

- 18N

= 71B

+264N

+ 80B

- 22N

39½

2331

48½

98

m

GREKH Andrey

2312 F

SenM

UKR

- 48N

+135B

=234B

+214N

=150B

+ 69N

= 85B

- 79N

+286B

39

2426

48

99

f

RIFF Vincent

2358 F

SenM

FRA

= 57B

- 42N

+416B

+249N

= 58B

+189N

= 54B

- 71B

+256N

39

2388

47

100

g

MATEO Ramon

2392 F

SenM

DOM

- 16B

+123N

+134B

=145N

- 15B

-122N

+236B

+371N

+258B

39

2367

47½

101

m

ROSER Kevin

2395 F

SenM

FRA

-  2B

+192N

=122B

+213N

- 42B

=230N

+198B

=235N

+239B

39

2333

48

102

g

FIRMAN Nazar

2462 F

SenM

UKR

+187B

=  8N

- 50B

+260N

+238B

- 42N

+248B

- 38B

+242N

38½

2446

46½

103

m

NAVROTESCU Catalin

2400 F

SenM

FRA

-  7N

+203B

+154N

= 89B

- 19N

=153B

+191N

=181B

+250N

38½

2411

47½

104

m

AHLANDER Bjorn

2389 F

SenM

SWE

- 28B

+240N

+190B

-157N

+262B

+221N

= 21B

- 20N

+293B

38½

2386

47½

105

m

SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose Rafael

2413 F

SenM

VEN

+203N

- 22B

+162N

- 25B

+199N

=242B

+245N

- 35B

+259N

38½

2379

47½

106

m

RZAYEV Bahruz

2400 F

SenM

AZE

- 44B

=134N

=119B

=190N

+424B

+136N

+302B

- 21N

+235B

38½

2323

46½

107

 

GUMULARZ Szymon

2282 F

BenM

POL

= 58B

- 66N

= 70B

+286N

+474B

- 13N

+323B

+390N

 

= 86B

38½

2304

45½

108

m

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael

2292 F

SenM

ESP

- 35N

+224B

- 46N

+264B

+464N

- 51B

+207N

+194B

= 93N

38½

2272

46

109

f

JESSEL Stephen

2342 F

SenM

IRL

-  3B

=266N

+281B

+135N

- 46B

-145N

+416B

+301N

+249B

38

2263

46

110

g

MISTA Aleksander

2597 F

SenM

POL

-142B

+236N

=543B

+192N

- 39B

+405N

+123B

= 49N

=116B

37½

2398

46

111

g

LAZAREV Vladimir

2361 F

SenM

FRA

= 50B

- 33N

+413B

+231N

= 82B

+200N

- 77B

=253N

+248N

37½

2355

45

112

m

TISSIR Mohamed

2366 F

SenM

MAR

- 45B

+209N

+200B

- 13N

+267B

=248N

+214B

- 85N

+266B

37½

2294

46

113

g

YAGUPOV Igor

2408 F

SenM

RUS

- 38B

+ 97N

=230B

+253N

= 62B

=235N

+287B

- 57N

+257B

37

2381

46

114

m

CALISTRI Tristan

2304 F

SenM

FRA

+148N

= 48B

-  6N

+368B

- 40N

-149B

+409N

+406B

+292N

37

2365

44

115

f

LOKANDER Martin

2361 F

JunM

SWE

= 42B

- 57N

+351B

+241N

- 85B

+236N

+284B

- 58N

+253B

37

2352

45½

116

m

GENZLING Alain

2380 F

SenM

FRA

- 30N

+242B

=188N

+202B

- 29N

=166B

+270N

+318B

=110N

37

2340

45½

117

m

KARIM Ismael

2363 F

SenM

MAR

- 17N

+243B

+292N

- 37B

=232N

+182B

+262N

- 55B

+275N

37

2311

46

118

m

BERKOVICH Mark A

2361 F

VetM

ISR

- 18N

+195B

+245N

- 76B

+413N

-231B

+188N

+398B

= 89N

37

2293

44½

119

 

TOMCZAK Mikolaj

2227 F

MinM

POL

- 49N

=148B

=106N

+420B

- 63N

+251B

+336N

= 81B

+252N

37

2280

44½

120

f

NILSSON Sebastian

2321 F

SenM

SWE

- 20B

+218N

- 21B

=235N

+285B

- 95N

+407B

+298N

+287B

37

2275

45

121

f

LYELL Mark

2239 F

SenM

ENG

= 66B

- 58N

- 86B

=435N

+340B

+274N

+342B

+150N

=126B

37

2262

44½

122

ff

WARAKOMSKA Anna

2238 F

SenF

POL

- 93N

+420B

=101N

+528B

- 92N

+100B

+252N

- 90B

+262N

36½

2297

44½

123

m

PERIC Slavisa

2169 F

VetM

SRB

+227N

-100B

+329N

- 19B

+332N

= 90B

-110N

+418B

+251N

36½

2255

44

124

 

LERUSTE Georges

2169 F

SenM

FRA

+180B

- 43N

=278B

- 69N

-273B

+411N

+358B

+295N

+234B

36½

2154

44

125

m

BEINORAS Mindaugas

2371 F

SenM

LTU

- 31B

=190N

-236B

+387N

+206B

+320N

+289B

+234N

- 21B

36

2332

44

126

f

FAVAREL Antoine

2394 F

SenM

FRA

- 25N

+233B

+322N

- 30B

-184N

+276B

+319N

+243B

=121N

36

2324

44

127

f

BEERDSEN Thomas

2307 F

CadM

NED

- 32N

+189B

-139N

+245B

+355N

- 89B

+206N

+325B

= 84N

36

2305

44½

128

m

NANJO Ryosuke

2349 F

SenM

JPN

-  8B

+239N

=463B

=269N

=407B

- 57N

+341B

+261N

+241B

36

2217

43½

129

 

TANG Tang

2023 F

JunM

JPN

+473N

+ 72B

-  4B

-405N

=130B

+430N

-161B

+393N

+230B

36

2204

42½

130

mf

SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca

2294 F

SenF

ROU

- 94N

+368B

- 40N

=222B

=129N

+414B

=246N

+264B

+245N

35½

2183

43

131

f

JUSTO Damian

2310 F

SenM

ARG

-  4B

=245N

+364B

=262N

+412B

- 77N

=261B

+272N

+285B

35½

2181

43½

132

m

KLINOVA Masha

2299 F

SenF

ISR

+343N

- 79B

+215B

+352N

- 60B

=247N

+263N

+289B

35

2255

43

133

 

WARMERDAM Max

2230 F

MinM

NED

- 75N

- 19B

+332N

+372B

- 80N

=317B

+297N

+282B

+246N

35

2179

43

134

 

ROGER Mehdi

2182 F

SenM

FRA

+332N

=106B

-100N

-170B

=318N

=344B

+354N

+279B

+276N

34

2165

42

135

 

FERYN Benjamin

2049 F

JunM

FRA

+428B

- 98N

+340B

-109B

=326N

+435N

- 39B

+313N

+255B

34

2105

41

136

mf

FRISK Ellinor

2262 F

SenF

SWE

- 80N

+361B

-314N

+327B

=149N

-106B

+421N

+274B

+247N

33½

2229

41

137

 

PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso

2177 F

SenM

ESP

+294B

-140N

+334B

- 62N

+323B

-150N

=321B

+265N

+267B

33½

2185

41½

138

mf

ZAKSAITE Salomeja

2182 F

SenF

LTU

-252N

+337B

-528N

=318B

+327N

+389B

= 47N

+146B

= 87N

33½

2158

41½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

139

g

LIBISZEWSKI Fabien

2518 F

SenM

FRA

+175B

- 24N

+127B

+ 78N

= 16B

= 43N

+173B

- 33N

- 73B

5

41½

2473

51½

140

f

BASSO Pier Luigi

2382 F

CadM

ITA

- 23N

+137B

+257N

= 51B

= 60N

+319B

- 14N

+210B

- 24N

5

41½

2420

50

141

m

IONESCU Doru-Alexandru

2356 F

SenM

ROU

- 12B

+168N

+211B

= 58N

= 61B

+246N

-  4B

+294N

- 29B

5

41½

2337

50½

142

m

MANEA Alexandru

2381 F

SenM

ROU

+110N

- 29B

+250N

= 22B

= 51N

+188B

- 60N

+212B

- 53N

5

41

2444

50½

143

m

L'AMI Alina

2392 F

SenF

ROU

- 11N

+197B

+186N

= 60B

= 89N

+191B

- 18N

+195B

- 47N

5

40½

2445

50½

144

gf

HRABINSKA Myroslava

2234 F

SenF

UKR

= 92N

+ 74B

- 14N

+317B

+ 59N

= 32B

-148N

- 93B

+331N

5

40½

2383

48½

145

g

PAPIN Vasily

2515 F

SenM

RUS

+ 72N

=  9B

= 47N

=100B

-147N

+109B

+250N

- 78B

=181N

5

40

2416

49½

146

g

KRISTIANSEN Jens

2411 F

VetM

DEN

+185B

= 77N

= 20B

- 21N

+239B

+190N

- 50B

-138N

+315B

5

40

2356

49

147

g

PLACHETKA Jan

2380 F

VetM

SVK

= 33B

- 50N

+196B

+218N

+145B

-234N

+208B

= 54N

- 45B

5

39½

2441

49

148

g

RIFF Jean-Noel

2507 F

SenM

FRA

-114B

=119N

+272B

+219N

+171B

= 44N

+144B

- 17B

- 72N

5

39½

2361

48½

149

g

BARYSHPOLETS Andrey

2544 F

SenM

UKR

+ 73B

- 39N

=405B

=240N

=136B

+114N

+260B

= 64N

- 67B

5

39½

2341

47½

150

g

SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi

2431 F

SenM

IND

+199N

- 60B

=172N

+193B

= 98N

+137B

- 11N

-121B

+329N

5

39

2323

48

151

m

BUJISHO Benjamin

2356 F

SenM

FRA

- 60N

+319B

+215N

= 94B

- 41N

+186B

=212N

+351B

- 69B

5

39

2311

47

152

m

FROIS Antonio

2330 F

SenM

POR

- 21B

+228N

= 62B

+206N

- 84B

- 56N

+434B

+284N

=184B

5

39

2289

47

153

mf

IWANOW Anna

2298 F

JunF

POL

+ 10B

- 88N

= 65B

-246N

+261B

=103N

+347B

+281N

- 49B

5

39

2284

47½

154

m

GRABINSKY Vladimir

2262 F

SenM

UKR

- 56B

+279N

-103B

+211N

- 69B

+278N

+223B

+157N

- 68B

5

39

2268

48

155

m

GUERRA BASTIDA Diego

2324 F

SenM

ESP

- 15B

=188N

+352B

+285N

+ 56B

= 54N

- 37B

-180N

+347B

5

39

2263

47

156

m

GIFFARD Nicolas

2306 F

VetM

FRA

- 37N

=247B

+442N

+212B

= 71N

- 30B

+215N

+296B

- 63N

5

39

2250

47

157

g

KVEINYS Aloyzas

2507 F

SenM

LTU

+158N

-  7B

+178N

+104B

- 11N

-165B

+205N

-154B

+297N

5

38½

2378

47½

158

f

SCHMITT Andre

2306 F

SenM

FRA

-157B

=211N

+425B

+261N

= 64B

-  4N

+299B

+353N

- 65B

5

38½

2234

46

159

gf

HOOLT Sarah

2269 F

SenF

GER

- 40N

+252B

- 63N

+276B

+362N

- 14B

+227N

+356B

- 59N

5

38½

2216

46½

160

m

DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae

2423 F

SenM

ROU

+320B

= 20N

-  8B

+221N

- 53N

-178B

=186N

+441B

+344N

5

38

2336

45½

161

g

SOLOMON Kenny

2399 F

SenM

RSA

- 36N

+244B

-166N

=191B

+247N

+216B

+129N

- 22B

=217N

5

38

2278

47

162

 

SANTOS Hugo Lima

2264 F

SenM

POR

- 84B

+273N

-105B

+289N

+194B

= 61N

=180B

- 69N

+323B

5

38

2219

46½

163

 

VAN OSCH Mees

2277 F

SenM

NED

- 61B

+423N

= 83B

=284N

+296B

- 58N

+328B

+363N

- 70B

5

38

2195

45½

164

m

BULMAGA Irina

2381 F

SenF

ROU

- 34B

+204N

+235B

= 82N

-234B

+196N

+286B

= 88N

- 62B

5

37½

2411

46½

165

gf

DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya

2292 F

SenF

UKR

= 85B

=234N

- 95B

+302N

+357B

+157N

- 13B

+307N

- 64B

5

37½

2344

46½

166

f

CERTEK Pavel

2260 F

SenM

SVK

+ 65B

- 54N

+161B

- 79N

= 95B

=116N

-348B

+392N

+328B

5

37½

2307

45½

167

m

SHIRAZI Kamran

2381 F

VetM

FRA

- 27B

+254N

+266B

- 10N

+284B

-253N

+200B

+168N

- 25B

5

37½

2287

46½

168

 

DUVERNE Jean-Marie

2116 F

SenM

FRA

+339N

-141B

+282N

- 49B

+331N

+ 52B

- 40N

-167B

+351N

5

37½

2213

45½

169

 

JANIK Igor

2277 F

MinM

POL

= 71N

- 92B

- 52N

+466B

+368N

- 59B

+433N

+232B

=208N

5

37½

2200

44

170

g

BAUER Christian

2651 F

SenM

FRA

+298B

+134N

=183B

= 96N

+209B

+187N

- 43B

5

37

2444

46

171

f

WANTIEZ Fabrice

2332 F

SenM

BEL

=  6N

- 14B

+380N

+288B

-148N

- 47B

=203N

+354B

>339N

5

37

2299

45

172

m

MARHOLEV Dimitar

2289 F

SenM

BUL

- 13B

+347N

=150B

+343N

= 57B

- 82N

+330B

+335N

- 39B

5

37

2286

45

173

m

PAYEN Arnaud

2354 F

SenM

FRA

- 51N

+258B

+222N

- 35B

+409N

+288B

-139N

+378B

- 60N

5

37

2282

44½

174

m

LEJARRE Ludovic

2359 F

SenM

FRA

-  5N

+205B

=247N

=184B

+351N

+270B

- 48N

+380B

- 30N

5

37

2248

45

175

f

ASHIKU Franc

2310 F

SenM

ALB

-139N

+206B

- 76N

+292B

+354N

- 36B

+288N

+375B

- 46N

5

36½

2270

45

176

 

MUEER Sebastian

2264 F

SenM

GER

- 46N

+414B

- 93N

+397B

+427N

- 48B

+315N

+308B

- 74N

5

36½

2191

43½

177

f

KONGSEE Uaychai

2304 F

SenM

THA

- 82B

+246N

- 10B

=287N

=214B

+263N

+467B

+385N

- 66B

5

36½

2190

43½

178

g

SHALNEV Nikolai