CAPPELLE-LA-GRANDE 2010


Classement final

 

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fed     Pts Tr. Perf.
                     
1 g ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2527 CadM UKR     7,5 43 2734
                     
2 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2602 SenM UKR     7 43 2695
3 g RADULSKI Julian 2577 SenM BUL     7 43 2683
4 g NEGI Parimarjan 2621 CadM IND     7 43 2663
5 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2597 SenM TUR     7 42,5 2743
6 g AMIN Bassem 2544 SenM EGY     7 42,5 2724
7 g EDOUARD Romain 2608 JunM FRA     7 41,5 2705
8 g ARUTINIAN David 2566 SenM GEO     7 40,5 2589
9 g DZIUBA Marcin 2587 SenM POL     7 40 2686
10 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2543 JunM UKR     7 38 2556
                     
11 g RIVAS PASTOR Manuel 2531 SenM ESP     6,5 45,5 2636
12 g DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2625 SenM UKR     6,5 45 2666
13 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2643 SenM KAZ     6,5 44,5 2654
14 g GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2568 SenM POL     6,5 43,5 2678
15 g HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2627 JunM NOR     6,5 43,5 2654
16 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2610 SenM AZE     6,5 43 2666
17 g VOVK Andrey 2512 JunM UKR     6,5 42,5 2617
18 m SZABO Krisztian 2500 SenM HUN     6,5 42,5 2605
19 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2497 SenM FRA     6,5 42 2634
20 g ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav 2562 SenM RUS     6,5 42 2616
21 g SANDIPAN Chanda 2622 SenM IND     6,5 41,5 2613
22 g BALOGH Csaba 2619 SenM HUN     6,5 41 2643
23 g OLSZEWSKI Michal 2562 SenM POL     6,5 40,5 2566
24 m TOMCZAK Jacek 2500 JunM POL     6,5 40,5 2533
25 f VAN ASSENDELFT Floris 2330 SenM NED     6,5 40,5 2484
26 mf CORI T. Deysi 2412 CadF PER     6,5 40 2562
27 g GOLOD Vitali 2591 SenM ISR     6,5 39,5 2570
28 m GREKH Andrey 2333 SenM UKR     6,5 39,5 2498
29 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2554 SenM FRA     6,5 39 2541
30 g BINDRICH Falko 2512 JunM GER     6,5 39 2536
31 m DELORME Axel 2428 JunM FRA     6,5 38,5 2499
32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 VetM FRA     6,5 38,5 2352
33 g CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2602 SenM CUB     6,5 38 2537
                     
34 g GEETHA NARAYANAN GOPAL 2584 SenM IND     6 45 2622
35 g LEMOS Damian 2556 SenM ARG     6 44 2588
36 m HOUSIEAUX David 2423 SenM FRA     6 43,5 2516
37 g BOGNER Sebastian 2494 JunM GER     6 43 2634
38 g BHAT Vinay 2540 SenM USA     6 43 2611
39 g VOVK Yuri 2546 SenM UKR     6 43 2519
40 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2538 SenM RUS     6 42,5 2577
41 g HEBDEN Mark 2532 SenM ENG     6 42,5 2563
42 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2590 SenM RUS     6 42,5 2532
43 f DRAGUN Kamil 2300 MinM POL     6 42 2550
44 g APICELLA Manuel 2518 SenM FRA     6 42 2544
45 m TIKKANEN Hans 2457 SenM SWE     6 42 2505
46 m GOZZOLI Yannick 2515 SenM FRA     6 42 2490
47 g KOVALYOV Anton 2601 CadM ARG     6 41,5 2576
48 g VOROBIOV Evgeny 2621 SenM RUS     6 41,5 2550
49 m NYYSTI Sampsa 2363 SenM FIN     6 41,5 2461
50 m HEBERT Jean 2418 SenM CAN     6 41 2472
51 g NAUMKIN Igor 2484 SenM RUS     6 41 2471
52 g TODOROV Todor 2490 SenM BUL     6 40,5 2491
53 m BURG Twan 2465 JunM NED     6 40,5 2466
54 SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2386 CadM POL     6 40 2534
55 g LUTHER Thomas 2577 SenM GER     6 40 2531
56 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2615 SenM GEO     6 40 2484
57 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2272 SenF LTU     6 40 2464
58 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2623 SenM LTU     6 39,5 2563
59 g LEON HOYOS Manuel 2516 SenM MEX     6 39,5 2507
60 m CORI Jorge 2483 MinM PER     6 39,5 2479
61 g FIER Alexandr 2601 SenM BRA     6 39 2474
62 g MASTROVASILIS Athanasios 2510 SenM GRE     6 39 2460
63 m HAUB Thorsten Michael 2513 SenM GER     6 39 2447
64 g HOFFMANN Michael 2508 SenM GER     6 39 2410
65 f RAYKHMAN Alexander 2319 CadM GER     6 38,5 2452
66 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2577 SenM FRA     6 38,5 2450
67 m BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2444 JunM UKR     6 38,5 2446
68 m PAYEN Arnaud 2352 SenM FRA     6 38,5 2442
69 KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2333 MinM POL     6 38 2445
70 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2392 VetM LAT     6 37,5 2397
71 f CLERY Nicolas 2390 SenM FRA     6 37,5 2383
72 m AGUETTAZ Maxime 2399 SenM FRA     6 37,5 2376
73 g KULAOTS Kaido 2584 SenM EST     6 37 2522
74 f DINGER Florian 2359 JunM GER     6 37 2456
75 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2577 SenM IND     6 37 2423
76 m ZUDE Erik 2402 SenM GER     6 37 2375
77 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2363 VetM FRA     6 37 2348
78 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 SenM MDA     6 36 2410
79 m FROIS Antonio 2405 SenM POR     6 36 2357
80 DUIJKER Rick 2224 SenM NED     6 35,5 2296
                     
81 g ABERGEL Thal 2538 SenM FRA     5,5 44,5 2568
82 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2546 SenM FRA     5,5 44 2619
83 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2445 SenM FRA     5,5 42,5 2521
84 g JOJUA Davit 2535 SenM GEO     5,5 42,5 2516
85 g SOKOLOV Ivan 2649 SenM BIH     5,5 42,5 2507
86 g SUMETS Andrey 2621 SenM UKR     5,5 42,5 2501
87 m GRANDELIUS Nils 2515 CadM SWE     5,5 42,5 2470
88 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2499 SenM CUB     5,5 42 2559
89 g LALIC Bogdan 2494 SenM CRO     5,5 42 2514
90 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2368 SenM AFG     5,5 41,5 2528
91 m SPRENGER Jan Michael Dr. 2508 SenM GER     5,5 41,5 2478
92 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2549 SenM BEL     5,5 41,5 2474
93 m WIRIG Anthony 2497 SenM FRA     5,5 41,5 2453
94 g BRYNELL Stellan 2471 SenM SWE     5,5 40,5 2509
95 m ROMBALDONI Denis 2497 SenM ITA     5,5 40,5 2448
96 f NARODITSKY Daniel 2337 MinM USA     5,5 40,5 2431
97 g SHARAPOV Evgeny 2521 SenM UKR     5,5 40,5 2413
98 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2315 SenM BEL     5,5 40,5 2389
99 m VERNAY Clovis 2442 SenM FRA     5,5 40,5 2355
100 gf VOZOVIC Oksana 2309 SenF UKR     5,5 40 2482
101 f STRUNSKI Andreas 2370 CadM GER     5,5 40 2456
102 m BENITAH Yohan 2390 SenM FRA     5,5 40 2404
103 m AGOPOV Mikael 2459 SenM FIN     5,5 40 2393
104 g SIEBRECHT Sebastian 2468 SenM GER     5,5 40 2384
105 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2499 SenM FRA     5,5 39,5 2444
106 m HIRNEISE Tobias 2421 SenM GER     5,5 39,5 2409
107 STRUGNELL Carl 2265 SenM FRA     5,5 39,5 2385
108 f SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2381 SenM LAT     5,5 39,5 2379
109 m BERNARD Christophe 2358 VetM FRA     5,5 39,5 2351
110 f SCHIENDORFER Emanuel 2343 JunM SUI     5,5 39,5 2334
111 m CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2384 JunM ESP     5,5 39 2417
112 OLLIER Pablo 2278 CadM FRA     5,5 39 2393
113 NIJS Nils 2223 CadM BEL     5,5 39 2374
114 m BRUNELLO Sabino 2484 SenM ITA     5,5 38,5 2398
115 MITCHELL Martin 2195 SenM SCO     5,5 38,5 2363
116 m MARZOLO Cyril 2480 SenM FRA     5,5 38,5 2359
117 f KUIPERS Stefan 2340 JunM NED     5,5 38,5 2339
118 g FARGERE Francois 2489 SenM FRA     5,5 38,5 2338
119 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2431 SenM BUL     5,5 38,5 2338
120 VILLEGAS Pierre 2237 CadM FRA     5,5 38,5 2313
121 VANDENBUSSCHE Thibaut 2289 SenM BEL     5,5 38,5 2292
122 f NILSSON Sebastian 2312 SenM SWE     5,5 38 2360
123 gf ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2408 SenF UKR     5,5 38 2339
124 f WEGE Jochen 2263 SenM GER     5,5 38 2335
125 f KOJIMA Shinya 2307 SenM JPN     5,5 38 2318
126 MICKIEWICZ Piotr 2276 SenM POL     5,5 37,5 2341
127 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2311 VetM RUS     5,5 37,5 2322
128 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2249 SenF FRA     5,5 37,5 2219
129 g ZHAO Xue 2504 SenF CHN     5,5 37 2360
130 GAJIC Mladen 2262 SenM SWE     5,5 37 2347
131 mf SCHNEIDER Veronika 2315 SenF HUN     5,5 37 2297
132 m SMITH Axel 2423 SenM SWE     5,5 37 2279
133 f HOURIEZ Clement 2278 SenM FRA     5,5 37 2266
134 mf VAN WEERSEL Arlette 2179 SenF NED     5,5 37 2249
135 FANTIN Ludwig 2230 SenM FRA     5,5 36,5 2324
136 DE VERDIER Michael 2270 SenM SWE     5,5 36,5 2305
137 MEURS Tom 2197 CadM NED     5,5 36,5 2291
138 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2022 JunF NED     5,5 36,5 2259
139 ZHOU Syang 2186 CadM GER     5,5 36,5 2246
140 mf FUCHS Judith 2193 JunF GER     5,5 36 2290
141 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2290 SenF UKR     5,5 36 2263
142 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2215 SenF UKR     5,5 36 2210
143 m SEMCESEN Daniel 2433 SenM SWE     5,5 35,5 2298
144 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2416 SenM FRA     5,5 35,5 2293
145 f FRANCA Ricardo Bedin 2327 SenM BRA     5,5 35,5 2216
146 HAAST Anne 2234 CadF NED     5,5 35 2216
147 BEIJERINCK Nick 2046 MinM NED     5,5 35 2154
148 BARJ Julien 2156 SenM FRA     5,5 35 2133
149 g THORHALLSSON Throstur 2426 SenM ISL     5,5 34,5 2246
150 mf BORIC Elena 2260 SenF BIH     5,5 34,5 2226
151 KIENITZ Andre 2159 SenM GER     5,5 34,5 2224
152 ff KULON Klaudia 2202 CadF POL     5,5 34,5 2190
153 TATE Alan 2210 SenM SCO     5,5 34,5 2148
154   BLACHON Pascal 2175 SenM FRA     5,5 34,5 2115
155 f DIOGO Vasco 2303 SenM POR     5,5 34 2235
156 f BANNINK Bernard 2287 SenM NED     5,5 33 2208
157 BOHN Ulrich 2225 SenM GER     5,5 33 2141
158 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2056 SenM GER     5,5 33 2105
159 AGRECH Pierre 2151 SenM FRA     5,5 32 2008
                     
160 g FEDORCHUK Sergey 2641 SenM UKR     5 43,5 2562
161 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2515 SenM FRA     5 42,5 2431
162 PLATEL Alexandre 2220 SenM FRA     5 42 2343
163 GIUA Frederic 2215 SenM FRA     5 41,5 2342
164 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2348 SenM GER     5 41 2413
165 m ZOZULIA Anna 2321 SenF BEL     5 41 2328
166 g OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo 2546 SenM UKR     5 40,5 2422
167 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 SenM UKR     5 40,5 2347
168 f BOK Benjamin 2322 MinM NED     5 40,5 2307
169 f STRZEMIECKI Zbigniew 2333 CadM POL     5 39,5 2343
170 HOPMAN Pieter 2334 SenM NED     5 39,5 2334
171 mf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2297 SenF RUS     5 39,5 2305
172 VAN DEN BERG Bram 2228 SenM NED     5 39,5 2283
173 f SONG Julien 2297 CadM FRA     5 39,5 2271
174 m SOLOMON Kenny 2368 SenM RSA     5 39 2375
175 KLEIN David 2262 CadM NED     5 39 2363
176 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2536 VetM LAT     5 39 2334
177 f LAGARDE Maxime 2423 MinM FRA     5 39 2324
178 f BUCHAL Stephan 2320 VetM GER     5 38,5 2349
179 mf LIMONTAITE Simona 2222 SenF LTU     5 38,5 2345
180 f KANAREK Marcel 2393 CadM POL     5 38,5 2327
181 g JANEV Evgeni 2461 SenM BUL     5 38,5 2310
182 FRICK Christoph 2219 VetM GER     5 38,5 2206
183 f BEJTOVIC Jasmin 2338 SenM BIH     5 38 2352
184 LEMEAUX David 2208 SenM FRA     5 38 2333
185 f DELORME Alban 2279 SenM FRA     5 38 2308
186 LEFEBVRE Herve 2267 SenM FRA     5 38 2279
187 m KLINOVA Masha 2305 SenF ISR     5 38 2277
188 mf DELORME Laurie 2219 SenF FRA     5 38 2265
189 GRANDADAM Nicolas 2215 CadM SUI     5 38 2254
190 f RUCKSCHLOSS Karol 2259 VetM SVK     5 38 2253
191 O'TOOLE George E 2146 CadM ENG     5 38 2249
192 GERVAIS Victor 2315 SenM FRA     5 38 2229
193 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2335 SenM BRA     5 37,5 2335
194 f MANCINI Mario 2271 SenM FRA     5 37,5 2287
195 LARMUSEAU Maarten 2169 CadM BEL     5 37,5 2249
196 SCHOORL Rob 2302 SenM NED     5 37,5 2218
197 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2348 SenM GER     5 37 2286
198 f ROBIN Samy 2324 SenM FRA     5 37 2271
199 NABUURS Mart 2143 SenM NED     5 37 2238
200 f MARECHAL Andy 2275 SenM BEL     5 37 2226
201 NABUURS Joep 2214 SenM NED     5 37 2214
202 m WHITELEY Andrew J 2292 VetM ENG     5 37 2205
203 SCHAEKEN Yordi 2095 CadM BEL     5 37 2179
204 VAN DONGEN Cor 2380 SenM NED     5 36,5 2329
205 RIOSECO PINOCHET Fernan 2226 SenM CHI     5 36,5 2266
206 BABA Masahiro 2212 SenM JPN     5 36,5 2205
207 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2207 SenM MNC     5 36,5 2173
208 BILLON Olivier 2055 CadM FRA     5 36,5 2169
209 MASTALERZ Xavier 2045 JunM BEL     5 36,5 2136
210 BEUKEMA Stefan 2061 BenM NED     5 36,5 2135
211 m LAURENT Bruno 2355 SenM BEL     5 36 2302
212 f TUNCER Ufuk 2302 SenM TUR     5 36 2205
213 GRANDADAM Patrick 2080 BenM SUI     5 36 2173
214 ff FRISK Ellinor 2127 SenF SWE     5 36 2147
215 CLIJSEN Mark 2184 SenM NED     5 36 2139
216 JEANNE Mickael 2160 SenM FRA     5 35,5 2186
217 mf ZEPEDA Lorena 2152 SenF ESA     5 35,5 2182
218 MAUPIN Valerie 2023 SenF FRA     5 35,5 2158
219 f VALUET Bertrand 2350 SenM FRA     5 35,5 2157
220 gf GREEFF Melissa 2079 MinF RSA     5 35,5 2149
221 f CIEZA Arcadio 2253 SenM PER     5 35,5 2145
222 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2178 MinM ENG     5 35,5 2140
223 YAMADA Kohei 2061 SenM JPN     5 35,5 2124
224 NOORDHOEK Henk 2106 SenM NED     5 35,5 2116
225 CAROFF Frederic 2144 SenM FRA     5 35,5 2110
226 FRIESEN Boris 2086 SenM NED     5 35,5 2044
227 m PERIC Slavisa 2237 VetM SRB     5 35 2210
228 STIPS Felix 2209 CadM ITA     5 35 2180
229 GINGENE Eric 2104 SenM FRA     5 35 2162
230 BIJLSMA Nick 2086 MinM NED     5 35 2149
231 KLEK Hanna-Marie 2085 MinF GER     5 35 2149
232 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2215 SenM FRA     5 35 2146
233 f LAMARD Guillaume 2108 BenM FRA     5 35 2125
234 VEKEMANS Denis 2016 SenM FRA     5 35 2114
235 f LACROSSE Marc 2220 SenM BEL     5 34,5 2212
236 f RINGOIR Tanguy 2406 MinM BEL     5 34 2270
237 f FAYARD Alain 2225 SenM FRA     5 34 2170
238 VAROQUIER Romain 2139 SenM FRA     5 34 2157
239 AVELINE Philippe 2152 SenM FRA     5 34 2126
240 VAN VLIET Dennis 2128 SenM BEL     5 34 2122
241 GUERREIRO Nuno 2076 SenM POR     5 34 2078
242 HOFFMANN Roger 2025 SenM LUX     5 33,5 2089
243 UHODA Philippe 2134 SenM BEL     5 33,5 2088
244 SENDEROVIC Salko 2094 VetM FRA     5 33,5 2084
245 REAL Thibault 1928 MinM BEL     5 33,5 2069
246 LARMUSEAU Michiel 2043 CadM BEL     5 33,5 2052
247 PEREZ REISLER Jose 2001 SenM PUR     5 33,5 1993
248 ROELOFS Rik 1861 BenM NED     5 33 2161
249 mf MONCAYO ROMERO Evelyn 2142 SenF ECU     5 33 2091
250 MACKINNON Keith 2155 CadM CAN     5 33 2061
251 SOBRY Sebastien 2066 SenM FRA     5 33 2060
252 BOYARCHENKO Marie 2008 SenF LUX     5 33 2015
253 DONOVAN Linton 2223 SenM BEL     5 32,5 2129
254 MESTDAGH Franck 1904 SenM FRA     5 32,5 2106
255 RALLE Pierre 2080 SenM FRA     5 32,5 2073
256 MARUEJOLS Claude 2007 VetM FRA     5 32,5 2063
257 POOK Olivier 1735 SenM FRA     5 32,5 1984
258 GALLOUX Maxime 2028 SenM FRA     5 32,5 1983
259 TROUVILLE Remi 2039 SenM FRA     5 32,5 1967
260 HADET Emmanuel 2048 SenM FRA     5 32,5 1950
261 GIRAUD Jean-Baptiste 1220 SenM FRA     5 32,5 1610
262 ff TRAISTARU Teodora 2195 JunF ROU     5 32 2133
263 ff STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2198 SenF LUX     5 32 2106
264 JAKOB Matthias 2026 SenM GER     5 32 2014
265 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2106 SenF RUS     5 32 2001
266 MERTENS Pauline 2011 CadF GER     5 32 1932
267 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2150 SenM FRA     5 32 1926
268 KUENSTLER Siegfried 1884 VetM GER     5 31,5 1995
269 PEURTON Frederic 2016 SenM FRA     5 31,5 1992
270 COUCHE Didier 2132 SenM FRA     5 28,5 1909
                     
271 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2609 SenM FRA     4,5 40,5 2537
272 STEENBEKKERS Franck 2206 SenM NED     4,5 39,5 2294
273 ROUSSEL Cyril 2093 SenM FRA     4,5 38,5 2204
274 MANDON Fabrice 2233 SenM FRA     4,5 38 2186
275 BURG Brent 2065 JunM NED     4,5 38 2083
276 PAPP Petra 2276 CadF HUN     4,5 37,5 2197
277 f ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2127 SenM AFG     4,5 37,5 2166
278 KARRER Damian 2184 SenM SUI     4,5 37,5 2160
279 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2144 SenM FRA     4,5 37,5 2131
280 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2245 SenM BEL     4,5 37 2190
281 THIRION Marcel 2143 SenM BEL     4,5 37 2166
282 ERIKSSON Christian 2158 SenM DEN     4,5 37 2141
283 GROZ Jacky 2135 SenM FRA     4,5 37 2120
284 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 2025 JunM FRA     4,5 37 2106
285 TARIN Nicolas 2143 SenM FRA     4,5 36,5 2188
286 SMITH Thijmen 2082 CadM NED     4,5 36,5 2154
287 ff SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2206 SenF ROU     4,5 35,5 2158
288 DECOSTER Frederic 2280 SenM BEL     4,5 35,5 2151
289 BAEKELANT Eva 1946 MinF BEL     4,5 35,5 2145
290 f HIRNEISE Jens 2280 CadM GER     4,5 35,5 2141
291 RUSSO Julien 2105 SenM BEL     4,5 35,5 2140
292 POGAN Nikolas 2140 JunM GER     4,5 35,5 2119
293 TOZER Philip 2119 SenM ENG     4,5 35,5 2032
294 FERYN Benjamin 2008 MinM FRA     4,5 35,5 1966
295 SANDERS Isaac B 1899 PupM ENG     4,5 35 2114
296 ROBERT Pierre 2134 SenM BEL     4,5 35 2039
297 FLEURQUIN Boris 1851 JunM FRA     4,5 35 2023
298 COLIJN Erik-Jan 1991 CadM NED     4,5 35 2011
299 URBANIAK Patrick 1959 VetM FRA     4,5 35 1954
300 HORTENSIUS Myrre 1789 BenF NED     4,5 35 1884
301 HOURIEZ Alain 2120 SenM FRA     4,5 34,5 2101
302 SULEK Viliam 2143 SenM SVK     4,5 34,5 2058
303   VANDECASTEELE Louis 1898 Vet BEL     4,5 34,5 2041
304 ff ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2125 CadF POL     4,5 34,5 2036
305 mf ZEPEDA Sonia 2117 SenF ESA     4,5 34,5 2029
306 f VERDUYN Frederic 2183 SenM BEL     4,5 34 2097
307 LEVERS Thierry 1944 SenM FRA     4,5 34 2083
308 BOUS Florian 2089 SenM GER     4,5 34 2056
309 CILIA VINCENTI David 2125 SenM MLT     4,5 34 2048
310 SZYLAR Eric 2063 SenM FRA     4,5 34 2037
311 BABO Miguel 1926 SenM POR     4,5 34 1970
312 GIBICAR Danijel 1909 BenM GER     4,5 33,5 2053
313 CAPONE Nicola 1824 PupM BEL     4,5 33,5 1998
314 CARLIER Guillaume 2134 SenM FRA     4,5 33,5 1992
315 LANDUYT Eric 2085 SenM FRA     4,5 33,5 1986
316 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1975 SenM FRA     4,5 33,5 1974
317 GORSE Gerard 2022 VetM FRA     4,5 33,5 1938
318 TRUONG Hubert 1826 SenM FRA     4,5 33 2032
319 CAPPON John 2221 SenM FRA     4,5 33 2031
320 CHARLIER Laurent 1947 SenM BEL     4,5 33 2004
321 LOMBART Philippe 1996 VetM BEL     4,5 33 1947
322 SILVERT Alexandre 1979 SenM FRA     4,5 33 1930
323 CLEMENT Paul 2084 SenM FRA     4,5 33 1908
324 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1846 VetM FRA     4,5 33 1906
325 MENNA Ivan 2016 SenM FRA     4,5 33 1888
326 JOSSE Sebastien 1788 SenM FRA     4,5 33 1871
327   SENDERS Justin 1583 Min NED     4,5 33 1796
328   DE RIDDER Naomi 1580 Ben NED     4,5 33 1787
329 ROELS Frederik 1930 SenM BEL     4,5 32,5 2049
330 VERSTRAETEN Reinaert 1918 MinM BEL     4,5 32,5 2019
331 MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2108 SenM FRA     4,5 32,5 1992
332 KUEHNAST Volker 1886 SenM GER     4,5 32,5 1991
333 VEREGGEN Lars 1896 BenM NED     4,5 32,5 1991
334 GROS Patrick 2065 VetM FRA     4,5 32,5 1974
335 DELAHAYE Frederick 1954 SenM FRA     4,5 32,5 1960
336 COX Jan 1830 BenM NED     4,5 32,5 1949
337 VOVIAUX Gael 1970 SenM FRA     4,5 32,5 1873
338 LEFEBVRE Serge 1653 VetM FRA     4,5 32,5 1855
339 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2035 SenM FRA     4,5 32 2005
340 RIGOLOT Lucie 1873 BenF FRA     4,5 32 1969
341 PETIT Didier 1863 SenM FRA     4,5 32 1963
342 MANET Eric 2045 SenM FRA     4,5 32 1955
343 KILTHAU Peter 2025 SenM GER     4,5 32 1921
344 MASSOT Manuel 1975 SenM FRA     4,5 32 1890
345 TIMMERMANS Eric 1793 SenM FRA     4,5 32 1830
346 CHEVALIER Bernard 1793 SenM FRA     4,5 32 1758
347 DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 1764 BenM BEL     4,5 31,5 1931
348 LEIMEISTER Winfried 1919 SenM GER     4,5 31,5 1919
349 BIER Armin 2061 SenM GER     4,5 31,5 1881
350 BITALZADEH Mahsa 1788 BenF NED     4,5 31,5 1789
351 WEILL Serge 1978 VetM FRA     4,5 31 1985
352   MOLLEMA Thomas 1638 Ben NED     4,5 31 1913
353 DUBOIS Herve 1885 SenM FRA     4,5 31 1905
354 VINCKIER Delphine 1812 JunF FRA     4,5 31 1898
355 MARSHALL Michael 1901 VetM DEN     4,5 30,5 1890
356 PILLOT Antoine 1863 SenM FRA     4,5 30,5 1869
357 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1897 SenM GER     4,5 30,5 1826
358 PAILLARD Maximilien 1506 BenM FRA     4,5 30,5 1778
359 DELCHAMBRE Pascal 2041 SenM FRA     4,5 30 1892
360 PREVOT Emmanuel 2079 SenM FRA     4,5 30 1890
361 THOS Jacques 1979 SenM FRA     4,5 30 1887
362 RUSSO Bruno 1946 SenM BEL     4,5 30 1874
363   SENDERS Mischa 1519 Ben NED     4,5 30 1723
364 MANNE Jean-Luc 1934 SenM BEL     4,5 29,5 1858
365 JOURDAIN Antoine 1857 SenM FRA     4,5 29,5 1840
366 PRIOUX Michel 1807 VetM FRA     4,5 29,5 1821
367 BLEZEL Eric 1825 SenM FRA     4,5 29,5 1749
368 GLOD Philippe 1910 SenM BEL     4,5 29 1912
369 DEPRET Francois 1768 SenM FRA     4,5 29 1831
370 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1939 SenM FRA     4,5 28 1821
371 RODRIGUEZ Abelardo 1730 BenM BEL     4,5 28 1786
372 MEISCH Tanguy 1622 BenM LUX     4,5 28 1664
373   BEUKEMA Jasper 1244 Pou BEL     4,5 27,5 1570
374 LESCIEUX Matthieu 1817 SenM FRA     4,5 27 1629
375 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1550 SenM FRA     4,5 25 1574
                   
376 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2411 SenM FRA     4 41 2349
377 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2458 SenM FRA     4 38 2286
378 XU Xianliang 1967 BenM GER     4 36,5 2168
379 NEUHAUSER Salome 1988 MinF FRA     4 36,5 2167
380 GUENTHNER Arthur 1858 BenM GER     4 36 2057
381 COULON Guillaume 1997 SenM FRA     4 36 2006
382 DALEMANS Diana 1853 MinF NED     4 35,5 2103
383 ZIMMERMANN Ulrich 1987 MinM GER     4 35 2083
384 DIRKSEN Marieke 1925 JunF NED     4 35 2041
385 LE RUYET Leopold 2167 CadM FRA     4 35 2032
386 LEBRET Jean-Michel 2147 SenM FRA     4 35 2014
387 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1672 SenF FRA     4 35 1788
388   DE RIDDER Dieter 1949 Cad BEL     4 34,5 2019
389 TRUWANT Pieter 1956 SenM BEL     4 34,5 2018
390 BARNIER Christophe 1896 SenM FRA     4 34,5 1976
391 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1985 SenM GER     4 34,5 1944
392 DUHAYON Yves 2241 VetM BEL     4 34 2082
393 KREITER Thomas 1881 MinM GER     4 34 2026
394 FORGET Cyril 1951 SenM FRA     4 34 2004
395 DUMAS Victor 1827 MinM FRA     4 34 1968
396 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1878 VetM BEL     4 34 1956
397 FRAYSSINET Frank 2006 SenM FRA     4 33,5 1999
398 VAILLANT Stephane 1945 SenM FRA     4 33,5 1996
399 CHARDIN Thierry 2106 SenM FRA     4 33,5 1976
400 DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2124 VetM ESP     4 33,5 1964
401 MEDGHOUL Abdel 1977 SenM FRA     4 33,5 1954
402 QUINN Joseph R 1801 MinM ENG     4 33,5 1830
403 STEINSCHULD Jo 1692 VetM NED     4 33,5 1774
404 VAN GELDORP Marc 1968 SenM BEL     4 33 2017
405 HARIA Ravi 1821 PupM ENG     4 33 1973
406 GILLES Jean-Claude 1921 VetM BEL     4 33 1967
407 WLODARCZYK Cyril 1985 SenM FRA     4 33 1923
408 ROUZE Frederic 1830 SenM FRA     4 33 1918
409 AUVRAY Juliette 1963 CadF FRA     4 33 1875
410 LE LOARER Herve 1666 VetM FRA     4 33 1841
411 BRICQUIR Stephane 1663 SenM FRA     4 33 1779
412 COTONNEC Antoine 1950 VetM FRA     4 32,5 1999
413 SIMONSEN Hans Kristian 2240 SenM FAI     4 32,5 1951
414 KOCUR Marc 1893 SenM BEL     4 32,5 1923
415 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1980 BenM NED     4 32,5 1895
416   EVERS Wolfgang 1789 Sen GER     4 32,5 1824
417 EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1753 VetM FRA     4 32,5 1771
418 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1647 MinM FRA     4 32,5 1768
419 SAINT-AMAND Paul 2131 VetM CAN     4 32 1978
420 DE LEUR Ben 2058 VetM NED     4 32 1905
421 JENSEN Leif 2057 VetM DEN     4 32 1866
422 PAVILLON Guillaume 1830 SenM FRA     4 32 1861
423 VAN DIJK Hendrik 1842 VetM FRA     4 32 1825
424 AMRAM Roger 1764 VetM FRA     4 32 1795
425 MARIE Adrien 2071 SenM FRA     4 31,5 1934
426 BURG Henk 1952 SenM NED     4 31,5 1893
427 MATTHEYS Eddy 1914 SenM BEL     4 31,5 1878
428 VERSAILLES Marc 1838 SenM BEL     4 31,5 1867
429 BOUGEL Claude 1789 VetM FRA     4 31,5 1857
430 BIJAOUI Denis 1819 SenM FRA     4 31,5 1820
431 VANSTEENKISTE Luc 1860 SenM BEL     4 31,5 1777
432 BAUER Eric 1549 SenM FRA     4 31,5 1772
433 LUCAS Jean 1891 VetM FRA     4 31 1916
434 AUBRY Fabien 1896 SenM FRA     4 31 1884
435 DESWARTE Sandy 1698 SenM FRA     4 31 1879
436 AUBERT Bernard 1891 SenM BEL     4 31 1877
437 GOI Veronika 1944 SenF ITA     4 31 1870
438 DEKNUYDT Claudy 1979 VetM FRA     4 31 1842
439 MANET Anthony 1774 CadM FRA     4 31 1828
440 BINOIS Rudy 1837 SenM FRA     4 31 1823
441 VANDERSMISSEN Hans 1818 BenM BEL     4 31 1819
442 ROCHE Laurent 1929 SenM FRA     4 31 1818
443 VAN HERCK Rob 1867 CadM BEL     4 31 1815
444 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1880 VetM AFG     4 31 1809
445 PATAKI Zemplen 1710 MinM LUX     4 31 1778
446 OGES Helene 1699 SenF FRA     4 31 1716
447 DUPONT Jean-Pierre 1700 SenM FRA     4 31 1706
448 GULLENTOPS Nathan 1776 BenM BEL     4 31 1701
449 MONTFORTS Ton 1500 VetM NED     4 31 1679
450   ROELOFS Iris 1571 Ben NED     4 31 1669
451 LEBON Kevin 1856 SenM FRA     4 30,5 1894
452   VAN EERT Frans 1924 Vet BEL     4 30,5 1890
453 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1969 VetF MNC     4 30,5 1873
454 SOLA Flavien 1934 CadM FRA     4 30,5 1872
455 RENARD Luc 1740 SenM FRA     4 30,5 1868
456 m DURAO Joaquim 2043 VetM POR     4 30,5 1861
457 PASSCHYN Maarten 1982 SenM BEL     4 30,5 1847
458 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1757 SenM FRA     4 30,5 1773
459 TUOT Sebastien 1510 SenM FRA     4 30,5 1714
460   VAN HAUWERMEIREN Kwinten 1414 Ben BEL     4 30,5 1694
461   STERCK Arno 1365 Pup BEL     4 30,5 1668
462   MAESSEN Roy 1666 Ben NED     4 30,5 1570
463 DUBOIS Vincent 1799 MinM FRA     4 30 1870
464 ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois 1915 SenM BEL     4 30 1800
465 WACZECKA Jerome 1830 SenM FRA     4 30 1763
466 MILLIKAN Erlend 1775 VetM USA     4 30 1758
467 DECROP Benjamin 1818 MinM BEL     4 30 1735
468 VANDOMEL Fabrice 1864 SenM FRA     4 29,5 1805
469 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1775 CadF FRA     4 29,5 1782
470 DUROT Edwige 1751 CadF FRA     4 29,5 1727
471 DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1766 SenM BEL     4 29,5 1715
472 GENDARME Pierre 1743 SenM BEL     4 29 1833
473 SWIERCZ Sonia 1781 SenF FRA     4 29 1804
474 OGER Daniel 1903 VetM BEL     4 29 1775
475 BOK Gidius 1665 BenM NED     4 29 1760
476 DECROP Hendrik 1795 PupM BEL     4 28,5 1757
477 LE BRIS Louis 1852 SenM FRA     4 28,5 1727
478 CALONNE Pascal 1543 VetM FRA     4 28 1707
479 MENISSIER Fabien 1566 JunM FRA     4 28 1676
480 LAMBERT Vincent 1792 SenM FRA     4 28 1661
481 WOLFANGEL Claude 1783 SenM FRA     4 28 1589
482 MAUPIN Kristel 1575 SenF FRA     4 28 1572
483 LEBRET Loriane 1550 MinF FRA     4 27,5 1630
484 MONY Didier 1677 SenM FRA     4 26,5 1437
485 PRUVOST Alain 1609 SenM FRA     4 26 1685
486 BOUCHE Fabian 1310 SenM FRA     4 24,5 1543
487 WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1454 SenF FRA     4 24,5 1529
488 CANARIO Jonathan 1461 SenM FRA     4 24,5 1453
489   COX Maud 1200 Ben NED     4 24 1497
490   HOUBEN Tom 1099 Pup BEL     4 24 1484
                   
491 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2041 SenM FRA     3,5 36 1936
492 GUIDEZ Thomas 1979 SenM FRA     3,5 34,5 1865
493 VAN WEERSEL Dustin 1964 JunM NED     3,5 34 1878
494 MAURY Claude 1879 VetM FRA     3,5 34 1846
495 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2079 SenM FRA     3,5 33,5 1925
496 ZERBIB Claude 1872 SenM FRA     3,5 33,5 1833
497 HOUCK Veronique 1714 SenF FRA     3,5 33,5 1780
498 RINGOIR Guy 1888 SenM BEL     3,5 33 1894
499 BOURGEOIS Florian 1789 BenM FRA     3,5 33 1889
500   VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1645 Sen BEL     3,5 32,5 1784
501 JIMENEZ Martin 1827 CadM FRA     3,5 32,5 1758
502 MAUPIN Gervais 1663 SenM FRA     3,5 32 1760
503 DUFLOU Andre 1578 SenM FRA     3,5 31,5 1704
504 HORTENSIUS Kees 1685 SenM NED     3,5 31,5 1698
505 ABABSA Tufek 1767 SenM FRA     3,5 31 1793
506 RASMUSSEN Henning 1849 VetM DEN     3,5 31 1763
507 FLEURQUIN Bryan 1609 BenM FRA     3,5 31 1745
508 FOURCART Marc 1707 SenM FRA     3,5 31 1737
509 LUCAS Maurane 1530 BenF FRA     3,5 31 1724
510 VEKEMANS Paul 1786 VetM FRA     3,5 30,5 1777
511 LAMBERT Rene 1682 VetM FRA     3,5 30,5 1727
512 LECOEUR Boris 1704 SenM FRA     3,5 30,5 1714
513 DEBEVERE Francois-Xavier 1757 SenM FRA     3,5 30,5 1705
514 WILLE Frederic 1588 SenM FRA     3,5 30,5 1688
515 MONTAGNE Jean-Claude 1707 VetM BEL     3,5 30,5 1675
516 TURLIN Simon 1722 MinM FRA     3,5 30,5 1639
517 MAJHI Ankit 1674 PupM NED     3,5 30,5 1619
518 LENAERTS Lennert 1713 PupM BEL     3,5 30 1800
519 BILLET Philippe 1630 VetM FRA     3,5 30 1646
520 PAUCHET Jacques 1698 VetM FRA     3,5 30 1594
521 BEAUSSART Alexandre 1712 SenM FRA     3,5 29,5 1692
522   SERRUYS Henri 1697 Vet BEL     3,5 29,5 1687
523 CALOONE Thomas 1570 PupM FRA     3,5 29,5 1604
524 ROBION Jean-Claude 1741 VetM FRA     3,5 29,5 1601
525 PERRIEN Francis 1840 VetM FRA     3,5 29 1721
526 LENOIR Aurele 1783 VetM BEL     3,5 29 1706
527 FLEURQUIN Bastien 1576 MinM FRA     3,5 29 1698
528   VAN MEEGEN Henk 1483 Sen NED     3,5 29 1652
529 HELFFERICH Erik 1807 SenM FRA     3,5 28,5 1624
530 AUVRAY Honorine 1703 PupF FRA     3,5 28,5 1583
531 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1590 SenM FRA     3,5 28,5 1581
532 TIRMARCHE Christophe 1790 SenM FRA     3,5 28,5 1555
533 BENKIRANE Nabil 1730 PupM FRA     3,5 28 1712
534 LABITTE Alain 1640 SenM FRA     3,5 28 1647
535   ROELOFS Eric 1554 Sen NED     3,5 28 1611
536 MEDGHOUL Bilal 1650 BenM FRA     3,5 28 1591
537 CHOCHOY Patrick 1703 VetM FRA     3,5 28 1578
538 BAZIMON Jeffrey 1290 MinM FRA     3,5 28 1508
539 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1680 PouM FRA     3,5 28 1406
540 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1847 SenM FRA     3,5 27,5 1698
541 CADET Yves 1440 VetM FRA     3,5 27,5 1613
542 DUBOIS Remi 1552 CadM FRA     3,5 27,5 1572
543 SCHES Robert 1632 VetM FRA     3,5 27,5 1557
544 DEJASSE Daniel 1660 SenM BEL     3,5 27 1589
545 VAN HERCK Raf 1698 MinM BEL     3,5 27 1562
546 BORDET Jacky 1660 VetM FRA     3,5 27 1539
547 FOUCQUE Patrice 1751 VetM FRA     3,5 27 1538
548   VAN MEEGEN Judith 1171 Pup NED     3,5 27 1435
549   DE BLOCK Fabio 1316 Pou BEL     3,5 26,5 1587
550   DE BLOCK Yordi 1400 Pup BEL     3,5 26,5 1561
551 BRIAND Nicolas 1563 SenM FRA     3,5 26,5 1536
552 JOSSIEN Jean 1591 VetM FRA     3,5 26 1623
553 GREGOIRE Michele 1518 SenF FRA     3,5 25,5 1650
554 COUDENIS Christian 1725 VetM FRA     3,5 25,5 1513
555   MACIAS Aurel 1357 Cad NED     3,5 24,5 1528
556 BRIQUET Daniel 1680 VetM FRA     3,5 22,5 1416
                     
557 m SHANKLAND Samuel 2491 JunM USA     3 38,5 2366
558 COLOMBEL Frederic 1648 SenM FRA     3 31 1738
559   DIRKSEN Pieter 1543 Cad NED     3 30,5 1710
560 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1734 SenM FRA     3 30,5 1706
561 GANTY Marc 1549 SenM FRA     3 30,5 1696
562 VASOJEVIC Marco Masan 1914 VetM FRA     3 30 1696
563 FOX Pierre 1788 SenM BEL     3 30 1683
564 BUTORA Frantisek 1660 VetM SVK     3 30 1615
565 PARFETT Gerald F 1648 VetM ENG     3 30 1610
566 ACCETTONE Gregory 1688 SenM FRA     3 30 1574
567 VIDON Damien 1430 SenM FRA     3 30 1528
568   THIRION Jean Francois 1660 Sen BEL     3 29,5 1728
569 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1490 VetM FRA     3 29,5 1628
570 BONNAL Louis 1686 VetM FRA     3 29,5 1604
571 MARSYLLE Christian 1570 SenM FRA     3 29,5 1580
572 TULOUP Louis 1771 SenM FRA     3 29,5 1512
573 HERREBRECHT Pierre 1885 SenM FRA     3 29 1724
574 FLAMANT Jacky 1883 VetM FRA     3 29 1627
575 LONGUEVILLE Thomas 1851 SenM FRA     3 29 1576
576 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1678 SenF FRA     3 29 1570
577 TURQUET Bruno 1550 SenM FRA     3 29 1566
578 ROUX Jean-Francois 1645 SenM FRA     3 29 1529
579 ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1634 SenM FRA     3 29 1515
580 LIEKENS Ronny 1856 SenM BEL     3 28,5 1655
581 COULON Valentin 1530 MinM FRA     3 28,5 1547
582 BLONDEL Francis 1600 VetM FRA     3 28,5 1538
583 LOPEZ Raphael 1757 SenM FRA     3 28,5 1529
584 LANTOINE Gauthier 1499 SenM FRA     3 28,5 1485
585 KRAUS Pierre 1580 PupM FRA     3 28 1646
586 DUPONT Ludovic 1420 JunM FRA     3 28 1510
587   BEUKEMA Louise 1313 Ben NED     3 28 1486
588 PLATEL Ange 1527 SenM FRA     3 28 1481
589 VANDEVOORT Chantal 1807 SenF BEL     3 27,5 1666
590 PERSYN Yvon 1590 VetM FRA     3 27 1699
591   GEENE Patrick 1499 Sen NED     3 27 1595
592 KRAJEWSKI Eric 1420 SenM FRA     3 27 1583
593   GEENE Joris 1442 Pup NED     3 27 1574
594 ALMUDI Richard 1568 SenM FRA     3 27 1496
595 NAULIN Nicolas 1814 BenM FRA     3 26,5 1580
596 FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1610 SenM FRA     3 26,5 1571
597 MONDEEL Paul 1499 VetM FRA     3 26,5 1521
598 LE ROL Quentin 1170 PupM FRA     3 26,5 1342
599 FAUCHART Francois 1616 SenM FRA     3 26 1528
600 VAAST Jean 1551 VetM FRA     3 26 1528
601 COLOOS Alexandre 1530 SenM FRA     3 26 1469
602   DE RIDDER Gertie 1499 Sen NED     3 26 1421
603 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1503 VetM FRA     3 25,5 1545
604 SANTACREU Antoine 1260 BenM FRA     3 25,5 1437
605 DEPOERS Jean 1340 VetM FRA     3 25 1411
606 CALOONE Claire 1300 PupF FRA     3 24,5 1358
607   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1336 Pup BEL     3 23,5 1440
608   BAEKELANT Viktor 1299 Pup BEL     3 23 1386
609   DEKOKER Patricia 1150 Sen BEL     3 22,5 1266
610 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 SenM FRA     3 22 1263
611 VANRECHEM Pascal 1250 SenM FRA     3 21,5 1426
612 ROYER Michel 1280 VetM FRA     3 21,5 1231
613 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1210 BenF FRA     3 20,5 1264
                   
614 LAFEUILLE Bernard 1900 VetM FRA     2,5 31 1827
615 GAILLET Philippe 1662 SenM FRA     2,5 28 1386
616 HENRI Jacqueline 1448 SenF FRA     2,5 26,5 1455
617 BOURGAIN Louis 1230 VetM FRA     2,5 26,5 1360
618 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 SenM FRA     2,5 26,5 1232
619 CASTIEN Annie 1140 SenF FRA     2,5 26 1292
620 CHEVAL Thierry 1434 SenM FRA     2,5 26 1285
621 SAUVAGE Thierry 1447 SenM FRA     2,5 25 1509
622 BAILLIE Andre 1478 VetM FRA     2,5 25 1499
623 MERLEN Ludovic 1410 MinM FRA     2,5 25 1462
624   DUROT Amandine 1210 Ben FRA     2,5 25 1233
625 DOYEN Sylvie 1330 SenF FRA     2,5 24,5 1451
626 PRUVOST Loic 1570 PouM FRA     2,5 23,5 1325
627 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1190 VetF FRA     2,5 23 1272
628 GRALL Gwenole 1756 SenM FRA     2,5 21 1279
629   NEEFS Dion 1099 Pup BEL     2,5 20 1259
                     
630 f GEENEN Marc 2352 SenM BEL     2 32,5 2086
631 CALOONE Jules 1350 PpoM FRA     2 27 1313
632 WESOLEK Evan 1010 PupM FRA     2 27 1067
633 GUICHARD Claude 1230 VetM FRA     2 25 1287
634   BEUKEMA Christiaan 1095 Pup NED     2 24,5 1187
635 BEVIERE Herve 1220 SenM FRA     2 23 1262
636 BULTE Loic 1009 PouM FRA     2 23 1072
637 HAELEWYCK Maxime 1199 MinM FRA     2 22,5 1287
638 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1499 SenM FRA     2 21,5 1071
639 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1170 PpoM FRA     2 21 1193
640 GOUVART Gautier 1030 PouM FRA     2 21 1116
641 GALOPPA Camille 1099 PupF FRA     2 20,5 1095
642 GALOPPA Antoine 1009 PouM FRA     2 20 1000
643 BRUNEL Teo 1020 PupM FRA     2 19,5 1090
                   
644 CLARAC Jean-Marie 2161 SenM FRA     1,5 33 1974
645 QUETEL Angelina 1120 PupF FRA     1,5 23 1150
646 BULTE Mathilde 1099 PupF FRA     1,5 22 1123
647 HITTINGER Arthur 1009 PouM FRA     1,5 22 1008
                   
648 BIYIDI Thomas 1827 SenM FRA     1 32,5 1635
649   AVRON David 2021 Sen FRA     1 31,5 1894
650 PRUVOST Lola 1009 PpoF FRA     1 19,5 1000
651 LEDEZ Lilou 1010 PouF FRA     1 18,5 1000
652 MEDGHOUL Hicham 1009 PouM FRA     1 18,5 1000
653 RATO Eduardo 1776 SenM POR     0