Cappelle la Grande
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F X - X KAMSKY Gata 2667 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] BERKES Ferenc 2649 F 1 - 0 MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F X - X MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] WAN Yunguo 2485 F 0 - 1 BAUER Christian 2631 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F 1 - 0 BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F X - X VOVK Yuri 2620 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] LU Shanglei 2617 F 1 - 0 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F X - X GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F X - X BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] VELTEN Paul 2449 F X - X FELLER Sebastien 2610 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F 1 - 0 MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F X - X ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] SUMETS Andrey 2595 F X - X LALIC Bogdan 2429 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F 1 - 0 QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F 0 - 1 DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F X - X GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F 1 - 0 VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] DANIN Alexandre 2570 F 1 - 0 AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] MU Ke 2412 F X - X JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F X - X DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F 1 - 0 GOURLAY Iain 2412 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F X - X LALITH BABU M R 2554 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F 1 - 0 GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F 1 - 0 CERTEK Pavel 2294 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] YOGESH Gautam 2269 F 0 - 1 GOPAL G.n. 2525 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F 0 - 1 KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F [1] 3
27 3 [1] SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F X - X NIHAL SARIN 2259 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F 0 - 1 ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F [1] 3
29 3 [1] TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F 1 - 0 WIRIG Anthony 2513 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F 0 - 1 TROFF Kayden W 2511 F [1] 3
31 3 [1] ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F X - X STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F [1] 3
32 3 [1] LE MAREC Simon 2202 F 0 - 1 RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F [1] 3
33 [½] KVETNY Mark 2389 F 1 - 0 GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F [½]
34 [½] BULMAGA Irina 2395 F 0 - 1 SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F [½]
35 [½] VOVK Andrey 2632 F 1 - 0 LOKANDER Martin 2351 F [½]
36 [½] BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F X - X CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F [½]
37 [½] KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F 1 - 0 KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F [½]
38 [½] NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F 0 - 1 JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F [½]
39 [½] KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F 1 - 0 MANNION Stephen R 2329 F [½]
40 [½] NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F 1 - 0 BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F [½]
41 [½] FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F 0 - 1 DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F [½]
42 [½] WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F 0 - 1 KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F [½]
43 [½] KANAREK Marcel 2533 F 1 - 0 LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F [½]
44 [½] MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F 1 - 0 YU Zong Yang 2322 F [½]
45 [½] KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F 0 - 1 BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F [½]
46 [½] DELORME Axel 2512 F 1 - 0 WACKER Peter 2318 F [½]
47 [½] MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F 1 - 0 LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F [½]
48 [½] PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F 0 - 1 TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F [½]
49 [½] SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F X - X OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F [½]
50 [½] DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F 0 - 1 BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F [½]
51 2 [0] LIN Chen 2533 F 0 - 1 VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F [½]
52 [½] PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F 0 - 1 TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F [½]
53 2 [0] MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F X - X MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F [1] 2
54 2 [1] DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F 1 - 0 IDER Borya 2478 F [0] 2
55 2 [1] CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F 0 - 1 CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F [0] 2
56 2 [1] AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F 0 - 1 SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F [0] 2
57 2 [1] DEPOORTER Enguerran 2163 F 0 - 1 ABERGEL Thal 2436 F [0] 2
58 2 [1] FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F 0 - 1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F 1 - 0 DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F [1] 2
60 2 [1] KHALAFOVA Narmin 2156 F 0 - 1 ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F [0] 2
61 2 [0] D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F X - X ROGER Mehdi 2127 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] COURRIER Arnaud 2137 F 0 - 1 GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F [0] 2
63 2 [1] DE LUSSAC Rainier 2131 F 0 - 1 DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F [0] 2
64 2 [0] CLERY Nicolas 2387 F 0 - 1 XU Huahua 2116 F [1] 2
65 2 [1] PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F 0 - 1 ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F [0] 2
66 2 [0] GENZLING Alain 2383 F X - X FRANCK Boris 2100 F [1] 2
67 2 [1] GRIEVE Harry 2128 F 0 - 1 ZHAI Mo 2382 F [0] 2
68 2 [0] SONG Michael 2376 F 1 - 0 DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F [1] 2
69 2 [1] OGLAZA Oskar 2118 F 0 - 1 JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F [0] 2
70 2 [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F 1 - 0 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F [1] 2
71 2 [1] KIENITZ Andre 2108 F X - X KALININA Olga 2363 F [0] 2
72 2 [0] TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F 1 - 0 RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F [1] 2
73 2 [1] RODE Antony 2105 F 0 - 1 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F [0] 2
74 2 [1] KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 2088 F 0 - 1 BERRY Neil 2358 F [0] 2
75 2 [0] COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F 1 - 0 STEVENS Christian 2075 F [1] 2
76 2 [1] KRASENKOVA Ilena 2081 F 0 - 1 MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F [0] 2
77 2 [0] BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F 0 - 1 LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F [1] 2
78 2 [1] LALAU Alexandre 2074 F 0 - 1 POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F [0] 2
79 2 [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F 0 - 1 HAWIA Thierry 2062 F [1] 2
80 2 [0] FUCHS Judith 2335 F 1 - 0 TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F [1] 2
81 2 [1] FERYN Benjamin 2070 F X - X KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F [0] 2
82 2 [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F 1 - 0 CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F [1] 2
83 2 [1] FARTHOFER Josef 2058 F 0 - 1 SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F [0] 2
84 2 [1] BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F 1 - 0 NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F [0] 2
85 2 [0] JUSTO Damian 2314 F 1 - 0 JIMENEZ Martin 2035 F [1] 2
86 2 [0] KAABI Mejdi 2310 F 1 - 0 MADDENS Martijn 2020 F [1] 2
87 2 [1] CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F X - X KLINOVA Masha 2304 F [0] 2
88 2 [0] BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F 1 - 0 IMBERT Christophe 2011 F [1] 2
89 2 [0] FRANZEN Jozef 2290 F 1 - 0 FARRINGTON Edward J 2008 F [1] 2
90 2 [0] ESTRADA NIETO Julian 2288 F X - X LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2001 F [1] 2
91 2 [1] DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F 0 - 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F [0] 2
92 2 [0] FANG Yan 2282 F 1 - 0 HADET Emmanuel 1985 F [1] 2
93 2 [0] SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2276 F 1 - 0 ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F [1] 2
94 2 [1] ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F [0] 2
95 2 [0] GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F X - X DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F [1] 2
96 2 [1] COUCHE Didier 2011 F 0 - 1 SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F [0] 2
97 2 [0] VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2267 F X - X SHINODA Taro 1941 F [1] 2
98 2 [1] CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique 2010 F 0 - 1 HOOLT Sarah 2265 F [0] 2
99 2 [1] ROCHE Christian 2008 F 0 - 1 DAELS Marc 2262 F [0] 2
100 2 [1] ALVIN Leo 2000 F X - X LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F [0] 2
101 2 [0] PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F 1 - 0 OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F [1] 2
102 2 [1] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1993 F X - X VALUET Bertrand 2253 F [0] 2
103 2 [1] LARSEN Harald 1947 F 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F [0] 2
104 2 [1] BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F 1 - 0 MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F [0] 2
105 2 [1] RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F 1 - 0 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F [0] 2
106 2 [0] HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F 1 - 0 VAILLANT Stephane 1830 F [1] 2
107 2 [1] PASCOT Jean 1846 F 0 - 1 GERARD Nicolas 2236 F [0] 2
108 2 [1] HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F 1 - 0 BODENEZ Vincent 2216 F [0] 2
109 2 [0] SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F 1 - 0 BLEZEL Eric 1808 F [1] 2
110 2 [0] MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F 1 - 0 RETAILLEAU Elise 1803 F [1] 2
111 2 [1] JOIN Etienne 1830 F 0 - 1 NEBOLSINA Vera 2208 F [0] 2
112 2 [1] POURRAHNAMA Amir 1808 F 0 - 1 CAPPON John 2204 F [0] 2
113 2 [1] DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F 0 - 1 BRIET Antoine 2201 F [1] 2
114 2 [1] LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F 0 - 1 TIRLOY Mikael 1801 F [1] 2
115 [½] TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F 1 - 0 PRIVARA Igor 2185 F [½]
116 [½] WANG Doudou 2164 F 1 - 0 SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F [½]
117 [½] PRIMEL Dominique 1980 F 0 - 1 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2160 F [½]
118 [½] PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F 1 - 0 MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F [½]
119 [½] LANDUYT Eric 1957 F X - X MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F [½]
120 [½] DESSENNE Francois 1959 F 0 - 1 DEHESDIN Wilfried 2156 F [½]
121 [½] VAROQUIER Romain 2143 F 1 - 0 CALOONE Thomas 1947 F [½]
122 [½] GILLES Jean-Claude 1949 F 0 - 1 GUTSKO Anastasia 2140 F [½]
123 [½] TUPET Guillaume 1956 F 1 - 0 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2136 F [½]
124 [½] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2134 F 1 - 0 KOSTOLANSKY Sebastian Lukas 1956 F [½]
125 [½] KOLLAR Romain 1941 F 0 - 1 KUBICKA Anna 2131 F [½]
126 [½] RENARD Stephane 1946 F X - X GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F [½]
127 [½] GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1935 F X - X ROBERT Pierre 2105 F [½]
128 [½] DAESCHLER Florian 2097 F X - X BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F [½]
129 [½] SMATI Reda 2092 F 1 - 0 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1910 F [½]
130 [½] MANET Eric 1919 F 0 - 1 DEGARDIN Sylvain 2081 F [½]
131 [½] KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F 1 - 0 KOSCIELNY Edmond 1881 F [½]
132 [½] MAUPIN Valerie 2075 F X - X KAEPPELI Adriano 1892 F [½]
133 [½] DEKNUYDT Claudy 1893 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2054 F [½]
134 [½] VERSPECHT Thierry 2048 F 1 - 0 GAYON Benoit 1863 F [½]
135 [½] MATTHEYS Eddy 1864 F X - X LAPEYRE Pierre 2046 F [½]
136 [½] SZYLAR Eric 2045 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1846 F [½]
137 [½] WAMBERGUE Maurice 1864 F X - X SILVERT Alexandre 2028 F [½]
138 [½] HIAS Ludovic 2018 F X - X ROCHE Laurent 1864 F [½]
139 [½] KUEHNAST Volker 1859 F X - X THETIS Jimmy 1999 F [½]
140 [½] SLOTALA Richard 1809 F 0 - 1 PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2134 F [0] 1
141 1 [0] FISCHER Daniel 2124 F 1 - 0 BOUDART Alain 1760 F [1] 1
142 1 [0] UHODA Philippe 2122 F 1 - 0 LEROY Patrick 1760 F [1] 1
143 1 [0] KORNIYUK Mariya 2110 F 1 - 0 DUROT Edwige 1754 F [1] 1
144 1 [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1760 F 0 - 1 SLIWICKA Alicja 2110 F [0] 1
145 1 [1] MAUGENEST Matthieu 1757 F 0 - 1 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2075 F [0] 1
146 1 [0] ZACHARY Matheo 2055 F 1 - 0 PIRON Jean-Marie 1748 F [1] 1
147 1 [1] BELE Charles 1746 F X - X PETRACCO Gilles 2014 F [0] 1
148 1 [1] BOUGEL Claude 1743 F 0 - 1 INOUSS Badr 2012 F [0] 1
149 1 [1] NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1743 F X - X HAVERKAMP Klaus 2006 F [0] 1
150 1 [0] DEVECCHI Jorge 2001 F 1 - 0 LENOIR Aurele 1740 F [1] 1
151 1 [0] LOMBART Philippe 1994 F 1 - 0 LOGIE Bernard 1734 F [1] 1
152 1 [1] LE BRIS Louis 1736 F 0 - 1 PODVIN Antoine 1994 F [0] 1
153 1 [1] JURAN Baptiste 1735 F 0 - 1 DUREZ Cedric 1990 F [0] 1
154 1 [0] AZIMI Reza 1985 F 1 - 0 PATTYN Luc 1726 F [1] 1
155 1 [0] ISRAEL Gregory 1985 F 1 - 0 COLILLI Lorenzo 1720 F [1] 1
156 1 [0] GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F 1 - 0 DHUYVETTER Koen 1707 F [1] 1
157 1 [1] RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1730 F 0 - 1 BOUTON Christophe 1980 F [0] 1
158 1 [1] DAMAREZ Philippe 1725 F 0 - 1 GROS Patrick 1976 F [0] 1
159 1 [0] BAUWE Pascal 1975 F 1 - 0 BOUNEHAS Halim 1704 F [1] 1
160 1 [1] RZIN Mehdi 1712 F X - X BENAYOUN Omri 1975 F [0] 1
161 1 [0] DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F 1 - 0 CLERQUIN Constant 1696 F [1] 1
162 1 [0] KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 1965 F X - X DE HOOGHE Julien 1686 F [1] 1
163 1 [1] MARTIN Yvon 1707 F X - X BIER Armin 1962 F [0] 1
164 1 [1] BRACQ Christian 1700 F 1 - 0 HAMEAU Cyril 1957 F [0] 1
165 1 [1] ABABSA Tufek 1697 F X - X DELOBEL Bernard 1952 F [0] 1
166 1 [1] NOUAR Abderahmane 1696 F 1 - 0 OBERT Julien 1946 F [0] 1
167 1 [1] SWIERCZ Sonia 1686 F 0 - 1 WATTIN Joffrey 1946 F [0] 1
168 1 [0] SCHWINDLING Jerome 1945 F 1 - 0 RIQUEMBOURG Julien 1684 F [1] 1
169 1 [1] BONNAL Louis 1683 F 0 - 1 DJELLOULI Hassine 1944 F [0] 1
170 1 [0] ALLENTIN Eric 1941 F 1 - 0 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1683 F [1] 1
171 1 [1] PIERI Enzo 1683 F 0 - 1 BAUMHAUER Christian 1933 F [0] 1
172 1 [0] HUSSON Cybele 1931 F 0 - 1 SINNAS Albert 1680 F [1] 1
173 1 [1] LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1679 F 0 - 1 DE REYMAEKER Walter 1923 F [0] 1
174 1 [1] PEETERS Simonne 1676 F X - X MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1916 F [0] 1
175 1 [0] LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1913 F 1 - 0 LE MAREC Laura 1678 F [1] 1
176 1 [0] DELAHAYE Frederick 1905 F 1 - 0 SAINGIER Christophe 1676 F [1] 1
177 1 [0] DEGRAEVE Thomas 1899 F 0 - 1 MEDGHOUL Bilal 1673 F [1] 1
178 1 [1] DE LUSSAC Octave 1674 F X - X LEIMEISTER Winfried 1899 F [0] 1
179 1 [0] BOULET Frederic 1894 F 1 - 0 GRALL Gwenole 1671 F [1] 1
180 1 [1] BEAUSSART Alexandre 1671 F 0 - 1 GRAF Peter 1894 F [0] 1
181 1 [0] WEILL Serge 1881 F 1 - 0 LOUIS Andre 1663 F [1] 1
182 1 [1] COATANEA Frederic 1666 F 1 - 0 BOULOS Jean 1879 F [0] 1
183 1 [0] LION Maurice 1876 F 1 - 0 LUCAS Jean 1662 F [1] 1
184 1 [1] NAJI Nil 1663 F 1 - 0 COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F [0] 1
185 1 [0] PORTEMAN Eric 1875 F 1 - 0 MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1658 F [1] 1
186 1 [1] PARFETT Gerald F 1659 F X - X SIMON Antoine 1874 F [0] 1
187 1 [0] DELSAUX Jonathan 1871 F 1 - 0 MERCIER Thierry 1656 F [1] 1
188 1 [0] MENNA Ivan 1863 F 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1653 F [1] 1
189 1 [1] WIKTOR Henryk 1658 F 0 - 1 BOES Remi 1862 F [0] 1
190 1 [0] PEREZ REISLER Jose 1862 F 0 - 1 CARPENTIER Julian 1650 F [1] 1
191 1 [1] ROBION Jean-Claude 1654 F 1 - 0 SIMON Stephane 1860 F [0] 1
192 1 [1] BRELOT Loic 1647 F X - X MAUGENEST Ghislain 1859 F [0] 1
193 1 [0] MANNE Jean-Luc 1852 F X - X WACZECKA Jerome 1635 F [1] 1
194 1 [1] DUBUISSON Samuel 1631 F 0 - 1 AUBERT Bernard 1841 F [0] 1
195 1 [1] LANTOINE Gauthier 1624 F X - X DEBLAUWE Pauwel 1838 F [0] 1
196 1 [0] FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1834 F X - X LEGRAND Hugo 1626 F [1] 1
197 1 [1] LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 VAN POUCKE Anthony 1834 F [0] 1
198 1 [0] GRELIER Gilles 1832 F 1 - 0 MAHIEU Jacques 1623 F [1] 1
199 1 [1] TURQUET Bruno 1607 F 0 - 1 DESERT Xavier 1830 F [0] 1
200 1 [0] DEPRET Francois 1829 F 1 - 0 JACOBS Paul 1607 F [1] 1
201 1 [1] VIVES Thierry 1603 F 1 - 0 ARROYO FIGUERO Fernando 1812 F [0] 1
202 1 [1] BLOT Philippe 1594 F 0 - 1 VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1808 F [0] 1
203 1 [0] MOTHERON Romain 1802 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1604 F [1] 1
204 1 [1] AMRAM Roger 1588 F 0 - 1 URBANIAK Patrick 1797 F [1] 1
205 1 [1] CASSIAU Kevin 1494 F 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Louis 1793 F [1] 1
206 1 [1] DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1792 F X - X CLAUDON Andreas 1598 F [1] 1
207 1 [1] CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1464 F 0 - 1 DORLET Nicolas 1790 F [1] 1
208 1 [1] SELLAH Mohammed 1399 E 1 - 0 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1779 F [1] 1
209 1 [1] GANTY Marc 1777 F X - X DAUWE Emmanuel 1589 F [1] 1
210 1 [1] SERIZEL Yann 1325 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Thierry 1771 F [1] 1
211 1 [1] BIHARI Pascal 1768 F 1 - 0 GRANT-ROSS Peter 1399 E [1] 1
212 1 [1] SAUNDERS Mark 1761 F 1 - 0 LALOUETTE Louis 1210 N [1] 1
213 ½ [½] FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F 1 - 0 LECOEUR Boris 1572 F [½] ½
214 ½ [½] RASMUSSEN Henning 1789 F X - X BOULNOIS Boris 1585 F [½] ½
215 ½ [½] KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1556 F 0 - 1 PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1777 F [½] ½
216 ½ [½] MAUPIN Gervais 1774 F X - X BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1539 F [½] ½
217 ½ [½] ZACHARY Bastian 1566 F 1 - 0 AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1762 F [½] ½
218 ½ [½] MENJOUR Mohamed 1750 F 1 - 0 COLOOS Alexandre 1564 F [½] ½
219 ½ [½] JASSEM Philippe 1747 F 1 - 0 HANARTE Gaetan 1447 F [½] ½
220 ½ [½] DEFROMONT Benjamin 1508 F 1 - 0 TERRIER Jonathan 1747 F [½] ½
221 ½ [½] BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1517 F 0 - 1 DEKETELAERE Francky 1742 F [½] ½
222 ½ [½] GYSELINCK Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 DESWARTE Sandy 1729 F [½] ½
223 ½ [½] TRUONG Hubert 1727 F X - X PIERQUIN Adrien 1321 F [½] ½
224 ½ [½] AL MAHMOOD Salman 1451 F 1 - 0 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1701 F [½] ½
225 ½ [½] LUBINO Adrien 1680 F 1 - 0 DEJASSE Daniel 1532 F [½] ½
226 0 [0] VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1790 F 1 - 0 DUCIEL Mickael 1388 F [0] 0
227 0 [0] LOUIS Vincent 1380 F 0 - 1 VAIBHAV Aggarwal 1727 F [0] 0
228 0 [0] CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1703 F 1 - 0 LE ROL Eric 1373 F [0] 0
229 0 [0] DIERS Theodore 1365 F 0 - 1 FLAMANT Jacky 1699 F [0] 0
502 0 [0] SORENSEN Bernhard 1685 F 1 - 0 DOYEN Sylvie 1356 F [0] 0
231 0 [0] COUTREEL Michel 1313 F 0 - 1 CHOUGUI Krimo 1680 F [0] 0
232 0 [0] LANGER Peter 1586 F X - X LAMEIRE Hans 1307 F [0] 0
233 0 [0] COTTON Laurent 1583 F 0 - 1 LIEUTAUD Marcel 1305 F [0] 0
234 0 [0] DEPOERS Jean 1306 F 0 - 1 DECEUNINCK Andre 1583 F [0] 0
235 0 [0] PERSYN Yvon 1580 F 1 - 0 MESBAHI Bilal 1300 N [0] 0
501 0 [0] ACCARY Thierry 1570 N 0 - 1 MENNESSON Gerald 1271 F [0] 0
237 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1303 F 0 - 1 BILLET Philippe 1569 F [0] 0
238 0 [0] CARON Christophe 1284 F 0 - 1 STOCKHAMMER Lotte 1566 F [0] 0
239 0 [0] HOUCK Veronique 1562 F 1 - 0 BOULOGNE Christian 1261 F [0] 0
240 0 [0] CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1267 F 0 - 1 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1560 F [0] 0
241 0 [0] ZACHARY Caroline 1261 F 0 - 1 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1552 F [0] 0
242 0 [0] DEBRUYNE Francois 1549 F 1 - 0 COSTET Jean-Michel 1256 F [0] 0
243 0 [0] MCDONALD Margaret 1254 F 1 - 0 BIGOT Lucie 1547 F [0] 0
244 0 [0] LOPEZ Raphael 1546 F 1 - 0 TURBOT Jeremy 1251 F [0] 0
245 0 [0] HOURLIER Sarah 1226 F 0 - 1 CHOCHOY Patrick 1544 F [0] 0
246 0 [0] LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1543 F 1 - 0 GENS Francis 1223 F [0] 0
247 0 [0] FOUCQUE Patrice 1539 F 0 - 1 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1222 F [0] 0
248 0 [0] JUTEAU Patrick 1223 F 0 - 1 FARTHOUAT Titoine 1514 F [0] 0
249 0 [0] RIEGLER Katharina 1512 F 0 - 1 SIMON Fleur 1205 F [0] 0
250 0 [0] MOUILLON Thierry 1218 F 0 - 1 CALONNE Pascal 1510 F [0] 0
251 0 [0] BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1478 F 1 - 0 MEDGHOUL Assad 1190 N [0] 0
252 0 [0] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1208 F 1 - 0 THULIER Vincent 1465 F [0] 0
253 0 [0] BRILLARD Theo 1199 E 0 - 1 GAC Riwal 1461 F [0] 0
254 0 [0] SENIS Samuel 1458 F 1 - 0 CASTIEN Annie 1178 F [0] 0
255 0 [0] MEDGHOUL Hicham 1180 N 0 - 1 GAC Jean-Luc 1453 F [0] 0
256 0 [0] DEROO Gerard 1427 F 1 - 0 TROUVE Camille 1150 N [0] 0
257 0 [0] GANDREUIL Brice 1177 F 0 - 1 CANARIO Jonathan 1424 F [0] 0
258 0 [0] ROSAIA Dany 1418 F 1 - 0 DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1112 F [0] 0
259 0 [0] MALLEVAEY Armand 1114 F 0 - 1 DIAS Savin 1417 F [0] 0
260 0 [0] KOLLAR Guillaume 1410 F 1 - 0 MESGUEN Theodore 1099 E [0] 0
261 0 [0] TROUVE Farah 1103 F 1 - 0 CABANAC Laurine 1399 E [0] 0
504 0 [0] DIERS Thomas 1399 E 1 - 0 MESBAHI Yassine 1090 N [0] 0
263 0 [0] DAMMAN Liam 1090 N 0 - 1 MUNAROV Nikita 1399 F [0] 0
264 0 [0] VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1051 F 0 - 1 QUESNEY Eric 1396 F [0] 0
265 0 [0] BAILLIE Andre 1393 F 1 - 0 DUPUICH Pierre 1031 F [0] 0
503 0 [0] BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1010 N 0 - 1 LEOST Joel 1392 F [0] 0
267 0 [0] SIRE Glen 1392 F 1 - 0 DYCKE Sacha 1009 E [0] 0