Cappelle la Grande 2016


LISTE DES JOUEURS PAR ORDRE ALPHABETIQUE

 

Nom

Elo

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

 

ABABSA Tufek

1697 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Rouen Echecs

g

ABERGEL Thal

2436 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Tremblay en France

 

ACCARY Thierry

1570 N

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs

m

AHLANDER Bjorn

2416 F

SenM

SWE

 

AL MAHMOOD Salman

1451 F

PupM

BRN

 

ALLENTIN Eric

1941 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

ALVIN Leo

2000 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

AMRAM Roger

1588 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Issy-Les-Moulineaux

 

ANGERMUENDE Dirk

2013 F

SenM

GER

m

ANURAG Mhamal

2383 F

SenM

IND

 

AOSHIMA Mirai

2167 F

SenM

JPN

g

ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis

2507 F

SenM

ESP

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

ARROYO FIGUERO Fernando

1812 F

SenM

ESP

 

AUBERT Bernard

1841 F

SenM

BEL

 

AVELINE Philippe

2054 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray

 

AZIMI Reza

1985 F

SenM

GER

 

AZZOUZ Belkhelfa

1762 F

VetM

FRA

PIC

Club d'Echecs de Senlis

 

BAILLIE Andre

1393 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois

f

BASSO Pier Luigi

2483 F

JunM

ITA

m

BATTAGLINI Gabriel

2450 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Tremblay en France

g

BAUER Christian

2631 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. de Bois-Colombes

 

BAUMHAUER Christian

1933 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

 

BAUWE Pascal

1975 F

SenM

BEL

 

BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel

1517 F

MinF

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

BEAURAIN Louis

1793 F

VetM

FRA

MPY

Club d'Echecs de Condom

 

BEAUSSART Alexandre

1671 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois

 

BELE Charles

1746 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

ff

BELENKAYA Dina

2346 F

SenF

RUS

HNO

L'Echiquier Dieppois

m

BELLAHCENE Bilel

2476 F

CadM

FRA

IDF

Tremblay en France

m

BEN ARTZI Ido

2417 F

SenM

ISR

 

BEN YOUSSEF Chedly

1539 F

VetM

TUN

 

BENAYOUN Omri

1975 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Cavalier Bleu Drancy

m

BENKOVIC Petar

2411 F

SenM

SRB

g

BERKES Ferenc

2649 F

SenM

HUN

LOR

Vandoeuvre-Echecs

m

BERKOVICH Mark A

2349 F

VetM

ISR

f

BERRY Neil

2358 F

SenM

SCO

 

BIER Armin

1962 F

SenM

GER

 

BIGOT Lucie

1547 F

MinF

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

BIHARI Pascal

1768 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

m

BIJAOUI Manuel

2419 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Cavalier Bleu Drancy

 

BILLET Philippe

1569 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Echephile Bethunoise

 

BLEZEL Eric

1808 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer)

g

BLOMQVIST Erik

2515 F

SenM

SWE

 

BLOT Philippe

1594 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

BODENEZ Vincent

2216 F

SenM

FRA

BRE

Echiquier Quimpérois

 

BOES Remi

1862 F

SenM

FRA

LOR

Stanislas Echecs

 

BONNAL Louis

1683 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

La Tour Montjoie

 

BONNEVILLE Thaymour

1888 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Club du Canal St-Martin Paris

f

BOTTA Gabriele

2338 F

SenM

SUI

 

BOUCKENOOGHE Lea

1010 N

CadF

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

BOUDART Alain

1760 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

Echiquier Tourangeau

 

BOUGEL Claude

1743 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse

 

BOULET Frederic

1894 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Amicale Laique de Molinghem

 

BOULNOIS Boris

1585 F

MinM

FRA

PIC

A.J.E. Noyon

 

BOULOGNE Christian

1261 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

BOULOS Jean

1879 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais

 

BOUNEHAS Halim

1704 F

VetM

ALG

IDF

Chess 15

 

BOUROGAA Younes

1904 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

RYBEJA

 

BOUTON Christophe

1980 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Cavalier Bleu Drancy

 

BRACQ Christian

1700 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

 

BRELOT Loic

1647 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

f

BRIET Antoine

2201 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim

 

BRILLARD Theo

1199 E

MinM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

gf

BUKSA Nataliya

2298 F

JunF

UKR

m

BULMAGA Irina

2395 F

SenF

ROU

AQU

L'Echiquier Naujacais

 

BUREAU-LEROYER Lola

1478 F

JunF

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

BURILLE Matthieu

2035 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

Chevau-légers de la Choisille

g

BURMAKIN Vladimir

2556 F

SenM

RUS

 

CABANAC Laurine

1399 E

SenF

FRA

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique

2010 F

SenM

ESP

f

CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch

2042 F

MinM

BRA

 

CALONNE Pascal

1510 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Les Tours d'Haubourdin

 

CALOONE Thomas

1947 F

CadM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

CANARIO Jonathan

1424 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons

 

CAPPON John

2204 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

 

CARON Christophe

1284 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

CARPENTIER Julian

1650 F

SenM

BEL

 

CASSIAU Kevin

1494 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…

m

CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier

2478 F

SenM

ESP

DSA

Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse

 

CASTIEN Annie

1178 F

SenF

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois

f

CERTEK Pavel

2294 F

SenM

SVK

g

CHABANON Jean-Luc

2467 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Cavalier Bleu Drancy

 

CHACHIACHVILI Loma

1464 F

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

CHACHIACHVILI Salome

1267 F

PouF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

CHANOINE Guillaume

2274 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

 

CHARGELEGUE Laurent

1703 F

SenM

FRA

PCH

Echiquier Rochefortais

 

CHARGELEGUE Thomas

2034 F

BenM

FRA

IDF

Clichy-Echecs-92

 

CHOCHOY Patrick

1544 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Echiquier de Franconville

 

CHOUGUI Krimo

1680 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

f

CIEZA Arcadio

2170 F

SenM

PER

 

CLAUDON Andreas

1598 F

MinM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier d'Aulnoye

 

CLERQUIN Constant

1696 F

SenM

BEL

m

CLERY Nicolas

2387 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

A.J.E. Noyon

 

COATANEA Frederic

1666 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile

2088 F

MinM

FRA

CAZ

Cannes Echecs

 

COLILLI Lorenzo

1720 F

SenM

BEL

f

COLMENARES Aurelio

2352 F

SenM

SUI

LYO

Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan

 

COLOOS Alexandre

1564 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

g

CORNETTE Matthieu

2594 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. de Bois-Colombes

m

COSSIN Sebastien

2514 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

COSTET Jean-Michel

1256 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Club d'Echecs de Condom

 

COTTEGNIE Francis

1875 F

VetM

BEL

 

COTTON Laurent

1583 F

SenM

BEL

 

COUCHE Didier

2011 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

COURRIER Arnaud

2137 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

 

COUTREEL Michel

1313 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs

f

DAELS Marc

2262 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

 

DAESCHLER Florian

2097 F

JunM

FRA

ALS

C.E. Strasbourg

 

DAMAREZ Philippe

1725 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echephile Bethunoise

 

DAMMAN Liam

1090 N

PpoM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

g

DANIN Alexandre

2570 F

SenM

RUS

m

DAULYTE Deimante

2391 F

SenF

LTU

LAN

Echecs Club Montpellier

 

DAUWE Emmanuel

1589 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

 

DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel

1941 F

BenM

ROU

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

m

D'COSTA Lorin A R

2408 F

SenM

ENG

NPC

Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale

 

DE HOOGHE Albert

2096 F

CadM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

DE HOOGHE Julien

1686 F

MinM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

DE LAGONTRIE Jean

1760 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux

 

DE LUSSAC Estephe

2027 F

JunM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

DE LUSSAC Octave

1674 F

JunM

FRA

CVL

Chevau-légers de la Choisille

 

DE LUSSAC Rainier

2131 F

CadM

FRA

CVL

Chevau-légers de la Choisille

 

DE REYMAEKER Walter

1923 F

VetM

BEL

ff

DE SEROUX Camille

2129 F

SenF

SUI

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

DEBLAUWE Pauwel

1838 F

SenM

BEL

m

DEBRAY Christopher

2342 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. de Rueil Malmaison

 

DEBRUYNE Francois

1549 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth

1701 F

VetM

BEL

LAN

Echecs Club Montpellier

 

DECEUNINCK Andre

1583 F

VetM

BEL

 

DEFROMONT Benjamin

1508 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

DEGARDIN Sylvain

2081 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

C.E. Strasbourg

 

DEGRAEVE Thomas

1899 F

MinM

FRA

CAZ

La Tour Hyéroise

 

DEHESDIN Wilfried

2156 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Echiquier Amiénois

 

DEJASSE Daniel

1532 F

SenM

BEL

 

DEKETELAERE Francky

1742 F

SenM

BEL

 

DEKNUYDT Claudy

1893 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

DELAHAYE Frederick

1905 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DELOBEL Bernard

1952 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse

m

DELORME Axel

2512 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Clichy-Echecs-92

 

DELSAUX Jonathan

1871 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Echiquier Beauvaisien

g

DEMUTH Adrien

2544 F

SenM

FRA

PRO

Marseille Echecs

 

DEPOERS Jean

1306 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DEPOORTER Enguerran

2163 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain

 

DEPRET Francois

1829 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DEROO Gerard

1427 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DESERT Xavier

1830 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

 

DESSENNE Francois

1959 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain

 

DESWARTE Sandy

1729 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DEVALLEE Jeremie

2285 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

Chartres Metropole Echecs

 

DEVECCHI Jorge

2001 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Echiquier de l'Armagnac

 

DHUYVETTER Koen

1707 F

SenM

BEL

 

DIAS Savin

1417 F

PouM

ENG

 

DIERS Theodore

1365 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

DIERS Thomas

1399 E

JunM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DJELLOULI Hassine

1944 F

VetM

FRA

CHA

Reims Echec et Mat

g

DJUKIC Nikola

2565 F

SenM

MNE

 

DOMANSKI Lukasz

1975 F

MinM

POL

 

DORLET Nicolas

1790 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons

 

DOUBLECOURT Claudine

1112 F

VetF

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois

 

DOYEN Sylvie

1356 F

SenF

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

g

DRAGUN Kamil

2584 F

SenM

POL

f

DUBESSAY Bastien

2295 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. de Rueil Malmaison

 

DUBOIS Emmanuelle

1792 F

SenF

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

 

DUBOIS Thomas

1807 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

C.E. de la Mossig

 

DUBUISSON Samuel

1631 F

MinM

FRA

NPC

Amicale Laique de Molinghem

 

DUCIEL Mickael

1388 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. Beaumont sur Oise

 

DUPUICH Pierre

1031 F

PupM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

DUREZ Cedric

1990 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras

 

DUROT Edwige

1754 F

SenF

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

DUTREUIL Raphael

2184 F

JunM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

DUVERNE Jean-Marie

2136 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche

 

DYCKE Sacha

1009 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

f

ERENBERG Ariel

2410 F

MinM

ISR

f

ESIPENKO Andrey

2429 F

BenM

RUS

m

ESSERMAN Marc

2410 F

SenM

USA

m

ESTRADA NIETO Julian

2288 F

SenM

MEX

MPY

Echiquier Commingeois

 

FANG Yan

2282 F

JunM

CHN

 

FARRINGTON Edward J

2008 F

SenM

ENG

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

FARTHOFER Josef

2058 F

SenM

AUT

 

FARTHOUAT Titoine

1514 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

f

FAVAREL Antoine

2322 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

FEJZOVSKI Enver

2075 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Club d'Echecs de Condom

g

FELLER Sebastien

2610 F

SenM

FRA

LOR

Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer

 

FERYN Benjamin

2070 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

FISCHER Daniel

2124 F

SenM

GER

 

FLAMANT Jacky

1699 F

VetM

FRA

CHA

Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse

 

FONTAINE Olivier

1796 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Club 608 d'Echecs Paris

 

FONTAINE Quentin

2161 F

JunM

BEL

CHA

Bayard Monge Echecs

 

FOUCQUE Patrice

1539 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

FRANCK Boris

2100 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

m

FRANZEN Jozef

2290 F

VetM

SVK

 

FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred

1834 F

SenM

GER

 

FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel

1683 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Club d'Echecs de Senlis

mf

FUCHS Judith

2335 F

SenF

GER

IDF

C.E. de Bois-Colombes

 

GAC Jean-Luc

1453 F

VetM

FRA

BRE

Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes

 

GAC Riwal

1461 F

PupM

FRA

BRE

Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes

 

GANDREUIL Brice

1177 F

PupM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

GANTY Marc

1777 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

GAYON Benoit

1863 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs Gétignois

 

GENS Francis

1223 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

m

GENZLING Alain

2383 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim

f

GERARD Nicolas

2236 F

SenM

FRA

AUV

Clermont-Ferrand Echecs

g

GHARAMIAN Tigran

2643 F

SenM

FRA

CAZ

Nice Alekhine

 

GILLES Jean-Claude

1949 F

VetM

BEL

NPC

Echiquier de Feignies

 

GOETTELMANN Guillaume

2123 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

g

GOPAL G.n.

2525 F

SenM

IND

f

GOURLAY Iain

2412 F

SenM

SCO

m

GRABINSKY Vladimir

2241 F

SenM

UKR

 

GRAF Peter

1894 F

SenM

GER

 

GRALL Gwenole

1671 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles

 

GRANT-ROSS Peter

1399 E

VetM

ENG

 

GRELIER Gilles

1832 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Echiquier Commingeois

 

GRIEVE Harry

2128 F

MinM

ENG

f

GRINBERG Eyal

2418 F

CadM

ISR

m

GRINEV Valeriy

2403 F

SenM

UKR

 

GROS Patrick

1976 F

VetM

FRA

CVL

Club d'Echecs d'Avoine

m

GUERRA BASTIDA Diego

2298 F

SenM

ESP

 

GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira

1984 F

SenM

BRA

 

GUILBERT Jean-Louis

1935 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs

 

GUMULARZ Szymon

2269 F

MinM

POL

g

GUPTA Abhijeet

2613 F

SenM

IND

g

GUREVICH Mikhail

2542 F

SenM

BEL

IDF

Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier

gf

GUTSKO Anastasia

2140 F

SenF

UKR

 

GYSELINCK Frederic

1399 E

SenM

FRA

NPC

Club d'Echecs Anserien

 

HADET Emmanuel

1985 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

 

HAMEAU Cyril

1957 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

L'Echiquier Dieppois

 

HANARTE Gaetan

1447 F

SenM

BEL

 

HAVERKAMP Klaus

2006 F

SenM

GER

 

HAWIA Thierry

2062 F

SenM

BEL

 

HIAS Ludovic

2018 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

Les Tours d'Haubourdin

 

HIRAO Satoshi

1840 F

SenM

JPN

gf

HOOLT Sarah

2265 F

SenF

GER

 

HOUCK Veronique

1562 F

SenF

FRA

NPC

C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain

f

HOURIEZ Clement

2317 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. de Rueil Malmaison

 

HOURLIER Sarah

1226 F

SenF

FRA

CHA

Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse

gf

HRABINSKA Myroslava

2240 F

SenF

UKR

 

HUSSON Cybele

1931 F

SenF

FRA

CAZ

La Tour Hyéroise

 

HUTOIS Mickael

2264 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Echiquier de l'Erdre

m

IDER Borya

2478 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

IMBERT Christophe

2011 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Club d'Echecs du Vesinet

 

INOUSS Badr

2012 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

ISRAEL Gregory

1985 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

g

ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo

2624 F

SenM

VEN

 

JACOBS Paul

1607 F

VetM

BEL

m

JARMULA Lukasz

2374 F

CadM

POL

 

JASSEM Philippe

1747 F

SenM

BEL

 

JEANNE Mickael

2222 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

g

JIANU Vlad-Cristian

2570 F

SenM

ROU

AQU

L'Echiquier Naujacais

 

JIMENEZ Martin

2035 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

JOIN Etienne

1830 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Echiquier de l'Armagnac

m

JOLLY Jean-Francois

2362 F

SenM

FRA

BNO

Agneaux Saint-Lô

 

JOURDAIN Antoine

1741 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. Beaumont sur Oise

 

JURAN Baptiste

1735 F

MinM

FRA

IDF

Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte

g

JUSSUPOW Artur

2578 F

SenM

GER

IDF

Evry Grand Roque

f

JUSTO Damian

2314 F

SenM

ARG

IDF

Evry Grand Roque

 

JUTEAU Patrick

1223 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer)

m

KAABI Mejdi

2310 F

SenM

TUN

 

KAEPPELI Adriano

1892 F

JunM

SUI

gf

KALININA Olga

2363 F

SenF

UKR

g

KAMSKY Gata

2667 F

SenM

USA

m

KANAREK Marcel

2533 F

SenM

POL

 

KANNENGIESSER Philippe

1556 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

f

KAVUTSKIY Konstantin

2388 F

SenM

USA

g

KAZHGALEYEV Murtas

2580 F

SenM

KAZ

LAN

Echecs Club Montpellier

mf

KHALAFOVA Narmin

2156 F

SenF

AZE

g

KHARITONOV Alexandr

2569 F

SenM

RUS

 

KIENITZ Andre

2108 F

SenM

GER

m

KLEKOWSKI Maciej

2439 F

SenM

POL

m

KLINOVA Masha

2304 F

SenF

ISR

IDF

Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier

 

KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko

2088 F

SenM

JPN

 

KOLLAR Guillaume

1410 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière

 

KOLLAR Romain

1941 F

BenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière

 

KOLLER Hans-Juergen

2077 F

SenM

AUT

f

KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah

1965 F

VetM

AFG

ff

KORNIYUK Mariya

2110 F

SenF

UKR

 

KOSAKOWSKI Jakub

2253 F

BenM

POL

 

KOSCIELNY Edmond

1881 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont

 

KOSTOLANSKY Sebastian Lukas

1956 F

PouM

SVK

 

KOZLOWSKI Thierry

1910 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

J.E.E.N.

mf

KRASENKOVA Ilena

2081 F

SenF

RUS

g

KRASENKOW Michal

2612 F

SenM

POL

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

g

KRAVTSIV Martyn

2636 F

SenM

UKR

LOR

Echec et Mat Forbach

f

KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove

2335 F

SenM

DEN

 

KUBICKA Anna

2131 F

CadF

POL

 

KUEHNAST Volker

1859 F

SenM

GER

g

KULAOTS Kaido

2575 F

SenM

EST

CVL

Club d'Echecs d'Avoine

g

KURAJICA Bojan

2533 F

VetM

BIH

CAZ

Nice Alekhine

g

KVEINYS Aloyzas

2524 F

SenM

LTU

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

f

KVETNY Mark

2389 F

JunM

GER

 

LABADIE Jean-Jacques

1913 F

VetM

FRA

ALS

Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim

 

LABARTHE Francois

1622 F

VetM

FRA

MPY

Echiquier Commingeois

 

LADISIC Alex-Sacha

2001 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Tour Blanche Echecs

 

LALAU Alexandre

2074 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

g

LALIC Bogdan

2429 F

SenM

CRO

BRG

Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs

g

LALITH BABU M R

2554 F

SenM

IND

 

LALOUETTE Louis

1210 N

BenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

LAMEIRE Hans

1307 F

SenM

BEL

 

LANDUYT Eric

1957 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

LANGER Peter

1586 F

VetM

DEN

 

LANTOINE Gauthier

1624 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

LAPEYRE Pierre

2046 F

SenM

FRA

AQU

Echiquier Bordelais

 

LARSEN Harald

1947 F

SenM

BEL

f

LAURENT Julien G.

2290 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Echiquier de Franconville

 

LE BRIS Louis

1736 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Issy-Les-Moulineaux

f

LE GOFF Ronan

2314 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Echiquier de l'Erdre

 

LE MAREC Laura

1678 F

SenF

FRA

BRE

Echiquier Domloupéen

 

LE MAREC Simon

2202 F

SenM

FRA

BRE

Echiquier Domloupéen

 

LE ROL Eric

1373 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

LEBRET Jean-Michel

2074 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

LECOEUR Boris

1572 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

A.L. Maromme

f

LEFEBVRE Herve

2194 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre

1679 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse

 

LEFEBVRE Jerome

1604 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Calais Passion Echecs

 

LEGRAND Hugo

1626 F

MinM

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

 

LEIMEISTER Winfried

1899 F

VetM

GER

 

LEMOINE Jean-Pierre

1543 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

LENOIR Aurele

1740 F

VetM

BEL

 

LEOST Joel

1392 F

VetM

FRA

LAN

Club d'Echecs de Ganges

 

LEROY Patrick

1760 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer)

 

LIEUTAUD Marcel

1305 F

VetM

FRA

BRE

Mat Club de Guipavas

m

LIN Chen

2533 F

SenM

CHN

 

LION Maurice

1876 F

SenM

BEL

 

LOGIE Bernard

1734 F

SenM

BEL

f

LOKANDER Martin

2351 F

JunM

SWE

 

LOMBART Philippe

1994 F

VetM

BEL

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

 

LOPEZ Raphael

1546 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

f

LORSCHEID Gerhard

2258 F

SenM

GER

 

LOUIS Andre

1663 F

VetM

FRA

CHA

La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…

 

LOUIS Vincent

1380 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…

g

LU Shanglei

2617 F

SenM

CHN

 

LUBINO Adrien

1680 F

JunM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

LUCAS Jean

1662 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Club d'Echecs Anserien

 

MADDENS Martijn

2020 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons

m

MADRIGAL Mariano

2180 F

SenM

NCA

 

MAHIEU Jacques

1623 F

VetM

BEL

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

MAHIEUX Julien

1975 F

SenM

FRA

LOR

Stanislas Echecs

g

MALAKHATKO Vadim

2525 F

SenM

BEL

LYO

Cercle d'Echecs Bressan

 

MALLEVAEY Armand

1114 F

PupM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

MALLEVAEY Guillaume

1916 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

MANET Eric

1919 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Feignies

 

MANNE Jean-Luc

1852 F

SenM

BEL

m

MANNION Stephen R

2329 F

SenM

SCO

g

MANOLACHE Marius

2495 F

SenM

ROU

IDF

Tremblay en France

 

MARCHYLLIE Gabriel

1303 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

MARTIN Yvon

1707 F

SenM

FRA

BRE

Rennes Paul Bert

 

MASTALERZ Xavier

2236 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

 

MATAIGNE Jean-Michel

1993 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Club d'Echecs de Senlis

 

MATSUMURA Cocoro

1208 F

PpoM

FRA

IDF

Lutèce Echecs

 

MATTHEYS Eddy

1864 F

SenM

BEL

f

MATVIISHEN Viktor

2347 F

BenM

UKR

 

MAUGENEST Ghislain

1859 F

PupM

FRA

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

 

MAUGENEST Matthieu

1757 F

MinM

FRA

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

 

MAUPIN Gervais

1774 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

 

MAUPIN Valerie

2075 F

SenF

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

 

MCDONALD Margaret

1254 F

SenF

FRA

IDF

Tour Blanche Echecs

 

MCGOWAN Daniel

2158 F

SenM

SCO

 

MEDGHOUL Assad

1190 N

PouM

FRA

HNO

Rouen Echecs

 

MEDGHOUL Bilal

1673 F

JunM

FRA

HNO

Rouen Echecs

 

MEDGHOUL Hicham

1180 N

MinM

FRA

HNO

Rouen Echecs

 

MEDGHOUL Sherif

2160 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Rouen Echecs

 

MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier

2210 F

SenM

ESP

 

MENJOUR Mohamed

1750 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

 

MENNA Ivan

1863 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

 

MENNESSON Gerald

1271 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

MERCIER Thierry

1656 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne

 

MESBAHI Bilal

1300 N

BenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

MESBAHI Yassine

1090 N

PouM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

MESGUEN Theodore

1099 E

PupM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

m

MESKOVS Nikita

2518 F

SenM

LAT

f

MICHALCZAK Thomas

2248 F

SenM

GER

 

MIESENBERGER Wolfgang

1658 F

CadM

AUT

g

MIEZIS Normunds

2486 F

SenM

LAT

FRC

Tour Prends Garde! Besancon

m

MIRON Lucian-Costin

2496 F

SenM

ROU

AQU

L'Echiquier Naujacais

m

MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito

2445 F

SenM

BRA

 

MOTHERON Romain

1802 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

Echiquier Tourangeau

 

MOUILLON Thierry

1218 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

Echiquier Commingeois

m

MOUSSARD Jules

2487 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Evry Grand Roque

 

MU Ke

2412 F

SenM

CHN

 

MUNAROV Nikita

1399 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

NAJI Nil

1663 F

CadM

FRA

HNO

Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche

g

NAUMKIN Igor

2413 F

SenM

RUS

CAZ

Nice Alekhine

mf

NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana

2251 F

JunF

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

m

NAVROTESCU Catalin

2358 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei

1743 F

BenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

gf

NEBOLSINA Vera

2208 F

SenF

RUS

CAZ

Cannes Echecs

g

NEIKSANS Arturs

2607 F

SenM

LAT

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

g

NEVEDNICHY Vladislav

2547 F

SenM

ROU

CHA

Reims Echec et Mat

 

NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan

1846 F

PupM

FRA

IDF

Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte

f

NIHAL SARIN

2259 F

PupM

IND

f

NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann

2315 F

SenM

BRA

 

NOUAR Abderahmane

1696 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

OBERT Julien

1946 F

SenM

FRA

FRC

BelfortEchecs-AEAU

 

OGLAZA Oskar

2118 F

PupM

POL

mf

OSMANODJA Filiz

2279 F

JunF

GER

 

OUELLET Maili-Jade

1929 F

BenF

CAN

 

PALEOLOGU Vladimir

2134 F

SenM

SUI

 

PARFETT Gerald F

1659 F

VetM

ENG

 

PASCOT Jean

1846 F

VetM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

PATTYN Luc

1726 F

VetM

BEL

m

PAYEN Arnaud

2333 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding

2159 F

SenM

DEN

 

PEETERS Simonne

1676 F

SenF

BEL

 

PELLEGRINI Thibaud

1777 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

g

PEREZ PONSA Federico

2586 F

SenM

ARG

 

PEREZ REISLER Jose

1862 F

SenM

PUR

 

PERSYN Yvon

1580 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

PETRACCO Gilles

2014 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Club d'Echecs du Vesinet

 

PIERI Enzo

1683 F

SenM

ITA

 

PIERQUIN Adrien

1321 F

MinM

FRA

CHA

Les Tours Givetoises

 

PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard

1222 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

Les Tours Givetoises

 

PIRON Jean-Marie

1748 F

SenM

BEL

 

PLATEL Alexandre

2257 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

PLAYER Edmund C

2207 F

SenM

ENG

 

PODVIN Antoine

1994 F

JunM

FRA

CRS

Echecs-Club Ajaccien

 

PODVIN Francois-Xavier

2131 F

SenM

FRA

CAZ

Echiquier Niçois

g

POGORELOV Ruslan

2345 F

SenM

UKR

 

PORTEMAN Eric

1875 F

VetM

BEL

 

POURRAHNAMA Amir

1808 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons

m

PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA

2460 F

SenM

IND

f

PRASENJIT Dutta

2214 F

SenM

IND

 

PRIMEL Dominique

1980 F

SenM

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

PRIVARA Igor

2185 F

VetM

SVK

 

QUESNEY Eric

1396 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Dunkerque Echecs

m

QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R.

2429 F

SenM

BRA

 

RANDRIANAINA Merlin

1730 F

CadM

FRA

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

RASMUSSEN Henning

1789 F

VetM

DEN

 

RENARD Stephane

1946 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Fenain et Hornaing Echecs

 

RETAILLEAU Elise

1803 F

CadF

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

RICCARDI Thomas

2086 F

SenM

USA

 

RIEGLER Katharina

1512 F

SenF

AUT

g

RIFF Jean-Noel

2505 F

SenM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

RIQUEMBOURG Julien

1684 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Club d'Echecs Anserien

 

ROBERT Pierre

2105 F

SenM

BEL

 

ROBERT Thierry

1771 F

SenM

FRA

DSA

St Clair Echecs

 

ROBION Jean-Claude

1654 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Armentieres Mat 88

 

ROCHE Christian

2008 F

VetM

FRA

AUV

Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA

 

ROCHE Laurent

1864 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

 

RODE Antony

2105 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Cavalier Bleu Drancy

m

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael

2251 F

SenM

ESP

 

ROGER Mehdi

2127 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

ROMMELAERE Stephane

1560 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

ROSAIA Dany

1418 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

 

ROSENAUER Horst

1948 F

VetM

GER

 

ROUX Jean-Francois

1653 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Petite "A" - Château-Thierry

 

RUFFET Jeremy

1865 F

SenM

FRA

MPY

C.E.I. Toulouse

 

RZIN Mehdi

1712 F

SenM

MAR

BNO

Caen Alekhine

gf

SAFRANSKA Anda

2215 F

SenF

FRA

IDF

Evry Grand Roque

 

SAHIL Tickoo

1960 F

SenM

IND

 

SAINGIER Christophe

1676 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Feignies

 

SANTAGATI Alessandro

2269 F

SenM

ITA

g

SASIKIRAN Krishnan

2632 F

SenM

IND

CAZ

Grasse Echecs

 

SAUNDERS Mark

1761 F

VetM

ENG

MPY

Echiquier Commingeois

 

SCHWINDLING Jerome

1945 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"

 

SELLAH Mohammed

1399 E

VetM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

 

SENIS Samuel

1458 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

g

SERGEEV Vladimir

2441 F

SenM

UKR

 

SERIZEL Yann

1325 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

mf

SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca

2276 F

SenF

ROU

 

SHINODA Taro

1941 F

SenM

JPN

m

SHIRAZI Kamran

2367 F

VetM

FRA

IDF

Tremblay en France

 

SILVERT Alexandre

2028 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

A.J.E. Noyon

 

SIMON Antoine

1874 F

JunM

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

SIMON Fleur

1205 F

BenF

FRA

HNO

Orcher la Tour

 

SIMON Stephane

1860 F

SenM

FRA

HNO

L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer

 

SINNAS Albert

1680 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

RYBEJA

 

SIRE Glen

1392 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne

ff

SLIWICKA Alicja

2110 F

MinF

POL

 

SLOTALA Richard

1809 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

SMATI Reda

2092 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien

m

SOCHACKI Christophe

2419 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

U.S.Villejuif Echecs

f

SONG Michael

2376 F

CadM

CAN

 

SORENSEN Bernhard

1685 F

SenM

DEN

g

SPRAGGETT Kevin

2522 F

VetM

CAN

AQU

Echiquier Bordelais

 

STEVENS Christian

2075 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain

 

STOCKHAMMER Lotte

1566 F

JunF

AUT

f

STRUGNELL Carl

2215 F

SenM

WLS

IDF

Tremblay en France

g

SUMETS Andrey

2595 F

SenM

UKR

PIC

Les Tours de Haute Picardie

 

SWIERCZ Sonia

1686 F

SenF

FRA

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

f

SYLVAN Jacob

2325 F

SenM

DEN

 

SZYLAR Eric

2045 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…

 

TAWIL Alexandre

2055 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

 

TERRIER Jonathan

1747 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

C.E. Beaumont sur Oise

m

TERRIEUX Kevin

2446 F

SenM

FRA

LOR

Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer

 

THETIS Jimmy

1999 F

SenM

FRA

CAZ

Nice Agora Echecs

 

THULIER Vincent

1465 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

La Tour du Chaufour

 

TIRLOY Mikael

1801 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

m

TISSIR Mohamed

2363 F

SenM

MAR

IDF

Alekhine Noisy Le Grand

g

TROFF Kayden W

2511 F

CadM

USA

 

TROUVE Camille

1150 N

PpoF

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

TROUVE Farah

1103 F

PouF

FRA

PDL

Club d'Echecs de Sautron

 

TROUVE Guillaume

2120 F

MinM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

TRUONG Hubert

1727 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

Malakoff et Mat

 

TRUWANT Pieter

1962 F

SenM

BEL

gf

TSATSALASHVILI Keti

2243 F

SenF

GEO

 

TUPET Guillaume

1956 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons

 

TURBOT Jeremy

1251 F

BenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

TURQUET Bruno

1607 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

UHODA Philippe

2122 F

SenM

BEL

PIC

Club d'Echecs de Senlis

g

ULYBIN Mikhail

2519 F

SenM

RUS

 

URBANIAK Patrick

1797 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont

 

VAIBHAV Aggarwal

1727 F

MinM

IND

 

VAILLANT Stephane

1830 F

SenM

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

f

VALUET Bertrand

2253 F

SenM

FRA

IDF

La tour de Juvisy

f

VAN HOOLANDT Patrick

2134 F

SenM

MNC

CAZ

C.E.M.C. Monaco

 

VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy

1808 F

SenM

BEL

 

VAN POUCKE Anthony

1834 F

JunM

FRA

PIC

A.J.E. Noyon

 

VAN STEENKISTE Luc

1790 F

SenM

BEL

 

VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe

1051 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Echiquier d'Aulnoye

 

VAROQUIER Romain

2143 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

Reims Echec et Mat

m

VELTEN Paul

2449 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

L'Echiquier Chalonnais

 

VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic

1779 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

L'Echiquier Cappellois

 

VERSPECHT Thierry

2048 F

SenM

BEL

PIC

Club d'Echecs de Senlis

f

VIENNOT Dylan

2233 F

JunM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

g

VISHNU PRASANNA. V

2526 F

SenM

IND

 

VIVES Thierry

1603 F

SenM

FRA

PIC

Echiquier Amiénois

g

VOROBIOV Evgeny E.

2571 F

SenM

RUS

DSA

Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse

g

VOVK Andrey

2632 F

SenM

UKR

g

VOVK Yuri

2620 F

SenM

UKR

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

g

VUL Arkadi Eremeevich

2267 F

VetM

RUS

f

WACKER Peter

2318 F

SenM

GER

 

WACZECKA Jerome

1635 F

SenM

FRA

CHA

Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse

 

WAMBERGUE Maurice

1864 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

La Diagonale du Fou

m

WAN Yunguo

2485 F

SenM

CHN

mf

WANG Doudou

2164 F

SenF

CHN

f

WANTIEZ Fabrice

2329 F

SenM

BEL

NPC

CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies

 

WATTIN Joffrey

1946 F

SenM

BEL

 

WEILL Serge

1881 F

VetM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

 

WIKTOR Henryk

1658 F

VetM

FRA

PIC

C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"

g

WIRIG Anthony

2513 F

SenM

FRA

LOR

Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer

mf

XU Huahua

2116 F

SenF

CHN

 

YOGESH Gautam

2269 F

JunM

IND

f

YU Zong Yang

2322 F

CadM

CAN

 

ZACHARY Bastian

1566 F

PouM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

ZACHARY Caroline

1261 F

SenF

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

 

ZACHARY Matheo

2055 F

BenM

FRA

ALS

Mulhouse Philidor

mf

ZHAI Mo

2382 F

JunF

CHN

 

ZOONEKYND Philippe

1552 F

SenM

FRA

NPC

Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe

g

ZUBOV Alexander

2603 F

SenM

UKR