Cappelle-la-Grande 2014

Grille de résultats après la ronde 9

Crosstable

 

 

Nom

Elo

Cat.

Fede

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Rd08

Rd09

Pts

Tr.

Perf.

Bu.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

g

BACHMANN Axel

2575

Sen

PAR

+139B

=68N

=53B

+156N

+38B

+39N

+36B

=9B

+3N

7,5

43,5

2747

54

2

g

AZAROV Sergei

2603

Sen

BLR

=42N

+166B

=94N

=102B

+112N

+52B

+55N

+14B

+9N

7,5

42

2702

52,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

g

VOVK Andrey

2605

Sen

UKR

+134B

+153N

+88B

=11N

=15B

+10N

+20B

+16N

-1B

7

45,5

2693

56

4

g

DING Liren

2717

Sen

CHN

+67N

+12B

=18B

+21N

-10B

+168N

+11B

=6N

+39B

7

45

2690

56

5

g

SUMETS Andrey

2628

Sen

UKR

+126N

=46B

+77N

=14B

=41N

+153B

=19N

+36B

+43N

7

43

2675

53,5

6

g

MANOLACHE Marius

2495

Sen

ROU

+121N

-89B

+135N

+74B

+252N

+23B

=32N

=4B

+47N

7

42,5

2614

52,5

7

g

NEGI Parimarjan

2638

Sen

IND

+82N

=41B

=46N

+89B

=153N

+137B

=44N

+57B

+45N

7

41,5

2656

52

8

m

SANTIAGO Yago De Moura

2446

Sen

BRA

-99N

+347B

+76N

+104B

=49N

=33B

+170N

+97B

+32N

7

40,5

2582

49,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

g

GANGULY Surya Shekhar

2623

Sen

IND

+86B

+79N

+54B

+39N

=34B

+90N

=13B

=1N

-2B

6,5

45,5

2686

57

10

g

PIORUN Kacper

2570

Sen

POL

+87N

+75B

=89N

+101B

+4N

-3B

+41N

=25B

=19N

6,5

45,5

2645

56,5

11

f

MARTYNOV Pavel

2352

Jun

RUS

+249N

+36B

+35N

=3B

=32N

+28B

-4N

=21B

+101N

6,5

45

2680

55

12

g

GAO Rui

2468

Sen

CHN

+30B

-4N

+201B

+184N

=33N

+281B

+37B

=13N

=16B

6,5

44

2597

53,5

13

g

KHARITONOV Alexandr

2554

Sen

RUS

=103N

+70B

+125N

=41B

+191N

+26B

=9N

=12B

=25N

6,5

44

2582

55

14

g

KVEINYS Aloyzas

2530

Sen

LTU

+157B

=60N

+48B

=5N

+189B

=40N

+93B

-2N

+88B

6,5

43,5

2590

53,5

15

g

HEBERLA Bartlomiej

2544

Sen

POL

+74N

=125B

+81N

+168B

=3N

=35B

+92N

=32B

=27N

6,5

43

2608

53,5

16

g

MIEZIS Normunds

2548

Sen

LAT

=110N

+118B

=164N

+42B

+179N

+27B

+34N

-3B

=12N

6,5

43

2564

53

17

g

SPRAGGETT Kevin

2557

Sen

CAN

+116B

=115N

+64B

=38N

+61B

-36N

+172B

+53N

=18B

6,5

41,5

2587

52

18

g

PAPIN Vasily

2515

Sen

RUS

>603B

+112B

=4N

=97B

+346N

-32B

+74N

+154B

=17N

6,5

41,5

2568

50

19

g

LAGARDE Maxime

2514

Jun

FRA

+180N

+106B

-34N

=103B

+84N

+163B

=5B

+165N

=10B

6,5

41,5

2547

51

20

g

MALAKHATKO Vadim

2547

Sen

BEL

+158N

=52B

=91N

+65B

+181N

+94B

-3N

=38B

+112N

6,5

41,5

2534

51,5

21

g

MAIOROV Nikita

2520

Sen

BLR

+161B

+156N

+96B

-4B

+206N

=37N

=48B

=11N

+111B

6,5

41

2563

51

22

g

BARYSHPOLETS Andrey

2558

Sen

UKR

=166N

=42B

+162N

+58B

-94N

+76B

+65N

=56B

+92N

6,5

41

2510

51

23

g

BRODSKY Michail

2554

Sen

UKR

=255B

+105N

+115B

=59N

+88B

-6N

+185B

=100N

+107B

6,5

40,5

2563

50

24

m

HOVHANISIAN Mher

2526

Sen

ARM

=188B

+129N

=60B

=113N

+69B

-48N

+253B

+116N

+93B

6,5

40

2478

50

25

g

ANDREEV Eduard

2499

Sen

UKR

+162B

<96N

+95N

=158B

+89N

+258B

+90N

=10N

=13B

6,5

39,5

2617

49

26

g

ULIBIN Mikhail

2491

Sen

RUS

+173B

=154N

+99B

+152N

=37B

-13N

=157B

+120N

+106B

6,5

39

2533

49

27

g

CHABANON Jean-Luc

2479

Sen

FRA

=129B

+188N

=154B

+155N

+263B

-16N

+161B

+152N

=15B

6,5

39

2511

48,5

28

g

ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis

2547

Sen

ESP

=120B

=155N

+141B

+175N

+161B

-11N

+105B

=88N

+100B

6,5

39

2491

49

29

g

LALIC Bogdan

2491

Sen

CRO

=95N

=117B

+218N

=164B

+103N

+182B

=35N

=33B

+122N

6,5

39

2484

49

30

f

LE GOFF Damien

2224

Sen

FRA

-12N

+346B

-43N

+375B

+289N

+351B

+72N

+44B

=33N

6,5

39

2404

47

31

m

GEORGESCU Tiberiu-Marian

2468

Sen

ROU

-104N

+181B

+130N

+154B

-35N

+250B

+167N

=34B

+98B

6,5

38,5

2501

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

g

KOVACEVIC Aleksandar

2572

Sen

SRB

=105B

+255N

+68B

+44N

=11B

+18N

=6B

=15N

-8B

6

45

2556

55

33

g

ITURRIZAGA Eduardo

2645

Sen

VEN

+172B

=38N

+50B

=109N

=12B

=8N

+71B

=29N

=30B

6

44

2547

54,5

34

g

GUPTA Abhijeet

2630

Sen

IND

+113B

+194N

+19B

=90N

=9N

+45B

-16B

=31N

=59B

6

43,5

2625

54

35

g

VOROBIOV Evgeny E.

2590

Sen

RUS

+69B

+100N

-11B

+114N

+31B

=15N

=29B

=107N

=63B

6

43,5

2551

54,5

36

m

WAN Yunguo

2504

Sen

CHN

+219B

-11N

+221B

+139N

+204B

+17B

-1N

-5N

+155B

6

43,5

2494

53,5

37

g

GUREVICH Mikhail

2574

Sen

TUR

+231N

=94B

+52N

+56B

=26N

=21B

-12N

=42B

+166N

6

43

2537

53

38

g

VISHNU PRASANNA. V

2462

Sen

IND

+221B

=33B

+174N

=17B

-1N

+195N

+127B

=20N

=40B

6

43

2528

53

39

g

JOVANIC Ognjen

2526

Sen

CRO

+167N

+114B

+104N

-9B

+174N

-1B

+110N

+95B

-4N

6

43

2508

53

40

g

VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier

2577

Sen

ESP

+65N

=77B

=61N

+71B

+54N

=14B

=56N

=101B

=38N

6

42,5

2555

53,5

41

m

BARBOSA Evandro Amorim

2459

Sen

BRA

+212B

=7N

+189B

=13N

=5B

+265N

-10B

=157N

+184B

6

42,5

2497

51,5

42

m

BERKOVICH Mark A

2334

Vet

ISR

=2B

=22N

+239B

-16N

+171B

+254N

=51B

=37N

+159B

6

42,5

2457

52

43

g

KURAJICA Bojan

2505

Vet

BIH

+127B

-58N

+30B

=69N

=105B

+201N

+184B

+193N

-5B

6

42

2428

52

44

g

ROMBALDONI Axel

2518

Sen

ITA

=91N

+170B

+191N

-32B

+126N

+99B

=7B

-30N

+198B

6

41,5

2450

51,5

45

g

RUSEV Krasimir

2541

Sen

BUL

+85B

=111N

=102B

+172N

+169B

-34N

+155B

+48N

-7B

6

41

2514

51

46

g

SERGEEV Vladimir

2439

Sen

UKR

+201B

=5N

=7B

=157N

+267B

-152N

+269B

+121N

=49B

6

41

2511

50,5

47

g

SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula

2551

Sen

ROU

=155B

+120N

=93B

=96N

+113B

+64N

=100B

+61N

-6B

6

41

2501

51

48

f

MIGOT Tangi

2379

Sen

FRA

=128N

+199B

-14N

+228B

+249N

+24B

=21N

-45B

+154N

6

41

2427

50,5

49

g

PETKOV Vladimir

2566

Sen

BUL

+185B

=92N

+591B

=57N

=8B

-100N

+252N

+89B

=46N

6

40,5

2508

49

50

m

MONROY Charles

2431

Sen

FRA

=177N

+123B

-33N

+223B

+122N

=98B

=143N

+99B

=66N

6

40,5

2448

50,5

51

g

EINGORN Vereslav S

2556

Sen

UKR

=70N

=103B

+196N

=106B

=67N

+278B

=42N

+118B

=83N

6

40,5

2429

50

52

m

VASSALLO BARROCHE Mauricio

2398

Sen

ESP

+150B

=20N

-37B

+257N

+160B

-2N

+315B

=159N

+173B

6

40,5

2403

49,5

53

g

ABERGEL Thal

2426

Sen

FRA

=123N

+177B

=1N

=163B

=91N

+181B

+104N

-17B

+170N

6

40,5

2389

50,5

54

m

CARMACIU Lucian-Catalin

2423

Sen

ROU

+144B

+98B

-9N

+127N

-40B

+142N

-154B

+195N

+157B

6

40

2462

50

55

g

STOJANOVIC Dalibor

2501

Sen

BIH

=170N

-91B

+123N

+282B

+138N

+224B

-2B

+255N

=60B

6

40

2411

49

56

g

HASANGATIN Ramil

2494

Sen

RUS

+196B

+175N

=152B

-37N

+198B

+256N

=40B

=22N

=58B

6

39,5

2534

49

57

g

CHERNYSHOV Konstantin

2504

Sen

RUS

+178N

=78B

+179N

=49B

+354N

=97B

=152B

-7N

+200B

6

39,5

2520

48,5

58

f

GODART Francois

2359

Jun

BEL

+232N

+43B

-90B

-22N

+283B

+204N

=98N

+291B

=56N

6

39,5

2460

48,5

59

g

DRASKO Milan

2460

Sen

MNE

=117N

+183B

+252N

=23B

-97N

+191B

=91N

+164B

=34N

6

39,5

2447

49

60

f

RAMBALDI Francesco

2388

Min

ITA

+211N

=14B

=24N

=98B

-163N

+183B

+182N

+299B

=55N

6

39,5

2422

49

61

m

PISCOPO Pierluigi

2407

Sen

ITA

=160B

+119N

=40B

+277N

-17N

+347B

+117N

-47B

+162N

6

39,5

2407

47,5

62

g

MAZE Sebastien

2545

Sen

FRA

+267B

=102N

+111B

+107N

-90B

-93N

+189B

+132N

=64B

6

39

2504

49,5

63

m

STELLA Andrea

2434

Sen

ITA

+76B

-152N

+203B

-161N

+202B

+136N

=173B

+143B

=35N

6

39

2410

49

64

m

ROEDER Matthias

2416

Sen

GER

=145N

+250B

-17N

+205B

+183N

-47B

+319N

+123B

=62N

6

39

2402

48

65

m

MARHOLEV Dimitar

2326

Sen

BUL

-40B

+349N

+208B

-20N

+235B

+197N

-22B

+220N

+193B

6

39

2314

48

66

g

POPOVIC Dusan

2553

Sen

SRB

+200B

-88N

+173B

+78N

=93B

-92N

+249B

+96N

=50B

6

38,5

2463

48

67

g

VUL Arkadi Eremeevich

2346

Vet

RUS

-4B

+280N

+192B

=108N

=51B

=257N

=171B

+236N

+165B

6

38,5

2380

47,5

68

g

BYKHOVSKY Avigdor

2421

Sen

RUS

+190N

=1B

-32N

-174B

+449N

=162B

+518N

+210B

+196N

6

38,5

2361

45,5

69

gf

DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya

2331

Sen

UKR

-35N

+206B

+260N

=43B

-24N

=199B

+228N

+215B

+181N

6

38,5

2341

48

70

mf

SHVAYGER Yuliya

2307

Jun

ISR

=51B

-13N

+381B

=171N

+286B

+279N

=108B

=109N

+186B

6

38

2422

46,5

71

g

IVANOV Mikhail M

2367

Sen

RUS

=159B

=160N

+142B

-40N

+269B

+280N

-33N

>191B

+221B

6

38

2350

47

72

g

KRISTIANSEN Jens

2419

Vet

DEN

+203B

-90N

+136B

-169N

+268B

+119N

-30B

+222N

+161B

6

38

2340

47,5

73

g

NAUMKIN Igor

2477

Sen

RUS

+135N

-104B

+149N

=91B

=110N

-124B

+227N

+245B

+167N

6

38

2338

48

74

f

WAHEDI Ahmad Siar

2276

Sen

GER

-15B

+348N

+365B

-6N

+229B

+264N

-18B

+355N

+187B

6

38

2336

46

75

g

MATEO Ramon

2413

Sen

DOM

+136B

-10N

=160B

+251N

-256B

=188N

+197B

+203N

+219B

6

38

2330

47

76

f

VAN HOOLANDT Patrick

2194

Sen

MNC

-63N

+311B

-8B

+288N

+272B

-22N

+353B

+368N

+175B

6

38

2261

45,5

77

m

TERRIEUX Kevin

2418

Sen

FRA

+222B

=40N

-5B

+349N

=165B

=159N

+258B

=176N

+180B

6

37,5

2376

46

78

m

CLERY Nicolas

2355

Sen

FRA

+268B

=57N

=108B

-66B

+147N

-251N

+348B

+169N

+176B

6

37,5

2368

46

79

m

NESTOROVIC Nikola

2434

Sen

SRB

+130N

-9B

=190N

+312B

=167N

+179B

-95N

+250B

+178N

6

37,5

2352

46,5

80

m

CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier

2488

Sen

ESP

=183N

=95B

+117N

=167B

=118N

-133B

+294N

+190B

+158N

6

37

2344

46,5

81

f

LYELL Mark

2205

Sen

ENG

=107B

+131N

-15B

=286N

+467B

+357N

-88B

+398N

+156B

6

37

2311

44,5

82

f

FAVAREL Antoine

2345

Sen

FRA

-7B

+269N

-169B

=192N

+247B

=177N

+264B

+213N

+160B

6

37

2274

46

83

m

MANEA Alexandru

2385

Sen

ROU

=119B

-159N

=148B

=261N

+380B

+129N

+257B

+273N

=51B

6

36,5

2291

45

84

m

MASSONI Michael

2341

Sen

FRA

-152B

+282N

=251B

+264N

-19B

+145N

=216B

+350N

+202B

6

36

2301

44,5

85

gf

MAISURADZE Nino

2274

Sen

FRA

-45N

+285B

-230N

+215B

-262N

+259B

+234N

+387B

+153N

6

35

2197

43

86

f

TATE Alan

2342

Sen

SCO

-9N

-174B

+351N

-253B

+417N

+370B

+214N

+347B

+177N

6

34

2232

41,5

87

f

BARTEL Michal

2316

Sen

POL

-10B

-254N

+366B

-283N

+327B

+374N

+266B

+349N

+152B

6

33,5

2258

41,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

m

KUKOV Velislav

2399

Sen

BUL

+124N

+66B

-3N

+518B

-23N

+223B

+81N

=28B

-14N

5,5

44

2442

52

89

f

JUSTO Damian

2315

Sen

ARG

+186B

+6N

=10B

-7N

-25B

+261N

+314B

-49N

+309B

5,5

43,5

2456

52,5

90

g

FIER Alexandr

2595

Sen

BRA

+138N

+72B

+58N

=34B

+62N

-9B

-25B

-106N

+261B

5,5

43

2525

53

91

m

COLLAS Silvia

2260

Sen

FRA

=44B

+55N

=20B

=73N

=53B

+233N

=59B

=187N

=131B

5,5

42

2511

52

92

m

KANMAZALP Ogulcan

2416

Sen

TUR

+226N

=49B

-97N

+197B

+121N

+66B

-15B

+144N

-22B

5,5

42

2462

52

93

g

YAGUPOV Igor

2393

Sen

RUS

=250N

+145B

=47N

+230B

=66N

+62B

-14N

+133B

-24N

5,5

42

2442

51,5

94

m

KOHLWEYER Bernd

2416

Sen

GER

+165B

=37N

=2B

+259N

+22B

-20N

=251B

=160N

=127B

5,5

42

2414

50,5

95

f

LORSCHEID Gerhard

2229

Sen

GER

=29B

=80N

-25B

+239N

+369B

+353N

+79B

-39N

=102B

5,5

42

2375

50

96

m

SOLOMON Kenny

2350

Sen

RSA

+169B

>25B

-21N

=47B

-98N

+130B

+140N

-66B

+273N

5,5

42

2372

51,5

97

g

BURMAKIN Vladimir

2568

Sen

RUS

+198B

=591N

+92B

=18N

+59B

=57N

=107B

-8N

=105B

5,5

41,5

2506

50,5

98

g

KRAVTSIV Martyn

2601

Sen

UKR

+132B

-54N

+352B

=60N

+96B

=50N

=58B

+124B

-31N

5,5

41,5

2441

50,5

99

gf

KRYVORUCHKO Vita

2201

Sen

UKR

+8B

=101B

-26N

+276N

+115B

-44N

+229B

-50N

+333B

5,5

41,5

2358

50

100

g

LAZAREV Vladimir

2422

Sen

FRA

+278N

-35B

+226N

=249B

+178N

+49B

=47N

=23B

-28N

5,5

41

2470

50

101

m

BAILET Pierre

2477

Sen

FRA

+141B

=99N

+159B

-10N

=116B

+148N

+180B

=40N

-11B

5,5

41

2392

50,5

102

m

LEENHOUTS Koen

2391

Sen

NED

+142B

=62B

=45N

=2N

=119B

+169N

-165B

+211B

=95N

5,5

41

2373

51

103

NANJO Ryosuke

2307

Sen

JPN

=13B

=51N

+233B

=19N

-29B

=193N

+308B

+171N

=108B

5,5

41

2370

50,5

104

RUBERY Mark

2224

Sen

RSA

+31B

+73N

-39B

-8N

+394B

+371N

-53B

=305N

+297B

5,5

41

2290

49,5

105

f

ADMIRAAL Miguoel

2317

Jun

NED

=32N

-23B

+199N

+216B

=43N

+518B

-28N

+346B

=97N

5,5

40,5

2398

47,5

106

gf

DAULYTE Deimante

2357

Sen

LTU

+192B

-19N

+268B

=51N

=108B

+213N

=186B

+90B

-26N

5,5

40

2475

49,5

107

m

DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae

2453

Sen

ROU

=81N

+176B

+274N

-62B

+164N

+262B

=97N

=35B

-23N

5,5

40

2427

49

108

g

DJUKIC Nikola

2551

Sen

MNE

=118N

+110B

=78N

=67B

=106N

+190B

=70N

=158B

=103N

5,5

40

2386

50

109

g

TIMOSHENKO Georgy

2531

Sen

UKR

=164N

+122B

+128N

=33B

=224N

=158B

=118N

=70B

=110N

5,5

39

2383

49

110

f

WACKER Peter

2300

Sen

GER

=16B

-108N

+272B

+308N

=73B

+348N

-39B

+216N

=109B

5,5

39

2367

47,5

111

m

BERG Klaus

2389

Sen

DEN

+210N

=45B

-62N

+356B

=250N

+174B

=133N

+163B

-21N

5,5

39

2335

47,5

112

g

POGORELOV Ruslan

2364

Sen

UKR

+261B

-18N

=256B

+279N

-2B

+149B

+205N

+251N

-20B

5,5

39

2330

48

113

m

SOLTANICI Ruslan

2344

Sen

MDA

-34N

+223B

+232N

=24B

-47N

-123B

+328N

+262B

+319N

5,5

39

2315

48

114

m

BUJISHO Benjamin

2376

Sen

FRA

+202B

-39N

+150B

-35B

=128N

=141N

+279B

=119N

+269B

5,5

39

2307

48

115

m

BERZINSH Roland

2408

Sen

LAT

+133N

=17B

-23N

+214B

-99N

-121B

+326N

+442B

+260N

5,5

39

2300

47

116

COENEN Michael

2308

Sen

GER

-17N

+225B

=197N

+243B

=101N

=140B

+300N

-24B

+298N

5,5

39

2250

48

117

mf

ANDRENKO Irina

2219

Sen

UKR

=59B

=29N

-80B

+246N

+388B

+240N

-61B

=290N

+287B

5,5

39

2227

47,5

118

m

KLINOVA Masha

2302

Sen

ISR

=108B

-16N

+386B

+266N

=80B

+448N

=109B

-51N

+314B

5,5

38,5

2368

46,5

119

BROOKES Christopher

2146

Jun

NED

=83N

-61B

+166N

+287B

=102N

-72B

+354N

=114B

+337N

5,5

38,5

2291

47

120

f

BOUGET Alexandre

2295

Sen

FRA

=28N

-47B

+444N

+353B

-168N

+151B

+307N

-26B

+317N

5,5

38,5

2278

46,5

121

DONOVAN Linton

2233

Sen

BEL

-6B

=208N

+519B

+247N

-92B

+115N

+286B

-46B

+270N

5,5

38,5

2242

46

122

SADIKHOV Ulvi

2263

Min

BEL

=187B

-109N

+364B

+238N

-50B

+217N

+207B

+168N

-29B

5,5

38

2382

47

123

m

PERIC Slavisa

2183

Vet

SRB

=53B

-50N

-55B

+426N

+385B

+113N

+443B

-64N

+305B

5,5

38

2254

45,5

124

ROGER Mehdi

2173

Sen

FRA

-88B

+276N

=209B

=229N

+455B

+73N

+156B

-98N

=134B

5,5

37,5

2317

45

125

m

LOISEAU Quentin

2388

Jun

FRA

+256B

=15N

-13B

+254N

=159B

=189N

=350B

=142N

+253B

5,5

37,5

2282

46

126

f

NASUTA Grzegorz

2344

Cad

POL

-5B

+258N

=204B

+348N

-44B

-144N

+272B

+379N

+282B

5,5

37,5

2251

45,5

127

CAPONE Nicola

2251

Min

BEL

-43N

+234B

+316N

-54B

+301N

+293B

-38N

+391B

=94N

5,5

37,5

2242

46

128

ff

WARAKOMSKA Anna

2144

Sen

POL

=48B

+146N

-109B

=262N

=114B

-132N

+324B

+265N

+336B

5,5

37

2212

45,5

129

MOUHAMAD Joachin

2226

Sen

FRA

=27N

-24B

+399N

-346B

+270N

-83B

+444N

+274B

+271N

5,5

37

2169

45

130

ff

TRAISTARU Teodora

2196

Sen

ROU

-79B

+308N

-31B

=207N

+297B

-96N

+332B

+384N

+340B

5,5

37

2150

45

131

m

GEORGIADIS Nico

2441

Cad

SUI

=176N

-81B

-250N

+408B

+243N

=178B

+206N

+226B

=91N

5,5

36,5

2249

45

132

f

JESSEL Stephen

2334

Sen

IRL

-98N

+227B

-249N

=140B

+360N

+128B

+298N

-62B

+251N

5,5

36,5

2243

45,5

133

m

BORSUK Angela

2174

Sen

ISR

-115B

+207N

-156B

+446N

+519B

+80N

=111B

-93N

+277B

5,5

36,5

2242

43

134

m

CALISTRI Tristan

2339

Sen

FRA

-3N

+294B

-163N

+273B

-182N

+275B

+356N

+223B

=124N

5,5

36,5

2202

45

135

f

FAYARD Alain

2225

Sen

FRA

-73B

+266N

-6B

=233N

=207B

+369N

+352B

=340N

+286B

5,5

36,5

2139

44,5

136

VALLET Marc

2175

Sen

FRA

-75N

+237B

-72N

+327B

+303N

-63B

=270N

+259B

+299N

5,5

36,5

2135

45

137

m

ROSER Kevin

2422

Sen

FRA

=195B

=218N

=165B

+350N

+212B

-7N

-273B

+443N

+280B

5,5

36

2270

43,5

138

gf

KOSTIUK Tatiana

2333

Sen

UKR

-90B

+213N

=171B

+220N

-55B

-160N

+310B

+450N

+257B

5,5

36

2230

44,5

139

f

VALUET Bertrand

2326

Sen

FRA

-1N

+205B

+253N

-36B

=518N

-249B

+292N

+275B

+254N

5,5

36

2225

43,5

140

JANIK Igor

2020

Ben

POL

+377B

=185N

-155B

=132N

+358B

=116N

-96B

+328N

+255B

5,5

35,5

2217

44

141

BOMANS Arno

2225

Sen

BEL

-101N

+353B

-28N

+393B

=291N

=114B

=293N

+441B

+306N

5,5

35,5

2181

42,5

142

N'GUYEN Emilien

2158

Cad

FRA

-102N

+442B

-71N

+302B

+378N

-54B

+367N

=125B

+291N

5,5

35,5

2166

43

143

 

CAPPON John

2227

Sen

FRA

 

 

+363B

+208N

+359B

+263N

=50B

-63N

+296B

5,5

35

2295

43

144

f

LACROSSE Marc

2183

Sen

BEL

-54N

+313B

 

+316B

=292N

+126B

+271N

-92B

+320N

5,5

35

2219

44

145

PALEOLOGU Vladimir

2176

Sen

SUI

=64B

-93N

-217B

+386N

+366B

-84B

+462N

+377N

+290B

5,5

35

2173

42,5

146

f

KERIGAN Demre

2356

Sen

TUR

=163N

-128B

=210N

=260B

+361N

-176B

+151N

+370B

+283N

5,5

35

2168

42,5

147

PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding

2140

Sen

DEN

-156B

+297N

-172B

+193N

-78B

+394N

=284B

+446N

+324B

5,5

35

2083

42,5

148

f

CIEZA Arcadio

2185

Sen

PER

-153N

=300B

=83N

+313B

+424N

-101B

=360N

+302B

+303N

5,5

34,5

2149

43

149

BODENEZ Vincent

2201

Sen

FRA

-194N

+403B

-73B

=365N

+276B

-112N

+364B

+374N

+295B

5,5

33,5

2156

41,5

150

SPITZ Patrick

2171

Sen

FRA

-52N

+390B

-114N

=441B

=271N

+470B

=306N

+304B

+252N

5,5

33,5

2059

40,5

151

MARTYNOV Petr

1653

Ben

RUS

=530B

+522N

-276B

+376N

+288B

-120N

-146B

+315N

+256B

5,5

32,5

1910

38,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

g

DANIN Alexandre

2606

Sen

RUS

+84N

+63B

=56N

-26B

+209N

+46B

=57N

-27B

-87N

5

43

2469

54

153

m

VELTEN Paul

2429

Sen

FRA

+148B

-3B

+222N

+180N

=7B

-5N

+283B

=173N

-85B

5

42,5

2381

51,5

154

JARMULA Lukasz

2225

Min

POL

+217B

=26B

=27N

-31N

+290B

+354B

+54N

-18N

-48B

5

42,5

2374

51

155

f

SCHMITT Andre

2301

Sen

FRA

=47N

=28B

+140N

-27B

+355N

+214B

-45N

+415B

-36N

5

41,5

2325

49,5

156

m

SHIRAZI Kamran

2375

Vet

FRA

+147N

-21B

+133N

-1B

+253N

+294B

-124N

+199B

-81N

5

41,5

2269

50,5

157

gf

NEMCOVA Katerina

2267

Sen

USA

-14N

+216B

+373N

=46B

=194N

+228B

=26N

=41B

-54N

5

41

2343

50

158

CHU Wei Chao

2288

Cad

CHN

-20B

+279N

+296B

=25N

+217B

=109N

=187B

=108N

-80B

5

40,5

2438

49,5

159

TOMCZAK Mikolaj

2138

Min

POL

=71N

+83B

-101N

+271B

=125N

=77B

+262N

=52B

-42N

5

40,5

2323

49,5

160

f

RENDBOE John

2173

Sen

DEN

=61N

=71B

=75N

+270B

-52N

+138B

+320N

=94B

-82N

5

40,5

2318

49,5

161

VON MEIJENFELDT Bart

2263

Jun

NED

-21N

+465B

+300N

+63B

-28N

+285B

-27N

+289B

-72N

5

40,5

2289

48,5

162

JEANNE Mickael

2234

Sen

FRA

-25N

+243B

-22B

=213N

+365B

=68N

+235B

+369N

-61B

5

40,5

2230

49

163

SENDERS Mischa

2110

Cad

NED

=146B

=209N

+134B

=53N

+60B

-19N

+265B

-111N

=168B

5

40

2371

49

164

f

GAJEK Radoslaw

2270

Min

POL

=109B

+187N

=16B

=29N

-107B

+330N

+296B

-59N

=207B

5

40

2352

49

165

GROCHAL Joey

2176

Sen

NED

-94N

+367B

=137N

+360B

=77N

+194B

+102N

-19B

-67N

5

40

2351

48,5

166

mf

KULON Klaudia

2308

Sen

POL

=22B

-2N

-119B

+428N

+352B

+192N

+281B

=186N

-37B

5

40

2312

48

167

RUECKER Benjamin

2265

Sen

GER

-39B

+264N

+288B

=80N

=79B

+220N

-31B

+383N

-73B

5

40

2295

48,5

168

m

HAUB Thorsten Michael

2449

Sen

GER

=218B

+195N

+254B

-15N

+120B

-4B

+224N

-122B

=163N

5

39,5

2319

49

169

DUTREUIL Raphael

2104

Cad

FRA

-96N

+318B

+82N

+72B

-45N

-102B

+329N

-78B

+367N

5

39

2246

47,5

170

f

MEVEL Alberic

2236

Sen

FRA

=55B

-44N

+520B

=235N

+259B

+238N

-8B

+407N

-53B

5

39

2206

46

171

COULON Guillaume

2006

Sen

FRA

+240N

=178B

=138N

=70B

-42N

+424B

=67N

-103B

+415N

5

39

2156

47

172

gf

HOOLT Sarah

2345

Sen

GER

-33N

+315B

+147N

-45B

+319N

+206B

-17N

-181B

+346N

5

38,5

2276

47

173

mf

GOCZO Melinda

2227

Sen

HUN

-26N

+281B

-66N

+314B

+445N

+346B

=63N

=153B

-52N

5

38,5

2267

46

174

BURILLE Matthieu

2051

Sen

FRA

+376B

+86N

-38B

+68N

-39B

-111N

-193B

+392N

+404B

5

38,5

2150

46,5

175

f

PICEU Tom

2347

Sen

BEL

+260N

-56B

+211N

-28B

-258N

+442B

+225N

+179B

-76N

5

38

2225

46

176

ROOS Adrian

2198

Sen

BEL

=131B

-107N

+389B

-263N

+311B

+146N

+295B

=77B

-78N

5

38

2218

46

177

mf

VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga

2186

Sen

RUS

=50B

-53N

-187B

+368N

+287B

=82B

+393N

+272N

-86B

5

38

2217

46

178

mf

SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca

2245

Sen

ROU

-57B

=171N

+527B

+317N

-100B

=131N

+233B

+382N

-79B

5

38

2214

45,5

179

GOOSSENS Hanne

2092

Sen

BEL

+401B

+186N

-57B

+358N

-16B

-79N

+248B

-175N

+371B

5

38

2210

46,5

180

m

BERNARD Christophe

2257

Vet

FRA

-19B

+220N

>295B

-153B

+275N

+234B

-101N

+334B

-77N

5

38

2206

47

181

 

DUVERNE Jean-Marie

2081

Sen

FRA

+363B

-31N

+443B

+392N

-20B

-53N

+357B

+172N

-69B

5

38

2186

45,5

182

KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko

2033

Sen

JPN

+338N

-184B

=302N

+196B

+134B

-29N

-60B

+310N

=185B

5

38

2184

47

183

 

BLOM Vincent

2214

Sen

NED

=80B

-59N

+411B

+352N

-64B

-60N

+241B

+447N

=229B

5

38

2174

45,5

184

 

DECOSTER Frederic

2300

Sen

BEL

 

+182N

+246B

-12B

+307N

+356B

-43N

+409B

-41N

5

37,5

2257

45,5

185

f

MUNSCHI Serge

2309

Sen

FRA

-49N

=140B

+473N

=293B

+230N

+225B

-23N

=252B

=182N

5

37,5

2156

45,5

186

g

CORNETTE Matthieu

2566

Sen

FRA

-89N

-179B

+339N

+232B

+210N

+218B

=106N

=166B

-70N

5

37

2303

46,5

187

g

DGEBUADZE Alexandre

2521

Sen

BEL

=122N

-164B

+177N

=319B

+211N

+226B

=158N

=91B

-74N

5

37

2269

46,5

188

m

GRABINSKY Vladimir

2263

Sen

UKR

=24N

-27B

<277N

+241N

+383B

=75B

-215N

+357B

+361N

5

37

2232

45

189

WOZNIAK Mariola

2099

Min

POL

+354N

+562B

-41N

+367B

-14N

=125B

-62N

+445B

=194N

5

37

2206

43

190

 

LERUSTE Georges

2179

Sen

FRA

-68B

+235N

=79B

=307N

+364B

-108N

+365B

-80N

+383B

5

37

2204

45

191

PREVOT Emmanuel

2095

Sen

FRA

+366B

+443N

-44B

+362N

-13B

-59N

+240B

<71N

+354N

5

37

2178

44,5

192

COSTA Paulo

2123

Sen

POR

-106N

+244B

-67N

=82B

+367N

-166B

+303N

+318B

=217B

5

37

2177

45,5

193

PODVIN Antoine

1692

Cad

FRA

=303N

+575B

+403N

-147B

+431N

=103B

+174N

-43B

-65N

5

37

1977

43,5

194

m

SHARIF Mehrshad

2444

Vet

FRA

+149B

-34B

+278N

=267N

=157B

-165N

=254B

+284N

=189B

5

36,5

2265

45,5

195

ff

NAVROTESCU Andreea

2181

Cad

FRA

=137N

-168B

=231N

+442B

+444N

-38B

+375N

-54B

+360N

5

36,5

2224

44

196

AUBRY Yannis

2231

Jun

FRA

-56N

+314B

-51B

-182N

+489B

+396N

+246B

+359N

-68B

5

36,5

2158

44

197

MAUPIN Valerie

2034

Sen

FRA

=362B

+331N

=116B

-92N

+321B

-65B

-75N

+475N

+359B

5

36,5

2074

44

198

mf

FUCHS Judith

2315

Sen

GER

-97N

=518B

+289N

+234B

-56N

=260B

+285N

+372B

-44N

5

36

2219

43

199

KIEFFER Christian

2135

Sen

FRA

=209B

-48N

-105B

+400N

+401B

=69N

+376B